Cookie Consent by Free Privacy Policy Generator website

2006-2007

4. třída A

Dospělí

Hráči

Hráč Týmy Z ZS S+ S- G GP GV ŽK ČK
Ladislav Kukal Radovesnice II
18
18
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
Aleš Scháněl Radovesnice II
17
17
0
3
17
0
0
0
0
Jiří Kuzma Žiželice nad Cidlinou
17
17
0
1
6
0
0
1
0
Pavel Tůma Radovesnice II
17
17
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Radek Havrda Radovesnice II
17
17
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Jiří Olexa Radovesnice II
16
16
0
10
4
0
0
0
1
Josef Komárek Radovesnice II
16
16
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
Karel Kubelka Žiželice nad Cidlinou
16
16
0
4
10
0
0
0
2
Martin Horní Radovesnice II
16
9
7
4
0
0
0
0
0
Jiří Vávra Radovesnice II
15
15
0
2
2
1
0
1
1
Ladislav Rudolf Radovesnice II
15
14
1
4
4
0
0
0
0
Lukáš Kubelka Žiželice nad Cidlinou
15
15
0
0
17
1
0
1
0
Marek Steklý Radovesnice II
15
14
1
7
1
0
0
0
0
Michal Janata Žiželice nad Cidlinou
15
15
0
2
0
0
0
1
0
Miroslav Dlouhý Žiželice nad Cidlinou
15
15
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
Jan Janouch Radovesnice II
14
3
11
1
0
0
0
0
0
Jaroslav Janouch Radovesnice II
14
12
2
2
3
0
0
0
0
Martin Živný Žiželice nad Cidlinou
14
14
0
5
2
0
0
0
0
Tomáš Molič Radovesnice II
14
1
13
0
1
0
0
0
0
Jaroslav Hloušek Krakovany B
12
12
0
0
10
0
0
0
0
Jiří Hansl Žiželice nad Cidlinou
12
8
4
1
1
0
0
0
0
Michal Midloch Žiželice nad Cidlinou
12
12
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Michal Vojtík Žiželice nad Cidlinou
12
11
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
Tomáš Novotný Radovesnice II
11
9
2
2
6
0
0
0
0
Jan Janovský Ovčáry B
10
9
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
Kukla Starý Kolín
10
10
0
0
13
0
0
0
0
Milan Kopecký Ovčáry B
10
10
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Patrik Schubert Žiželice nad Cidlinou
10
9
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
Přemysl Podnecký Ovčáry B
10
10
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
V. Zeman Ovčáry B
10
9
1
1
2
0
0
0
0
Břetislav Mojžíš Krakovany B
9
9
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Jakub Kuzma Žiželice nad Cidlinou
9
2
7
1
0
0
0
0
0
Petr Nesládek Ovčáry B
9
8
1
2
0
0
0
1
1
Radek Šolta Radovesnice II
9
6
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
Roman Mikšík Krakovany B
9
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Roman Pecka Krakovany B
9
8
1
3
1
0
0
0
0
Václav Kupec Ovčáry B
9
8
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
Vilt Ovčáry B
9
7
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
Vlastimil Šlechta Krakovany B
9
0
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
Josef Havrda Radovesnice II
8
0
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
Josef Jušta Krakovany B
8
8
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
Josef Machan ml. Ovčáry B
8
7
1
3
9
0
0
0
0
Josef Robovský Krakovany B
8
7
1
1
3
0
0
0
0
Ondřej Kopecký Ovčáry B
8
5
3
2
1
0
0
0
0
Tomáš Bubeník Krakovany B
8
6
2
2
1
0
0
0
0
Tomáš Říha Bělušice
8
8
0
0
13
0
0
0
1
Václav Horák Krakovany B
8
8
0
3
5
0
0
0
0
Jan Malenovský Ovčáry B
7
7
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Jan Špinka Krakovany B
7
7
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Jaroslav Říha Bělušice
7
7
0
0
12
0
0
0
0
Jiří Tříska Krakovany B
7
6
1
6
0
0
0
0
0
Kubíček Ovčáry B
7
7
0
3
3
0
0
0
0
Martin Svoboda Radovesnice II
7
7
0
0
8
0
0
0
0
Ondřej Beneš Krakovany B
7
3
4
1
1
0
0
0
0
Radek Podlešák Krakovany B
7
6
1
1
4
0
0
0
0
Zdeněk Kříž Žiželice nad Cidlinou
7
3
4
2
1
0
0
0
0
Martin Machurka Ovčáry B
6
5
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
Peter Capalka Žiželice nad Cidlinou
6
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Radek Pokorný Žiželice nad Cidlinou
6
5
1
3
0
0
0
0
0
Stanislav Šindelář Krakovany B
6
1
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
Veselý Starý Kolín
6
6
0
0
7
0
0
0
0
Vlastimil Novotný Krakovany B
6
4
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
Bohuslav Machurka Ovčáry B
5
5
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
David Kirchhof Ovčáry B
5
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
Eduard Mráček Starý Kolín
5
5
0
0
7
0
0
0
0
Jan Sýkora Žiželice nad Cidlinou
5
2
3
2
2
0
0
0
0
Lacina Starý Kolín
5
5
0
0
8
0
0
0
0
Lukáš Neruda Krakovany B
5
5
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Málek Starý Kolín
5
5
0
0
9
0
0
0
0
Martin Hruška Ovčáry B
5
5
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
Michal Louman Radovesnice II
5
2
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
Michal Mužíček Radovesnice II
5
5
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Petr Dostál Žiželice nad Cidlinou
5
5
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Petr Modráček Žiželice nad Cidlinou
5
4
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
Ivan Machoň Žiželice nad Cidlinou
4
3
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
Jaroslav Svoboda Bělušice
4
4
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
Jiří Holas Žiželice nad Cidlinou
4
3
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
Lukáš Baroch Bělušice
4
4
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
Petr Sabo Krakovany B
4
2
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
P. Mikita Ovčáry B
4
3
1
1
2
0
0
0
0
Pohl Starý Kolín
4
4
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
