Cookie Consent by Free Privacy Policy Generator website

2008-2009

Okresní přebor

Dospělí

Hráči

Hráč Týmy Z ZS S+ S- G GP GV ŽK ČK
Freund Plaňany
26
25
1
4
5
0
1
0
0
Jan Vedral Nučice
26
25
1
0
2
0
0
0
2
Jaroslav Pečenka Nučice
26
26
0
2
10
0
2
0
0
Jaroslav Tománek Ratboř
26
25
1
7
3
0
0
0
0
Jiří Černý Radim
26
25
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
Jiří Hovorka Ratboř
26
26
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
Josef Čáslava Bečváry
26
24
2
4
10
0
0
0
0
Kovařík Třebovle
26
26
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Marian Češner Plaňany
26
26
0
0
7
0
0
0
1
Martin Vokoun Konárovice
26
26
0
1
3
1
0
0
0
Michal Kratochvíl Český Brod B
26
26
0
3
5
1
0
0
0
Michal Vinš Plaňany
26
26
0
2
2
0
0
0
1
Němec Třebovle
26
26
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
Novák Radim
26
26
0
0
17
3
0
0
0
Ondřej Bašista Tři Dvory
26
26
0
1
4
0
0
0
1
Pavel Mašek Velký Osek
26
26
0
1
15
0
0
0
0
Petr Kedršt Býchory
26
26
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
Petr Nevšímal Nučice
26
26
0
4
6
0
0
0
0
Pokorný Tři Dvory
26
26
0
10
6
1
0
0
0
Roman Hošek FK Kolín B
26
26
0
2
17
1
0
0
0
Rostislav Černík Konárovice
26
25
1
2
0
0
0
0
1
Veselý Starý Kolín
26
26
0
0
6
2
0
0
0
Zdeněk Jirkovský Býchory
26
26
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
Zelenka FK Kolín B
26
23
3
6
2
0
0
0
0
František Žídek Konárovice
25
25
0
11
9
0
0
0
0
Gebauer Starý Kolín
25
25
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Homola Radim
25
25
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
Josef Holub Bečváry
25
25
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
Líbal Třebovle
25
25
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Libor Tichý Býchory
25
23
2
1
20
0
0
0
0
Lukáš Kahoun Konárovice
25
21
4
2
2
0
0
0
1
Marek Chvalovský Býchory
25
24
1
4
0
0
0
0
1
Milan Zápotocký Nučice
25
25
0
1
5
2
0
0
0
Miroslav Dolejš Ratboř
25
24
1
2
2
0
0
0
0
Ondřej Holub Bečváry
25
25
0
1
4
0
0
0
0
Petr Chlumský Býchory
25
25
0
0
12
2
0
0
0
Petr Dražan Radim
25
22
3
6
7
0
0
0
0
Aleš Exner Radim
24
23
1
12
5
0
0
0
0
Daniel Richter Třebovle
24
24
0
0
10
2
0
0
0
Jan Uher Bečváry
24
24
0
3
1
0
0
0
1
Jiří Sodoma Velký Osek
24
20
4
8
4
0
0
0
0
Jirsa Tři Dvory
24
24
0
4
10
8
1
0
0
Kamil Kukal Konárovice
24
24
0
4
3
0
0
0
0
Ladislav Doležal Tři Dvory
24
23
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
Lukáš Černý Velký Osek
24
24
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
Miloš Černík Konárovice
24
24
0
5
11
0
0
0
1
Miroslav Kozlíček Český Brod B
24
23
1
4
2
0
0
0
1
Ondřej Pšenský Starý Kolín
24
24
0
3
1
0
0
0
2
Pavel Červený Velký Osek
24
24
0
3
1
0
0
0
0
Pelikán Jestřabí Lhota
24
24
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
Petr Stempák Tři Dvory
24
22
2
5
2
0
0
0
0
Petr Zápotocký Nučice
24
24
0
11
2
0
0
0
0
Radek Pokorný Konárovice
24
24
0
4
8
3
0
0
0
Tomáš Krutský Nučice
24
24
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Vítek Švarc Ratboř
24
24
0
1
3
0
1
0
1
Zdeněk Kropáček Bečváry
24
24
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
David Adamec Velký Osek
23
23
0
0
11
0
0
0
0
Eduard Mráček Starý Kolín
23
18
5
5
2
0
0
0
0
Jan Dědek Bečváry
23
19
4
6
2
0
0
0
0
Jaroslav Skopec Ratboř
23
21
2
0
3
0
0
0
0
Jiří Galler Nučice
23
22
1
10
7
0
0
0
0
Josef Kuba Bečváry
23
23
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
Kamil Hurtik Nučice
23
23
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
Ladislav Plachý Konárovice
23
19
4
0
3
0
0
0
0
Marek Skála Český Brod B
23
17
6
7
1
0
0
0
1
Ondřej Pavelka Jestřabí Lhota
23
23
0
0
8
4
0
0
3
Petr Dolejš Ratboř
23
23
0
1
7
2
0
0
0
Petr Jansa Býchory
23
23
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Pokorný Jestřabí Lhota
23
22
1
8
9
1
0
0
0
Robert Kopecký Starý Kolín
23
23
0
10
1
0
0
0
1
Svoboda Tři Dvory
23
22
1
4
6
0
1
0
0
J. Zmátlo Konárovice
22
22
0
1
3
0
0
0
0
L. Folberger Starý Kolín
22
18
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
Libor Dvořák Starý Kolín
22
21
1
0
5
