Cookie Consent by Free Privacy Policy Generator website

2007-2008

3. třída B

Dospělí

Střelci

Pořadí
Hráč Týmy
Góly
Góly pen.
1. Luboš Holub Pečky B
13
0
1. Martin Vízek Dobřichov
13
0
3. Aleš Baumruk Tismice
12
0
3. Daniel Richter Třebovle
12
0
5. Michal Březina Dobré Pole
11
0
6. Viktor Zikmund Zásmuky B
10
0
7. Tomáš Menšík Rostoklaty
9
0
8. Aleš Hrubý Tuklaty
8
0
8. Čáslava Třebovle
8
0
8. Josef Danko Tuklaty
8
0
8. Miloslav Bureš Pečky B
8
0
8. Mučka Kozojedy
8
0
8. Novák Kozojedy
8
0
8. Soročin Tismice
8
0
15. Hampl Tismice
7
0
15. Jan Novotný Dobré Pole
7
0
15. Karel Holub Pečky B
7
0
15. Lukáš Kmoch Rostoklaty
7
0
15. Tomáš Sedlák Dobřichov
7
0
15. Vojtěch Lachman Tuklaty
7
0
21. Jakub Veselý Zásmuky B
6
0
21. Josef Rabenseifer Velké Chvalovice
6
0
21. Luboš Sobotka Zásmuky B
6
0
21. Pavel Kozák ml. Dobřichov
6
0
21. Pokorný Třebovle
6
0
26. Jan Veselý Rostoklaty
5
0
26. J. Borovička Kozojedy
5
0
26. Miloš Ružinský Radim B
5
0
26. Pavel Kozák st. Dobřichov
5
0
26. Robert Krajník Rostoklaty
5
0
26. Širočin Tismice
5
0
26. Tomáš Mikovec Velké Chvalovice
5
0
26. Vratislav Procházka Tuklaty
5
0
34. Daniel Lauber Tuklaty
4
0
34. David Horáček Pečky B
4
0
34. Dušek Třebovle
4
0
34. Espiňoza Radim B
4
0
34. Hozman Dobré Pole
4
0
34. Jaroslav Šteffen Dobřichov
4
0
34. Jiří Kučera Ždánice
4
0
34. Josef Jeřábek Velké Chvalovice
4
0
34. Kachroud Třebovle
4
0
34. Němec Třebovle
4
0
34. Ondřej Pakandl Rostoklaty
4
0
34. Ondřej Štefančík Dobré Pole
4
0
34. Petr Hönigsfeld Tuklaty
4
0
34. Roman Procházka Radim B
4
0
34. Tomáš Mašín Zásmuky B
4
0
34. Václav Votava Kouřim B
4
0
50. Aleš Houska Tismice
3
0
50. D. Růžek Třebovle
3
0
50. Hovorka Třebovle
3
0
50. Hrdlička Třebovle
3
0
50. Jan Müller Kouřim B
3
0
50. Jaroslav Svoboda Dobré Pole
3
0
50. Jiří Čížek Tuklaty
3
0
50. Jiří Vondráček Tuklaty
3
0
50. Lenc Ždánice
3
0
50. Martin Buchta Zásmuky B
3
0
50. Miroslav Černý Zásmuky B
3
0
50. Pavel Kabrňa Tuklaty
3
0
50. Pavel Krutský Dobré Pole
3
0
50. Pavel Kurka Velké Chvalovice
3
0
50. Petr Carvan Zásmuky B
3
0
50. Pokorný Kozojedy
3
0
50. Tomáš Švach Zásmuky B
3
0
50. Vaňásek Tismice
3
0
68. Aleš Exner Radim B
2
0
68. Antonín Kotraba Ždánice
2
0
68. Dušan Beníček Kozojedy
2
0
68. Gilbert Ždánice
2
0
68. Hofman Kozojedy
2
0
68. Hrabal Radim B
2
0
68. Jan Jirovský Rostoklaty
2
0
68. Jaroslav Rohlíček Kozojedy
2
0
68. Jindřich Novák Kozojedy
2
0
68. Josef Vnuk Třebovle
2
0
68. Kinčl Třebovle
2
0
68. Kovařík Třebovle
2
0
68. Lukáš Blažek Velké Chvalovice
