1. B třída A |
Mutějovice |
Rakovník |
Středočeský |
3. |
(43 bodů) |
10. v 1. B třída A (36 b.)
|
11. v 1. B třída A (34 b.)
|
1. B třída A |
Jeneč |
Praha-západ |
Středočeský |
12. |
(31 bodů) |
2. v 1. B třída A (43 b.)
|
14. v 1. B třída A (14 b.)
|
1. B třída A |
Braškov |
Kladno |
Středočeský |
7. |
(36 bodů) |
4. v 1. B třída A (40 b.)
|
6. v 1. B třída A (38 b.)
|
1. B třída A |
Tatran Rakovník B |
Rakovník |
Středočeský |
11. |
(32 bodů) |
11. v 1. B třída A (35 b.)
|
12. v 1. B třída A (29 b.)
|
1. B třída A |
Tuchoměřice |
Praha-západ |
Středočeský |
13. |
(30 bodů) |
8. v 1. B třída A (36 b.)
|
|
1. B třída A |
Unhošť |
Kladno |
Středočeský |
9. |
(33 bodů) |
7. v 1. B třída A (37 b.)
|
7. v 1. B třída A (38 b.)
|
1. B třída A |
Doksy |
Kladno |
Středočeský |
2. |
(46 bodů) |
5. v 1. B třída A (37 b.)
|
1. v 1. B třída A (58 b.)
|
1. B třída A |
Hýskov |
Beroun |
Středočeský |
6. |
(37 bodů) |
3. v 1. B třída A (42 b.)
|
3. v 1. B třída A (50 b.)
|
1. B třída A |
Zavidov |
Rakovník |
Středočeský |
1. |
(51 bodů) |
|
12. v 1. A třída A (32 b.)
|
1. B třída A |
Novoměstský Kladno |
Kladno |
Středočeský |
14. |
(25 bodů) |
9. v 1. B třída A (36 b.)
|
|
1. B třída A |
Zdice |
Beroun |
Středočeský |
10. |
(32 bodů) |
|
5. v 1. B třída E (38 b.)
|
1. B třída A |
Hřebeč |
Kladno |
Středočeský |
5. |
(39 bodů) |
6. v 1. B třída A (37 b.)
|
5. v 1. B třída A (39 b.)
|
1. B třída A |
Velká Dobrá |
Kladno |
Středočeský |
4. |
(42 bodů) |
12. v 1. B třída A (35 b.)
|
4. v 1. B třída A (44 b.)
|
1. B třída A |
Jedomělice |
Kladno |
Středočeský |
8. |
(34 bodů) |
|
2. v 1. B třída A (51 b.)
|
1. B třída B |
Bělá pod Bezdězem |
Mladá Boleslav |
Středočeský |
13. |
(16 bodů) |
14. v 1. A třída B (30 b.)
|
|
1. B třída B |
Vysoká |
Mělník |
Středočeský |
12. |
(28 bodů) |
12. v 1. B třída B (28 b.)
|
12. v 1. B třída B (30 b.)
|
1. B třída B |
Pšovka Mělník |
Mělník |
Středočeský |
2. |
(57 bodů) |
5. v 1. B třída B (40 b.)
|
2. v 1. B třída B (59 b.)
|
1. B třída B |
Dolní Bousov |
Mladá Boleslav |
Středočeský |
3. |
(51 bodů) |
4. v 1. B třída B (41 b.)
|
5. v 1. B třída B (37 b.)
|
1. B třída B |
Nelahozeves |
Mělník |
Středočeský |
9. |
(33 bodů) |
1. v 1. B třída A (48 b.)
|
6. v 1. B třída B (35 b.)
|
1. B třída B |
FK Kralupy 1901 |
Mělník |
Středočeský |
14. |
(13 bodů) |
|
|
1. B třída B |
Byšice |
Mělník |
Středočeský |
7. |
(37 bodů) |
7. v 1. B třída B (35 b.)
|
9. v 1. B třída B (31 b.)
|
1. B třída B |
Horky |
Mladá Boleslav |
Středočeský |
1. |
(58 bodů) |
|
12. v 1. A třída B (37 b.)
|
1. B třída B |
Labský Kostelec |
Mělník |
Středočeský |
10. |
(31 bodů) |
10. v 1. B třída B (32 b.)
|
10. v 1. B třída B (31 b.)
|
1. B třída B |
FC Mělník |
Mělník |
Středočeský |
5. |
(43 bodů) |
9. v 1. B třída B (33 b.)
