Cookie Consent by Free Privacy Policy Generator website

2008-2009

Okresní přebor

Dospělí

Střelci

Pořadí
Hráč Týmy
Góly
Góly pen.
1. Libor Tichý Býchory
20
0
2. Roman Hošek FK Kolín B
17
1
2. Novák Radim
17
3
4. Pavel Mašek Velký Osek
15
0
5. Jiří Čmugr Jestřabí Lhota
13
1
6. Petr Chlumský Býchory
12
2
7. David Adamec Velký Osek
11
0
7. Miloš Černík Konárovice
11
0
7. Roman Havránek Radim
11
0
10. Jaroslav Pečenka Nučice
10
0
10. Josef Čáslava Bečváry
10
0
10. Samuel Radim
10
0
10. Daniel Richter Třebovle
10
2
10. Jirsa Tři Dvory
10
8
15. František Žídek Konárovice
9
0
15. Josef Malý Tři Dvory
9
0
15. Karel Suchý Ratboř
9
0
15. Matěj Doubek Radim
9
1
15. Michal Mrázek Český Brod B
9
1
15. Pokorný Jestřabí Lhota
9
1
21. Radek Pokorný Konárovice
8
3
21. Ondřej Pavelka Jestřabí Lhota
8
4
23. Jan Vaněk Ratboř
7
0
23. Jiří Galler Nučice
7
0
23. Kamil Kubera Tři Dvory
7
0
23. Marian Češner Plaňany
7
0
23. Martin Koubek Velký Osek
7
0
23. Pavel Kuchař Třebovle
7
0
23. Petr Dražan Radim
7
0
23. Štefan Ilič Ratboř
7
0
23. Petr Dolejš Ratboř
7
2
32. Bayer Velký Osek
6
0
32. Čákora Starý Kolín
6
0
32. Dohanič Tři Dvory
6
0
32. Martin Kedršt Býchory
6
0
32. Petr Nevšímal Nučice
6
0
32. Svoboda Tři Dvory
6
0
32. T. Čáslava Plaňany
6
0
32. Tomáš Bílek FK Kolín B
6
0
32. Tomáš Novotný Býchory
6
0
32. Vítek Holub Bečváry
6
0
32. Jan Kubín Bečváry
6
1
32. Pokorný Tři Dvory
6
1
32. Veselý Starý Kolín
6
2
32. Vacek Radim
6
4
46. Aleš Exner Radim
5
0
46. Čáslava Třebovle
5
0
46. Freund Plaňany
5
0
46. Libor Dvořák Starý Kolín
5
0
46. T. Vančura Starý Kolín
5
0
46. Michal Kratochvíl Český Brod B
5
1
46. Milan Zápotocký Nučice
5
2
46. Šindelář Jestřabí Lhota
5
2
54. Adam Čapek FK Kolín B
4
0
54. David Hubáček Český Brod B
4
0
54. Jiří Sodoma Velký Osek
4
0
54. Josef Hampl Bečváry
4
0
54. Kukla Starý Kolín
4
0
54. Minarčík Plaňany
4
0
54. Ondřej Bašista Tři Dvory
4
0
54. Ondřej Holub Bečváry
4
0
54. Petr Hübšt Třebovle
4
0
54. Zbyněk Polák Velký Osek
4
0
54. Martin Puk FK Kolín B
4
1
54. Michal Štefančík Český Brod B
4
1
54. Pohl Starý Kolín
4
1
54. V. Javorský Plaňany
4
4
68. Bříza Ratboř
3
0
68. Homola Radim
3
0
68. Jan Makovský Český Brod B
3
0
68. Jan Říha Býchory
3
0
68. Jaroslav Martínek Býchory
3
0
68. Jaroslav Skopec Ratboř
3
0
68. Jaroslav Tománek Ratboř
3
0
68. Jiří Puk FK Kolín B
3
0
68. Josef Holub Bečváry
3
0
68. Josef Vnuk Třebovle
3
0
68. J. Zmátlo Konárovice
3
0
68. Kamil Kukal Konárovice
3
0
68. Ladislav Plachý Konárovice
3
0
68. Miloš Ružínský Třebovle
3
0
68. Paroulek Radim
3
0
68. P. Týma Jestřabí Lhota
3
0
68. Radek Vorlíček Český Brod B
3
0
68. Skohoutil Tři Dvory
3
0
68. Vítek Švarc Ratboř
3
0
68. Lukáš Černý Velký Osek
3
1
68. Martin Vokoun Konárovice
