Cookie Consent by Free Privacy Policy Generator website

2006-2007

Okresní přebor

Dospělí

Střelci

Pořadí
Hráč Týmy
Góly
Góly pen.
1. Přemysl Bouška Zásmuky
23
0
2. Suchý Velký Osek
19
1
3. Aleš Durňák Zásmuky
18
0
3. Radek Lanc Liblice
18
0
5. Radek Pokorný Konárovice
16
0
6. František Žídek Konárovice
15
0
7. Helmi Dalli Český Brod B
13
1
7. Martin Koubek Velký Osek
13
1
9. Petr Chalupník Kostelec nad Černými lesy
12
1
9. Petr Dolejš Ratboř
12
2
11. Luboš Sýkora Veletov
10
0
11. M. Křivský Býchory
10
0
11. Velechovský Velký Osek
10
0
11. Jiří Psutka Liblice
10
3
15. Milan Čálek Ratboř
9
0
15. Miloš Černík Konárovice
9
0
15. Ondřej Bašista Tři Dvory
9
0
15. Marek Soukup Býchory
9
1
15. Vítek Švarc Ratboř
9
2
20. Karel Koubek Býchory
8
0
20. Michal Mareček Zásmuky
8
0
20. Radek Kulhánek Červené Pečky
8
0
20. Tomáš Lev Červené Pečky
8
0
20. Josef Svoboda Červené Pečky
8
1
20. Zbyněk Polák Velký Osek
8
1
20. Jan Pavlík Zásmuky
8
4
27. Hübšt Radim
7
0
27. Jiří Moravec Radim
7
0
27. Kamil Kubera Tři Dvory
7
0
27. Lukáš Hnilička Červené Pečky
7
0
27. Martin Vedral Kostelec nad Černými lesy
7
1
32. Freund Plaňany
6
0
32. Michal Kopecký Český Brod B
6
0
32. O. Exner Radim
6
0
32. Radek Vorlíček Český Brod B
6
0
32. Krupka Jestřabí Lhota
6
1
32. Marušák Radim
6
2
38. David Adamec Velký Osek
5
0
38. David Oliva Veletov
5
0
38. Homola Velký Osek
5
0
38. Jan Buňata Ratboř
5
0
38. J. Řehák Veletov
5
0
38. Ladislav Týma ml. Jestřabí Lhota
5
0
38. Luboš Sobotka Zásmuky
5
0
38. Petr Chlumský Býchory
5
0
38. Petr Nekolný Český Brod B
5
0
38. Pokorný Jestřabí Lhota
5
0
38. Václav Melich Zásmuky
5
0
38. Hovorka Radim
5
1
38. Z. Týma Jestřabí Lhota
5
1
38. Jirsa Tři Dvory
5
2
38. Trumpus Radim
5
2
53. Aleš Procházka Červené Pečky
4
0
53. Barták Červené Pečky
4
0
53. Dohanič Tři Dvory
4
0
53. Jan Říha Býchory
4
0
53. Jiří Kahoun Český Brod B
4
0
53. Josef Adamec Červené Pečky
4
0
53. Josef Teplý Býchory
4
0
53. Jurásek Zásmuky
4
0
53. Kamil Kukal Konárovice
4
0
53. Ladislav Doležal Tři Dvory
4
0
53. Marian Češner Plaňany
4
0
53. Martin Čapek Zásmuky
4
0
53. Miška Veletov
4
0
53. Radovan Mlika Ratboř
4
0
53. Sergei Gorecký Kostelec nad Černými lesy
4
0
53. T. Čáslava Plaňany
4
0
53. Martin Zach Červené Pečky
4
1
70. Aleš Moravec Liblice
3
0
70. Černý Český Brod B
3
0
70. Chrastil Kostelec nad Černými lesy
3
0
70. Fila Tři Dvory
3
0
70. Fořt Velký Osek
3
0
70. Jaroslav Martínek Býchory
3
0
70. Jaroslav Skopec Ratboř
3
0
70. Jiří Sodoma Velký Osek
3
0
70. J. Zmátlo Konárovice
3
0
70. Ladislav Kruliš Ratboř
3
0
70. Libor Tichý Býchory
3
0
70. Lukáš Černý Velký Osek
3
0
70. Lukáš Lanc Zásmuky
3
0
70. Michal Mrázek Český Brod B
3
0
70. Michal Vinš Plaňany
3
0
70. Minarčík Plaňany
3
0
70. Patrik Stempák Konárovice
3
0
70. Polák Jestřabí Lhota
3
0
70. Skohoutil Tři Dvory
3
0
70. Smažil Veletov
3
0
70. Klabzuba Plaňany
3
1
70. Michal Kahoun Konárovice
3
1
70. Miloš Ružinský Radim
3
1
93. Antonín Vejsada Velký Osek
2
0
93. Břichnáč Plaňany
2
0
93. Daniel Sobotka Liblice