0
0
0
0
Málek Starý Kolín
22
21
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
Paroulek Radim
22
21
1
2
3
0
0
0
0
Řehák Tři Dvory
22
22
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Tomáš Noll FK Kolín B
22
15
7
5
1
0
0
0
0
Vítek Holub Bečváry
22
21
1
4
6
0
0
0
0
V. Javorský Plaňany
22
22
0
5
4
4
1
0
0
David Plachý Tři Dvory
21
21
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
David Stehlík Český Brod B
21
18
3
1
2
0
0
0
0
Dudáš FK Kolín B
21
20
1
4
0
0
0
0
0
Jan Kubín Bečváry
21
19
2
3
6
1
0
0
0
Jaroslav Adamec Velký Osek
21
19
2
4
0
0
0
0
0
Jiří Čmugr Jestřabí Lhota
21
21
0
5
13
1
0
0
0
Ladislav Týma ml. Jestřabí Lhota
21
21
0
2
2
0
0
0
0
Luboš Pluhař FK Kolín B
21
20
1
5
2
0
0
0
0
Luboš Sojka Konárovice
21
19
2
2
2
1
0
0
0
Lukáš Michálek Radim
21
8
13
5
0
0
0
0
0
Martin Sedláček Nučice
21
10
11
3
0
0
0
0
0
Pohl Starý Kolín
21
17
4
0
4
1
1
0
0
Radek Patočka Jestřabí Lhota
21
21
0
4
0
0
0
0
1
Skohoutil Tři Dvory
21
21
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
Stránský Třebovle
21
16
5
7
0
0
0
0
0
Zbyněk Polák Velký Osek
21
18
3
0
4
0
0
0
1
David Hrodek Radim
20
18
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
Jan Vaněk Ratboř
20
19
1
3
7
0
0
0
1
Jaroslav Martínek Býchory
20
19
1
5
3
0
0
0
1
Josef Kubů Nučice
20
20
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
Kamil Kubera Tři Dvory
20
19
1
2
7
0
0
0
1
Ladislav Funda Radim
20
18
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Mojžíš Jestřabí Lhota
20
20
0
4
2
0
0
0
0
Pokorný Třebovle
20
15
5
0
1
0
0
0
0
Aleš Týma Jestřabí Lhota
19
16
3
3
0
0
0
0
1
Jandus Velký Osek
19
17
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Jaroslav Holub Nučice
19
15
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
Josef Hampl Bečváry
19
19
0
0
4
0
0
0
1
Milan Chlumský Býchory
19
17
2
3
1
0
0
0
1
Milan Sedláček Nučice
19
11
8
3
0
0
0
0
0
Ondřej Duršpek Velký Osek
19
19
0
3
2
0
0
0
0
Petr Pokorný Konárovice
19
19
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
P. Týma Jestřabí Lhota
19
7
12
4
3
0
0
0
0
Trumpus Plaňany
19
19
0
4
1
0
0
0
0
Břichnáč Plaňany
18
16
2
3
0
0
0
0
0
Jiří Kruliš Plaňany
18
16
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
Kühn Starý Kolín
18
18
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Lapšanský FK Kolín B
18
10
8
2
0
0
0
0
0
Malina Starý Kolín
18
17
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
Martin Vinš Plaňany
18
11
7
2
0
0
0
0
0
Tomáš Bílek FK Kolín B
18
17
1
1
6
0
0
0
0
Z. Patočka Jestřabí Lhota
18
18
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
Daniel Křivský Býchory
17
9
8
3
1
0
0
0
1
David Hubáček Český Brod B
17
16
1
1
4
0
0
0
1
Jan Macek FK Kolín B
17
10
7
2
0
0
0
0
0
Jaroslav Pokorný Ratboř
17
15
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
Josef Vnuk Třebovle
17
14
3
4
3
0
0
0
0
Martin Puk FK Kolín B
17
17
0
0
4
1
0
0
0
Martin Růžek Třebovle
17
13
4
5
0
0
0
0
0
Bayer Velký Osek
16
15
1
5
6
0
0
0
0
Čáslava Třebovle
16
16
0
2
5
0
0
0
0
Dohanič Tři Dvory
16
11
5
1
6
0
0
0
0
Foršt Jestřabí Lhota
16
16
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Hájek Jestřabí Lhota
16
14
2
3
0
0
0
0
0
Jan Hrstka Český Brod B
16
11
5
3
1
0
0
0
0
Jaroslav Svoboda Konárovice
16
15
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
J. Puk FK Kolín B
16
16
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
Karel Suchý Ratboř
16
15
1
4
9
0
0
0
0
Michal Lebeda Ratboř
16
15
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
Minarčík Plaňany
16
12
4
2
4
0
0
0
0
Samuel Radim
16
14
2
6
10
0
0
0
0
Šedivý Býchory
16
16
0
3
2
0
0
0
0
Tomáš Kubásek Bečváry
16
11
5
6
0
0
0
0
0
Lukáš Fetter Bečváry
15
15
0
5
2
0
0
0
0
Miroslav Siřínek Ratboř
15
14
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
M. Škopek Radim
15
9
6
7
0
0
0
0
0
Vacek Radim
15
15
0
1
6
4
0
0
0
Chlád FK Kolín B
14
13
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
David Richter Třebovle
14
10
4
5
0
0
0
0
0
Hovorka Třebovle
14
6
8
1
0
0
0
0
0
Kardoš Třebovle
14
2
12
1
0
0
0
0
0
Kozdera Plaňany