2
0
68. Martin Beran Dobřichov
2
0
68. Martin Čapek Zásmuky B
2
0
68. Martin Kosmata Dobré Pole
2
0
68. Martin Pačes Dobřichov
2
0
68. Martin Růžek Pečky B
2
0
68. Michal Lauber Tuklaty
2
0
68. Michal Nováček Dobré Pole
2
0
68. Milan Michálek Radim B
2
0
68. Milan Procházka Kouřim B
2
0
68. Ondřej Soukup Pečky B
2
0
68. Pavel Hovorka Dobřichov
2
0
68. Petříček Dobré Pole
2
0
68. P. Svoboda Dobré Pole
2
0
68. R. Valenta Dobré Pole
2
0
68. Šermauer Tismice
2
0
68. Šimon Kozojedy
2
0
68. Stránský Třebovle
2
0
68. Tomáš Karafiát Dobřichov
2
0
68. Tomáš Ružínský Radim B
2
0
68. Vlastimil Pikner Ždánice
2
0
68. Martin Kysel Pečky B
2
1
102. Aleš Kanina Ždánice
1
0
102. Benešovský Tismice
1
0
102. Beránek Dobřichov
1
0
102. Borce Nikolovski Rostoklaty
1
0
102. Bříza Radim B
1
0
102. Daniel Máša Dobré Pole
1
0
102. Fousek Třebovle
1
0
102. Hanka Jevany
1
0
102. Hovorka Tismice
1
0
102. Jakub Nekolný Rostoklaty
1
0
102. Jakub Novotný Kozojedy
1
0
102. Jan Konůpek Pečky B
1
0
102. Jan Novák Kozojedy
1
0
102. Jan Sikáček Zásmuky B
1
0
102. Jiří Karafiát Dobřichov
1
0
102. Jiří Novák Kozojedy
1
0
102. J. Kurka Velké Chvalovice
1
0
102. Josef Danko ml. Tuklaty
1
0
102. Josef Danko st. Tuklaty
1
0
102. Josef Kára Velké Chvalovice
1
0
102. L. Černý Dobré Pole
1
0
102. Libor Peška Pečky B
1
0
102. Lukáš Havránek Kouřim B
1
0
102. Lukáš Janeba Dobřichov
1
0
102. Lukáš Lanc Zásmuky B
1
0
102. Lukáš Michálek Radim B
1
0
102. Lukáš Netáhlík Kouřim B
1
0
102. Marian Dobromysl Kouřim B
1
0
102. Martin Růžek Třebovle
1
0
102. Martin Valeš Dobřichov
1
0
102. Michal Dvořák Kouřim B
1
0
102. Michal Janoušek Dobřichov
1
0
102. Michal Souček Dobřichov
1
0
102. Milan Kubelka Rostoklaty
1
0
102. Miloslav Goll Tuklaty
1
0
102. Miroslav Müller Pečky B
1
0
102. Novák Dobré Pole
1
0
102. Ondřej Růžek Třebovle
1
0
102. Pavel Janský Tuklaty
1
0
102. Pavel Královský Kouřim B
1
0
102. Pavel Kroupa Zásmuky B
1
0
102. Pavel Vlček Pečky B
1
0
102. P. Beneš Kozojedy
1
0
102. Petr Machata Dobřichov
1
0
102. Petr Piroš Tuklaty
1
0
102. Petr štefffen Velké Chvalovice
1
0
102. Pikula Ždánice
1
0
102. Radek Štěpán Ždánice
1
0
102. Sehnal Třebovle
1
0
102. Tomáš Richtr Rostoklaty
1
0
102. Václav Němec Velké Chvalovice
1
0
102. Václav Pačes Ždánice
1
0
102. Václav Teller Tismice
1
0
102. Viktor Jarina Dobré Pole
1
0
102. Vladimír Procházka Tuklaty
1
0
102. Vojáček Kozojedy
1
0
102. Zdeněk Carvan Zásmuky B
1
0
102. Zdeněk Štěpánek Radim B
1
0
102. Zdeněk Vychodil Zásmuky B
1
0