Radek Bělík Žiželice nad Cidlinou
4
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Tomáš Dařílek Žiželice nad Cidlinou
4
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Tomáš Karásek Němčice
4
4
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
Václav Kunc Žiželice nad Cidlinou
4
2
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
Václav Malý Němčice
4
4
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
Zděnek Votava Ovčáry B
4
4
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
Dominik Hradecký Žiželice nad Cidlinou
3
3
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Kamil Machurka Ovčáry B
3
2
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
Koleszár Béla Ovčáry B
3
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
Libor Řebíček Ovčáry B
3
3
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Mirek Sandholc Krakovany B
3
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Miroslav Vacek Starý Kolín
3
3
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
Ondřej Hůlka Žiželice nad Cidlinou
3
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
Aleš Jaborský Krakovany B
2
2
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Bohuslav Dlouhý Žiželice nad Cidlinou
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
D. Zeman Ovčáry B
2
1
1
0
2
0
0
0
0
Fanda Suchánek Němčice
2
2
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
Jan Brož Ovčáry B
2
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
J. Kukal Volárna
2
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Landa Starý Kolín
2
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Luděk Mládek Němčice
2
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Malina Starý Kolín
2
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Martínek st. Krakovany B
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Milan Vacek Němčice
2
2
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
Miloslav Šindelář Volárna
2
2
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
Petr Kloboučník Bělušice
2
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Ryšávka st. Starý Kolín
2
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Václav Čapek Bělušice
2
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Aleš Hanek Volárna
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Antonín Jaborský Ovčáry B
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Borovička Bělušice
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Cach Ohaře
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Čebiš Konárovice B
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Dan Schubert Žiželice nad Cidlinou
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
David Živný Žiželice nad Cidlinou
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Gruzovský Starý Kolín
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Havel Volárna
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Hochman Volárna
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Hrubeš Starý Kolín
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
I. Kutil Konárovice B
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Jan Smolík Ohaře
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Jaroslav Hůlka Žiželice nad Cidlinou
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
Jaroslav Švanda Volárna
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Jiří Roch Ohaře
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Karel Jelínek Ovčáry B
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Luboš Hála Němčice
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Lukáš Mikšovský Žiželice nad Cidlinou
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Lukáš Moulis Ovčáry B
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Marek Říha Němčice
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Martínek ml. Krakovany B
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Martin Kopecký Ovčáry B
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Mikita Pavel Ovčáry B
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Miroslav Skokan Němčice
1
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Mleziva Němčice
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Navrátil Ovčáry B
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Ondřej Pšenský Starý Kolín
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Patrik Stempák Konárovice B
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Petr Kopecký Bělušice
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Petr Vokřál Němčice
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Petr Vošoust Ovčáry B
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sixta Ovčáry B
1
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Šléz Němčice
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Teslík Starý Kolín
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Tomáš Tuhý Krakovany B
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Vít Svoboda Volárna
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
xxx xxx Radovesnice II
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
Zdeněk Červík Bělušice
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Zdeněk Drozd Radovesnice II
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Zdeněk Košner Radovesnice II
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Zmátlo Konárovice B
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0