|
11. v 1. B třída B (30 b.)
|
1. B třída B |
Lužec nad Vltavou |
Mělník |
Středočeský |
11. |
(30 bodů) |
11. v 1. B třída B (30 b.)
|
8. v 1. B třída B (33 b.)
|
1. B třída B |
Bakov nad Jizerou |
Mladá Boleslav |
Středočeský |
4. |
(43 bodů) |
16. v 1. A třída B (23 b.)
|
4. v 1. B třída B (45 b.)
|
1. B třída B |
Řepín |
Mělník |
Středočeský |
8. |
(35 bodů) |
6. v 1. B třída B (37 b.)
|
7. v 1. B třída B (34 b.)
|
1. B třída B |
Pěčice |
Mladá Boleslav |
Středočeský |
6. |
(39 bodů) |
8. v 1. B třída B (35 b.)
|
3. v 1. B třída B (49 b.)
|
1. B třída C |
Sokoleč |
Nymburk |
Středočeský |
4. |
(53 bodů) |
2. v 1. B třída C (55 b.)
|
2. v 1. B třída C (61 b.)
|
1. B třída C |
Sadská |
Nymburk |
Středočeský |
12. |
(21 bodů) |
10. v 1. B třída C (29 b.)
|
11. v 1. B třída C (30 b.)
|
1. B třída C |
Stará Boleslav |
Praha-východ |
Středočeský |
5. |
(47 bodů) |
|
3. v 1. B třída C (42 b.)
|
1. B třída C |
Lysá nad Labem |
Nymburk |
Středočeský |
7. |
(40 bodů) |
7. v 1. B třída C (36 b.)
|
8. v 1. B třída C (36 b.)
|
1. B třída C |
Milovice |
Nymburk |
Středočeský |
11. |
(22 bodů) |
3. v 1. B třída B (45 b.)
|
13. v 1. B třída C (20 b.)
|
1. B třída C |
Kutná Hora B |
Kutná Hora |
Středočeský |
13. |
(19 bodů) |
|
|
1. B třída C |
Jirny B |
Praha-východ |
Středočeský |
6. |
(43 bodů) |
9. v 1. B třída C (34 b.)
|
|
1. B třída C |
Ratboř |
Kolín |
Středočeský |
14. |
(11 bodů) |
11. v 1. B třída C (28 b.)
|
9. v Okresní přebor (35 b.)
|
1. B třída C |
Poříčany |
Nymburk |
Středočeský |
2. |
(61 bodů) |
6. v 1. B třída C (39 b.)
|
9. v 1. A třída B (44 b.)
|
1. B třída C |
Libice nad Cidlinou |
Nymburk |
Středočeský |
3. |
(54 bodů) |
3. v 1. B třída C (47 b.)
|
1. v 1. B třída C (69 b.)
|
1. B třída C |
Břežany II |
Kolín |
Středočeský |
8. |
(32 bodů) |
1. v Okresní přebor (55 b.)
|
7. v 1. B třída C (36 b.)
|
1. B třída C |
Bílé Podolí |
Kutná Hora |
Středočeský |
9. |
(30 bodů) |
4. v 1. B třída C (44 b.)
|
10. v 1. B třída C (34 b.)
|
1. B třída C |
Vykáň |
Nymburk |
Středočeský |
1. |
(66 bodů) |
|
1. v 1. A třída B (65 b.)
|
1. B třída C |
Býchory |
Kolín |
Středočeský |
10. |
(29 bodů) |
8. v 1. B třída C (35 b.)
|
5. v 1. B třída C (38 b.)
|
1. B třída D |
Zdislavice |
Benešov |
Středočeský |
3. |
(45 bodů) |
6. v 1. B třída D (40 b.)
|
10. v 1. B třída D (33 b.)
|
1. B třída D |
Nespeky |
Benešov |
Středočeský |
1. |
(60 bodů) |
11. v 1. B třída D (26 b.)
|
11. v 1. A třída A (33 b.)
|
1. B třída D |
Říčany |
Praha-východ |
Středočeský |
7. |
(38 bodů) |
15. v 1. A třída B (29 b.)
|
3. v 1. B třída D (43 b.)
|
1. B třída D |
Miřetice |
Benešov |
Středočeský |
12. |
(27 bodů) |
|
13. v 1. B třída D (25 b.)
|
1. B třída D |
Kondrac |
Benešov |
Středočeský |
11. |
(36 bodů) |
9. v 1. B třída D (30 b.)
