2021-2022
Oblastní přebor
Mladší žáci U13
Tabulka - 1. poločasy
Celkové pořadí |
Pořadí |
Skupina |
Tým | Z |
V |
R |
P |
Skóre |
Rozdíl |
B |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.
|
1.
|
B |
Brandýs-Boleslav | 32 |
29 |
1 |
2 |
147:19 |
+128 |
88 |
|
2.
|
1.
|
A |
Hořovice | 33 |
26 |
4 |
3 |
83:19 |
+64 |
82 |
|
3.
|
2.
|
B |
Vyžlovka | 32 |
24 |
4 |
4 |
120:35 |
+85 |
76 |
|
4.
|
2.
|
A |
Tatran Rakovník | 34 |
25 |
5 |
4 |
86:25 |
+61 |
80 |
|
5.
|
3.
|
A |
Povltavská fotbalová akademie | 33 |
24 |
6 |
3 |
117:24 |
+93 |
78 |
|
6.
|
3.
|
B |
Football Talent Academy | 32 |
23 |
2 |
7 |
98:37 |
+61 |
71 |
|
7.
|
4.
|
A |
Vestec | 34 |
24 |
3 |
7 |
100:32 |
+68 |
75 |
|
8.
|
4.
|
B |
Poděbrady | 31 |
19 |
4 |
8 |
58:26 |
+32 |
61 |
|
9.
|
5.
|
A |
Dobříš | 34 |
22 |
5 |
7 |
88:29 |
+59 |
71 |
|
10.
|
5.
|
B |
Zeleneč | 32 |
19 |
2 |
11 |
77:48 |
+29 |
59 |
|
11.
|
6.
|
A |
Zákolany | 34 |
22 |
4 |
8 |
81:36 |
+45 |
70 |
|
12.
|
6.
|
B |
Kosmonosy | 32 |
18 |
5 |
9 |
60:37 |
+23 |
59 |
|
13.
|
7.
|
B |
Kutná Hora | 31 |
18 |
5 |
8 |
58:28 |
+30 |
59 |
|
14.
|
7.
|
A |
SK Rakovník | 34 |
17 |
8 |
9 |
54:30 |
+24 |
59 |
|
15.
|
8.
|
B |
Pšovka Mělník | 32 |
17 |
3 |
12 |
53:61 |
-8 |
54 |
|
16.
|
8.
|
A |
Slaný | 34 |
17 |
6 |
11 |
57:48 |
+9 |
57 |
|
17.
|
9.
|
A |
Králův Dvůr | 34 |
16 |
3 |
15 |
59:49 |
+10 |
51 |
|
18.
|
9.
|
B |
Kunice | 32 |
11 |
5 |
16 |
57:65 |
-8 |
38 |
|
19.
|
10.
|
A |
Slavia Jesenice | 34 |
13 |
5 |
16 |
58:59 |
-1 |
44 |
|
20.
|
10.
|
B |
Benátky nad Jizerou | 32 |
11 |
4 |
17 |
42:63 |
-21 |
37 |
|
21.
|
11.
|
A |
Čechie Kralupy | 34 |
11 |
7 |
16 |
58:60 |
-2 |
40 |
|
22.
|
11.
|
B |
Český Brod | 32 |
10 |
5 |
17 |
57:68 |
-11 |
35 |
|
23.
|
12.
|
A |
Sedlčany | 34 |
12 |
2 |
20 |
47:63 |
-16 |
38 |
|
24.
|
12.
|
B |
Polaban Nymburk | 32 |
11 |
2 |
19 |
38:67 |
-29 |
35 |
|
25.
|
13.
|
A |
Spartak Příbram | 34 |
9 |
6 |
19 |
27:62 |
-35 |
33 |
|
26.
|
13.
|
B |
Milovice | 32 |
8 |
5 |
19 |
34:80 |
-46 |
29 |
|
27.
|
14.
|
A |
Švermov/Brandýsek | 34 |
8 |
5 |
21 |
41:77 |
-36 |
29 |
|
28.
|
14.
|
B |
Pečky | 32 |
7 |
4 |
21 |
32:83 |
-51 |
25 |
|
29.
|
15.
|
A |
Psáry | 34 |
7 |
4 |
23 |
38:104 |
-66 |
25 |
|
30.
|
15.
|
B |
STM Mělník | 32 |
4 |
7 |
21 |
18:87 |
-69 |
19 |
|
31.
|
16.
|
A |
Hostouň | 33 |
5 |
6 |
22 |
25:71 |
-46 |
21 |
|
32.
|
16.
|
B |
Ostrá/Lysá | 32 |
5 |
3 |
24 |
33:116 |
-83 |
18 |
|
33.
|
17.
|
B |
Čelákovice | 32 |
3 |
7 |
22 |
20:82 |
-62 |
16 |
|
34.
|
17.
|
A |
Č. L. Beroun | 34 |
4 |
4 |
26 |
30:115 |
-85 |
16 |
|
35.
|
18.
|
A |
Velvary | 33 |
0 |
1 |
32 |
14:160 |
-146 |
1 |