14
7
7
4
0
0
0
0
0
Aleš Chaloupka Velký Osek
13
13
0
2
0
0
1
0
0
Dušek Třebovle
13
13
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Jakub Novák Nučice
13
10
3
6
0
0
0
0
1
Jiří Janoušek Radim
13
11
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
Josef Malý Tři Dvory
13
13
0
0
9
0
0
0
0
Josef Teplý Býchory
13
13
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Martin Kedršt Býchory
13
13
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
Martin Kedršt FK Kolín B
13
13
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Martin Koubek Velký Osek
13
13
0
1
7
0
0
0
0
Michal Hradecký Plaňany
13
13
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Miloš Ružínský Třebovle
13
13
0
5
3
0
0
0
1
Pavel Kuchař Třebovle
13
13
0
3
7
0
0
0
1
Petr Carvan Bečváry
13
11
2
0
1
0
0
0
0
P. Javorský Plaňany
13
11
2
6
0
0
1
0
0
Ryšávka ml. Starý Kolín
13
5
8
3
0
0
0
0
1
Šindelář Jestřabí Lhota
13
13
0
4
5
2
0
0
0
Souček Radim
13
12
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
Tomáš Novotný Býchory
13
11
2
5
6
0
0
0
1
T. Vančura Starý Kolín
13
12
1
2
5
0
0
0
2
Bříza Ratboř
12
12
0
7
3
0
0
0
0
Hradecký Třebovle
12
12
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Jan Křen Český Brod B
12
11
1
2
1
0
0
0
1
Jan Říha Býchory
12
11
1
6
3
0
0
0
0
Josef Svoboda Bečváry
12
5
7
4
0
0
0
0
0
Michal Mrázek Český Brod B
12
9
3
5
9
1
0
0
0
Michal Štefančík Český Brod B
12
12
0
0
4
1
0
0
0
Milan Dřízhal Ratboř
12
9
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
Moravec Třebovle
12
12
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
Ondřej Ernyger Konárovice
12
11
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
Petr Hübšt Třebovle
12
12
0
2
4
0
0
0
0
Petr Nágl Plaňany
12
10
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Roman Havránek Radim
12
12
0
2
11
0
0
0
1
Ružinský Plaňany
12
12
0
3
1
0
0
0
0
Šafránek Plaňany
12
11
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Zdeněk Kukal Tři Dvory
12
7
5
1
0
0
0
0
0
Hrdlička Třebovle
11
8
3
4
2
0
0
0
0
Ivan Hříbal Český Brod B
11
10
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Jan Kubizňák FK Kolín B
11
11
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Jan Makovský Český Brod B
11
11
0
4
3
0
0
0
1
Jan Radla Býchory
11
9
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
Jiří Křivský Býchory
11
5
6
2
1
0
0
0
0
Luděk Kubásek Bečváry
11
7
4
3
0
0
0
0
0
Málek Plaňany
11
5
6
3
0
0
0
0
0
Martin Loskot Velký Osek
11
11
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
Miroslav Hubač Český Brod B
11
11
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Radek Vorlíček Český Brod B
11
8
3
5
3
0
0
0
0
Vejsada Radim
11
8
3
2
2
0
0
0
0
Bohata Nučice
10
5
5
1
0
0
0
0
0
Čábelka Radim
10
0
10
0
1
0
0
0
0
Čákora Starý Kolín
10
10
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
Jan Hlaváček Český Brod B
10
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Michal Kšírl Bečváry
10
6
4
0
2
0
0
0
0
Milan Dvořák Český Brod B
10
8
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
Milan Kratina Býchory
10
5
5
4
0
0
0
0
0
Zdeněk Holeček Jestřabí Lhota
10
6
4
1
0
0
0
0
1
Adam Čapek FK Kolín B
9
9
0
1
4
0
0
0
0
Bohuňovský Ratboř
9
0
9
0
1
0
0
0
0
Grulich Jestřabí Lhota
9
6
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Jan Heinz Nučice
9
9
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Karel Koubek Býchory
9
4
5
3
1
0
0
0
0
Kůrka Velký Osek
9
3
6
1
0
0
0
0
0
Lacina Starý Kolín
9
9
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
Ladislav Týma st. Jestřabí Lhota
9
9
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Michal Kopecký Český Brod B
9
7
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
Michal Lačný Konárovice
9
6
3
1
1
0
0
0
0
Paleček Jestřabí Lhota
9
4
5
1
0
0
0
0
0
Petr Jandák Konárovice
9
2
7
2
0
0
0
0
0
Soukenka Plaňany
9
7
2
3
0
0
0
0
0
Štefan Ilič Ratboř
9
9
0
0
7
0
0
0
1
Tomáš Kratochvíl Ratboř
9
5
4
5
0
0
0
0
0
Zdeněk Novák Velký Osek
9
3
6
2
0
0
0
0
0
Doubek Radim
8
8
0
4
9
1
0
0
0
Hübšt Plaňany
8