3
1
89. Brtník Ratboř
2
0
89. David Stehlík Český Brod B
2
0
89. Eduard Mráček Starý Kolín
2
0
89. Filip Považan Český Brod B
2
0
89. Hrdlička Třebovle
2
0
89. Jan Dědek Bečváry
2
0
89. Jan Vedral Nučice
2
0
89. Jiří Moravec Radim
2
0
89. Kamil Hurtik Nučice
2
0
89. Ladislav Týma ml. Jestřabí Lhota
2
0
89. Luboš Pluhař FK Kolín B
2
0
89. Lukáš Fetter Bečváry
2
0
89. Lukáš Kahoun Konárovice
2
0
89. Martin Kedršt FK Kolín B
2
0
89. Michal Kesner FK Kolín B
2
0
89. Michal Kšírl Bečváry
2
0
89. Michal Vinš Plaňany
2
0
89. Miroslav Dolejš Ratboř
2
0
89. Miroslav Hubač Český Brod B
2
0
89. Miroslav Kozlíček Český Brod B
2
0
89. Mojžíš Jestřabí Lhota
2
0
89. Ondřej Duršpek Velký Osek
2
0
89. Ondřej Holub FK Kolín B
2
0
89. Petr Stempák Tři Dvory
2
0
89. Petr Zápotocký Nučice
2
0
89. Potůček FK Kolín B
2
0
89. Šedivý Býchory
2
0
89. Vejsada Radim
2
0
89. Zdeněk Jirkovský Býchory
2
0
89. Zelenka FK Kolín B
2
0
89. Luboš Sojka Konárovice
2
1
120. Bohuňovský Ratboř
1
0
120. Boris Hucek Český Brod B
1
0
120. Čábelka Radim
1
0
120. Daniel Křivský Býchory
1
0
120. David Jambor Český Brod B
1
0
120. David Kuthan Ratboř
1
0
120. David Plachý Tři Dvory
1
0
120. Dušek Třebovle
1
0
120. Emil Myška Nučice
1
0
120. Heverle Plaňany
1
0
120. Homola Velký Osek
1
0
120. Hrotek Radim
1
0
120. Jakub Skramužský Český Brod B
1
0
120. Jan Buňata Ratboř
1
0
120. Jan Hrstka Český Brod B
1
0
120. Jan Křen Český Brod B
1
0
120. Jan Radla Býchory
1
0
120. Jan Uher Bečváry
1
0
120. Jiří Křivský Býchory
1
0
120. Josef Kuba Bečváry
1
0
120. Josef Kubů Nučice
1
0
120. Josef Teplý Býchory
1
0
120. Karel Koubek Býchory
1
0
120. Kühn Starý Kolín
1
0
120. Kváča Tři Dvory
1
0
120. Lacina Starý Kolín
1
0
120. Ladislav Štoček FK Kolín B
1
0
120. L. Košnar Tři Dvory
1
0
120. Lukáš Hrabák Český Brod B
1
0
120. Marek Skála Český Brod B
1
0
120. Martin Herman Český Brod B
1
0
120. Martin Kopecký Český Brod B
1
0
120. Michal Lačný Konárovice
1
0
120. Milan Chlumský Býchory
1
0
120. Milan Dvořák Český Brod B
1
0
120. Milan Tománek Český Brod B
1
0
120. Němec Třebovle
1
0
120. Ondřej Pšenský Starý Kolín
1
0
120. Paďouk Tři Dvory
1
0
120. Pavel Červený Velký Osek
1
0
120. Petr Carvan Bečváry
1
0
120. Petr Kedršt Býchory
1
0
120. Petr Kopecký Český Brod B
1
0
120. Petr Vaněček FK Kolín B
1
0
120. Pokorný Třebovle
1
0
120. Richard Margolius Český Brod B
1
0
120. Richard Zelený FK Kolín B
1
0
120. Robert Kopecký Starý Kolín
1
0
120. Ružinský Plaňany
1
0
120. Serbus Tři Dvory
1
0
120. Svatoš Velký Osek
1
0
120. Tomáš Noll FK Kolín B
1
0
120. Trojan FK Kolín B
1
0
120. Trumpus Plaňany
1
0
120. Václav Rišlink Český Brod B
1
0
120. V. Svoboda Velký Osek
1
0
120. Jan Kubrycht FK Kolín B
1
1
vlastní góly
20
-