|
12. v 1. B třída D (32 b.)
|
1. B třída D |
Teplýšovice |
Benešov |
Středočeský |
4. |
(44 bodů) |
5. v 1. B třída D (44 b.)
|
8. v 1. B třída D (35 b.)
|
1. B třída D |
Uhlířské Janovice |
Kutná Hora |
Středočeský |
5. |
(40 bodů) |
8. v 1. B třída D (31 b.)
|
11. v 1. B třída D (32 b.)
|
1. B třída D |
Stříbrná Skalice |
Praha-východ |
Středočeský |
14. |
(2 bodů) |
7. v 1. B třída D (32 b.)
|
|
1. B třída D |
Liblice |
Kolín |
Středočeský |
8. |
(38 bodů) |
2. v Okresní přebor (51 b.)
|
12. v 1. B třída C (29 b.)
|
1. B třída D |
Kunice B |
Praha-východ |
Středočeský |
13. |
(25 bodů) |
4. v 1. B třída D (48 b.)
|
|
1. B třída D |
Průhonice |
Praha-západ |
Středočeský |
10. |
(37 bodů) |
10. v 1. B třída D (27 b.)
|
5. v 1. B třída D (41 b.)
|
1. B třída D |
Sedlec-Prčice |
Benešov |
Středočeský |
9. |
(37 bodů) |
5. v 1. B třída E (44 b.)
|
7. v 1. B třída D (37 b.)
|
1. B třída D |
Zvole |
Praha-západ |
Středočeský |
2. |
(56 bodů) |
|
6. v 1. B třída D (39 b.)
|
1. B třída D |
Tuchoraz |
Kolín |
Středočeský |
6. |
(40 bodů) |
5. v 1. B třída C (43 b.)
|
6. v 1. B třída C (37 b.)
|
1. B třída E |
Hostomice |
Beroun |
Středočeský |
4. |
(44 bodů) |
10. v 1. B třída E (32 b.)
|
3. v 1. B třída E (52 b.)
|
1. B třída E |
Podlesí |
Příbram |
Středočeský |
2. |
(51 bodů) |
2. v 1. B třída E (58 b.)
|
1. v 1. B třída E (59 b.)
|
1. B třída E |
Rožmitál |
Příbram |
Středočeský |
3. |
(49 bodů) |
7. v 1. B třída E (35 b.)
|
14. v 1. B třída E (14 b.)
|
1. B třída E |
Tochovice |
Příbram |
Středočeský |
6. |
(37 bodů) |
9. v 1. B třída E (33 b.)
|
9. v 1. B třída E (35 b.)
|
1. B třída E |
Lety |
Praha-západ |
Středočeský |
1. |
(58 bodů) |
8. v 1. B třída E (34 b.)
|
14. v 1. A třída A (25 b.)
|
1. B třída E |
Petrovice |
Příbram |
Středočeský |
12. |
(29 bodů) |
16. v 1. A třída A (20 b.)
|
6. v 1. B třída E (37 b.)
|
1. B třída E |
Nový Knín |
Příbram |
Středočeský |
7. |
(34 bodů) |
14. v 1. A třída A (34 b.)
|
4. v 1. B třída E (42 b.)
|
1. B třída E |
Žebrák |
Beroun |
Středočeský |
13. |
(27 bodů) |
4. v 1. B třída E (46 b.)
|
|
1. B třída E |
Vonoklasy |
Praha-západ |
Středočeský |
9. |
(33 bodů) |
15. v 1. A třída A (23 b.)
|
13. v 1. B třída A (16 b.)
|
1. B třída E |
Jince |
Příbram |
Středočeský |
11. |
(31 bodů) |
|
12. v 1. B třída E (28 b.)
|
1. B třída E |
Dobřichovice |
Praha-západ |
Středočeský |
14. |
(18 bodů) |
6. v Oblastní přebor (48 b.)
|
|
1. B třída E |
Březnice |
Příbram |
Středočeský |
10. |
(31 bodů) |
6. v 1. B třída E (41 b.)
|
10. v 1. B třída E (32 b.)
|
1. B třída E |
Mníšek pod Brdy |
Praha-západ |
Středočeský |
5. |
(44 bodů) |
3. v 1. B třída E (46 b.)
|
2. v 1. B třída E (52 b.)
|
1. B třída E |
Hořovicko B |
Beroun |
Středočeský |
8. |
(34 bodů) |
11. v 1. B třída E (28 b.)
|
7. v 1. B třída E (37 b.)
|