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Jan Kubrycht FK Kolín B
8
8
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
Končický Český Brod B
8
8
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
Krákora Jestřabí Lhota
8
5
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Kukla Starý Kolín
8
8
0
6
4
0
0
0
0
Michal Lukáš Český Brod B
8
7
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
Pavel Krutský Nučice
8
3
5
2
0
0
0
0
0
Petr Morávek Český Brod B
8
2
6
2
0
0
0
0
0
Robert Maxián Plaňany
8
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
T. Čáslava Plaňany
8
8
0
6
6
0
0
0
0
Tomáš Chábera Ratboř
8
5
3
4
0
0
0
0
0
V. Svoboda Velký Osek
8
8
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
Bock Býchory
7
0
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
Brtník Ratboř
7
4
3
1
2
0
0
0
0
Dejl Radim
7
2
5
1
0
0
0
0
0
Heverle Plaňany
7
3
4
0
1
0
0
0
0
Jiří Moravec Radim
7
6
1
5
2
0
0
0
0
Kšírl Bečváry
7
3
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
Kváča Tři Dvory
7
1
6
1
1
0
0
0
0
Landa Tři Dvory
7
1
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
Ondřej Stehlík Český Brod B
7
3
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
Paďouk Tři Dvory
7
6
1
4
1
0
0
0
0
Petr Vaněček FK Kolín B
7
6
1
3
1
0
0
0
0
Roman Zmátlo Konárovice
7
2
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
Serbus Tři Dvory
7
7
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
Šmejkal Český Brod B
7
7
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Václav Rišlink Český Brod B
7
6
1
4
1
0
0
0
2
Aleš Sixta Velký Osek
6
6
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Cihlář FK Kolín B
6
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
David Kuthan Ratboř
6
6
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Jan Buňata Ratboř
6
6
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
Kemza Ratboř
6
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Malínek Jestřabí Lhota
6
5
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
Michal Kesner FK Kolín B
6
6
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
Novák Tři Dvory
6
2
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
Ondřej Holub FK Kolín B
6
6
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Petr Houdek Nučice
6
6
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Petr Kopecký Český Brod B
6
6
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Procházka Jestřabí Lhota
6
3
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
Richard Zelený FK Kolín B
6
5
1
2
1
0
0
0
0
Sixta Jestřabí Lhota
6
4
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
Vladimír Rejholec Nučice
6
1
5
1
0
0
0
0
0
Arnold Radim
5
1
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
Bázlík Český Brod B
5
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
David Jambor Český Brod B
5
3
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
Emil Myška Nučice
5
1
4
0
1
0
0
0
0
Jan Malý Tři Dvory
5
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Lukáš Málek Jestřabí Lhota
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Lukáš Syřínek Velký Osek
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Martin Herman Český Brod B
5
5
0
3
1
0
0
0
0
Peroutka Velký Osek
5
5
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Polák Jestřabí Lhota
5
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
Skala Velký Osek
5
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Špaček Velký Osek
5
2
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
Tomáš Černík Konárovice
5
1
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
Tomáš Váňa Plaňany
5
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
Adámek Starý Kolín
4
3
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
Filip Považan Český Brod B
4
4
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Gaborik Tři Dvory
4
4
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
Hrubeš Starý Kolín
4
3
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
Jakub Novotný FK Kolín B