2
0
93. David Stehlík Český Brod B
2
0
93. David Vozka Plaňany
2
0
93. Frýda Kostelec nad Černými lesy
2
0
93. Fultner Radim
2
0
93. Ivan Hříbal Český Brod B
2
0
93. Jan Šedina Veletov
2
0
93. Jiří Vedral Kostelec nad Černými lesy
2
0
93. Kopecký Tři Dvory
2
0
93. Lukáš Veselý Veletov
2
0
93. Lukáš Vohnický Ratboř
2
0
93. Lukáš Zámostný Kostelec nad Černými lesy
2
0
93. Marek Chvalovský Býchory
2
0
93. Michal Macháček Tři Dvory
2
0
93. Michal Štefančík Český Brod B
2
0
93. Milan Mácha Kostelec nad Černými lesy
2
0
93. Molinari Český Brod B
2
0
93. Pavel Pojezný Kostelec nad Černými lesy
2
0
93. Pavel Sedláček Liblice
2
0
93. Petr Kopecký Český Brod B
2
0
93. Petr Podnecký Červené Pečky
2
0
93. Roman Nešpor Kostelec nad Černými lesy
2
0
93. Serbus Tři Dvory
2
0
93. Svoboda Tři Dvory
2
0
93. Tanko Býchory
2
0
93. Tomáš Formánek Ratboř
2
0
93. Tomáš Franc Červené Pečky
2
0
93. Václav Rišlink Český Brod B
2
0
93. Vančura Ratboř
2
0
93. Viktor Souček Ratboř
2
0
93. Volavka Plaňany
2
0
93. Zdeněk Vychodil Zásmuky
2
0
93. Jaroš Plaňany
2
1
93. Miroslav Dolejš Ratboř
2
1
93. Ondřej Bekešský Jestřabí Lhota
2
1
93. Pěnkava Ratboř
2
2
131. Aleš Chaloupka Velký Osek
1
0
131. Andrej Janiš Červené Pečky
1
0
131. Březina Kostelec nad Černými lesy
1
0
131. Čmugr Býchory
1
0
131. David Mojžíš Býchory
1
0
131. David Plachý Tři Dvory
1
0
131. Dušan Sýkora Veletov
1
0
131. Filip Horejc Český Brod B
1
0
131. Hájek Jestřabí Lhota
1
0
131. Hrotek Radim
1
0
131. Jakub Glanc Liblice
1
0
131. Jankovský Veletov
1
0
131. Jan Makovský Český Brod B
1
0
131. Jaroslav Poula Radim
1
0
131. Jaroslav Tománek Ratboř
1
0
131. Jelínek Velký Osek
1
0
131. Jiří Bubník Liblice
1
0
131. Josef Glovňa Liblice
1
0
131. Kaše Liblice
1
0
131. Klouda Veletov
1
0
131. Lukáš Pospíšil Český Brod B
1
0
131. Málek Plaňany
1
0
131. Marcel Hoffmann Kostelec nad Černými lesy
1
0
131. Marek Papírník Zásmuky
1
0
131. Martin Chochola Zásmuky
1
0
131. Martin Svoboda Český Brod B
1
0
131. Michal Kratochvíl Český Brod B
1
0
131. Michal Lukáš Český Brod B
1
0
131. Milan Chochola Zásmuky
1
0
131. Milan Kratina Býchory
1
0
131. Miroslav Kozlíček Český Brod B
1
0
131. Paďouk Jestřabí Lhota
1
0
131. Pavel Červený Velký Osek
1
0
131. Petr Bláha Český Brod B
1
0
131. Procházka Liblice
1
0
131. Provazník Radim
1
0
131. Robert Cincibus Kostelec nad Černými lesy
1
0
131. Roman Dudík Ratboř
1
0
131. Roman Procházka Radim
1
0
131. Roman Zmátlo Konárovice
1
0
131. Šiml Ratboř
1
0
131. Špaček Velký Osek
1
0
131. Strnad Zásmuky
1
0
131. Tomáš Durňák Zásmuky
1
0
131. Tomáš Dvořáček Radim
1
0
131. Tomáš Formánek Veletov
1
0
131. Tomáš Kratochvíl Ratboř
1
0
131. Tomáš Vedral Veletov
1
0
131. Vacek Jestřabí Lhota
1
0
131. V. Javorský Plaňany
1
0
131. Vnuk Plaňany
1
0
131. Vrabec Radim
1
0
131. Zdeněk Kukal Tři Dvory
1
0
131. Zdeněk Řehák Veletov
1
0
131. Z. Patočka Jestřabí Lhota
1
0
131. Jakub Souček Veletov
1
1
131. Ondřej Ernyger Konárovice
1
1
131. Zdeněk Holeček Jestřabí Lhota
1
1
vlastní góly
7
-