4
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Jakub Skramužský Český Brod B
4
4
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
Janeček Starý Kolín
4
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Jaroslav Klečka Tři Dvory
4
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Jaroslav Šlechta Býchory
4
4
0
2
0
0
0
0
1
Jiří Biško FK Kolín B
4
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Kašpar Jestřabí Lhota
4
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
Kvasnička Starý Kolín
4
1
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Lukáš Jičínský Ratboř
4
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
Martin Hlavatý FK Kolín B
4
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Martin Sahula Český Brod B
4
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Patrik Stempák Konárovice
4
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
Radek Böhm Český Brod B
4
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Vladimír Vostřes ml. Český Brod B
4
2
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
Vojtěch Holub Bečváry
4
1
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
Z. Hrabal Velký Osek
4
1
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
Adámek FK Kolín B
3
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Boris Hucek Český Brod B
3
3
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
David Vozka Plaňany
3
3
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
D. Růžek Třebovle
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Jiří Švec Český Brod B
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Josef Švec Bečváry
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Klabzuba Plaňany
3
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
Ladislav Kruliš Ratboř
3
1
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
Ladislav Štoček FK Kolín B
3
3
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Michal Kahoun Konárovice
3
1
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
Milan Břečka Český Brod B
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Milan Tománek Český Brod B
3
3
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
Ondřej Růžek Třebovle
3
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
Potůček FK Kolín B
3
3
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Sehnal Třebovle
3
3
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Tomáš Býchory
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Trojan FK Kolín B
3
3
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Vít Melichar Velký Osek
3
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Bártl Plaňany
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Černý FK Kolín B
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Drahovzal Tři Dvory
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
D. Týma Jestřabí Lhota
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Jakub Kšírl Bečváry
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Jindřich Kocourek Ratboř
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Jiří Kolenský Plaňany
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Jiří Kratochvíl Tři Dvory
2
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
Kinčl Třebovle
2
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
Kodym Ratboř
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Kutil FK Kolín B
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Michal Kubera Tři Dvory
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Munzar Velký Osek
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Petr Sixta Velký Osek
2
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
Ryšávka st. Starý Kolín
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Svatoš Velký Osek
2
1
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
Synek Radim
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Vladimír Vostřes Český Brod B
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Vojtěch Kšírl Bečváry
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Adámek Jestřabí Lhota
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Aleš Košnar Tři Dvory
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Antonín Vejsada Velký Osek
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Blažek Ratboř
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Češpiva Třebovle
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Chlpek Třebovle
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Čich FK Kolín B
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
David Čižinský FK Kolín B
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Domenico Palermo Ratboř
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Fořt Jestřabí Lhota
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Havrda Plaňany
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Homola Velký Osek
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Hrotek Radim
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Ivan Kundla Býchory
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Jakub Kutil st. Konárovice
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Jan Kropáček Bečváry
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Jan Sova Český Brod B
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Jaroslav Petana FK Kolín B
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Jiří Sládeček Nučice
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Karela Velký Osek
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Karkoš FK Kolín B
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Kliment Velký Osek
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Knytl Plaňany
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Koška Velký Osek
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
L. Košnar Tři Dvory
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
Lukáš Hrabák Český Brod B
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Malý Starý Kolín
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Martin Kopecký Český Brod B
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Martin Míšek Ratboř
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Martin Zahradníček Bečváry
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Mašek Český Brod B
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Milan Szöcs Český Brod B
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
M. Richter Třebovle
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
M. Světinský Býchory
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Munia Velký Osek
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Neubert Jestřabí Lhota
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Nevyjel Starý Kolín
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
O. Exner Radim
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Ondřej Bekešský Jestřabí Lhota
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Paňk FK Kolín B
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Pařík FK Kolín B
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Pěnkava Tři Dvory
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Petr Kureš Jestřabí Lhota
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Petr Michálek Radim
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Ptáček Ratboř
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Radil FK Kolín B
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Richard Margolius Český Brod B
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
Roth FK Kolín B
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Šedivý Starý Kolín
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Svoboda Plaňany
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Teslík Starý Kolín
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Vejdělek Radim
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Viktor Pařízek Český Brod B
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Vokřál Starý Kolín
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0