1. |
13.08.2005 |
Veletov |
Venku |
Velký Osek |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
4:1 |
1 |
2. |
20.08.2005 |
Veletov |
Venku |
Býchory |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
3:0 |
1 |
3. |
27.08.2005 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Kostelec nad Černými lesy |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
2:4 |
1 |
4. |
10.09.2005 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Nebovidy |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
1:2 |
1 |
5. |
24.09.2005 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Zásmuky |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
0:3 |
1 |
6. |
01.10.2005 |
Veletov |
Venku |
Polepy |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
8:1 |
1 |
7. |
08.10.2005 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Vyžlovka |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Remíza |
3:3 |
1 |
8. |
15.10.2005 |
Veletov |
Venku |
Radim |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
1:8 |
1 |
9. |
05.11.2005 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Červené Pečky |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
1:2 |
1 |
10. |
12.11.2005 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Býchory |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
0:2 |
1 |
11. |
01.04.2006 |
Veletov |
Venku |
Kostelec nad Černými lesy |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
0:1 |
1 |
12. |
08.04.2006 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Český Brod B |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
4:2 |
1 |
13. |
15.04.2006 |
Veletov |
Venku |
Nebovidy |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
1:3 |
1 |
14. |
22.04.2006 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Nučice |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
2:1 |
1 |
15. |
29.04.2006 |
Veletov |
Venku |
Zásmuky |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
2:1 |
1 |
16. |
06.05.2006 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Polepy |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
0:5 |
1 |
17. |
13.05.2006 |
Veletov |
Venku |
Vyžlovka |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Remíza |
3:3 |
1 |
18. |
20.05.2006 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Radim |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
1:2 |
1 |
19. |
27.05.2006 |
Veletov |
Venku |
Tři Dvory |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
3:2 |
1 |
20. |
04.06.2006 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Plaňany |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
2:1 |
1 |
21. |
10.06.2006 |
Veletov |
Venku |
Červené Pečky |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
4:0 |
1 |
22. |
17.06.2006 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Velký Osek |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
3:2 |
1 |
23. |
09.09.2007 |
Veletov |
Venku |
Červené Pečky B |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Výhra |
0:1 |
1 |
24. |
30.09.2007 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Krakovany |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Výhra |
2:0 (1:0) |
1 |
25. |
20.04.2008 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Červené Pečky B |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Výhra |
3:1 (1:1) |
1 |
26. |
18.05.2008 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Týnec nad Labem |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Výhra |
6:2 (2:0) |
1 |
27. |
08.06.2008 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Ovčáry |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Výhra |
2:1 |
1 |
28. |
31.08.2008 |
Veletov |
Venku |
Velký Osek B |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Výhra |
1:4 (0:2) |
1 |
29. |
21.09.2008 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Tři Dvory B |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Výhra |
7:0 (5:0) |
1 |
30. |
05.04.2009 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Velký Osek B |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Výhra |
4:1 |
1 |
31. |
25.04.2009 |
Veletov |
Venku |
Tři Dvory B |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Výhra |
1:7 (1:1) |
1 |
32. |
19.06.2010 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Radovesnice II |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Prohra |
1:2 (0:0) |
1 |
33. |
04.09.2010 |
Veletov |
Venku |
Ovčáry |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Výhra |
1:3 |
1 |
34. |
11.09.2010 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Nová Ves |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Výhra |
4:2 (1:2) |
1 |
35. |
18.09.2010 |
Veletov |
Venku |
Veltruby |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Výhra |
2:4 (0:3) |
1 |
36. |
25.09.2010 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Starý Kolín |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Výhra |
1:0 (0:0) |
1 |
37. |
03.10.2010 |
Veletov |
Venku |
Polepy B |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Prohra |
3:1 (2:1) |
1 |
38. |
23.10.2010 |
Veletov |
Venku |
Červené Pečky B |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Prohra |
3:0 (1:0) |
1 |
39. |
30.10.2010 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Vrbová Lhota |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Výhra |
6:0 (2:0) |
1 |
40. |
06.11.2010 |
Veletov |
Venku |
Hradištko I |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Prohra |
3:0 (1:0) |
1 |
41. |
13.11.2010 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Libodřice B |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Výhra |
3:2 (2:0) |
1 |
42. |
27.03.2011 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Krakovany |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Výhra |
3:2 (1:1) |
1 |
43. |
03.04.2011 |
Veletov |
Venku |
Radovesnice II |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Výhra |
0:1 (0:0) |
1 |
44. |
10.04.2011 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Ovčáry |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Remíza |
1:1 (1:1) |
1 |
45. |
30.04.2011 |
Veletov |
Venku |
Starý Kolín |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Výhra |
1:2 (1:0) |
1 |
46. |
08.05.2011 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Polepy B |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Prohra |
0:1 (0:0) |
1 |
47. |
22.05.2011 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Volárna |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Prohra |
2:3 |
1 |
48. |
11.09.2011 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Starý Kolín |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Výhra |
3:0 (0:0) |
1 |
49. |
07.04.2012 |
Veletov |
Venku |
Starý Kolín |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Prohra |
3:1 (3:0) |
1 |
50. |
19.05.2012 |
Veletov |
Venku |
Veltruby |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Prohra |
3:1 (2:1) |
1 |
51. |
14.09.2013 |
Veletov |
Venku |
Vrbová Lhota |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Prohra |
1:0 (0:0) |
1 |
52. |
14.09.2014 |
Veletov |
Venku |
Plaňany |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Prohra |
6:0 (4:0) |
1 |
53. |
09.11.2014 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Jestřabí Lhota B |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Výhra |
3:2 (2:1) |
1 |
54. |
29.03.2015 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Štítary |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Prohra |
1:3 (0:1) |
1 |
55. |
12.04.2015 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Plaňany |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Prohra |
0:1 (0:1) |
1 |
56. |
26.04.2015 |
Veletov |
Venku |
Volárna |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Výhra |
0:3 (0:2) |
1 |
57. |
10.05.2015 |
Veletov |
Venku |
Veltruby |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Prohra |
4:3 (2:1) |
1 |
58. |
23.05.2015 |
Veletov |
Venku |
Nová Ves |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Výhra na penalty |
1:2p (0:1) (pen. 9:10) |
1 |
59. |
13.09.2015 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Žiželice nad Cidlinou |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Prohra |
1:5 (1:2) |
1 |
60. |
24.04.2016 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Hradištko I |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Prohra |
2:7 (1:3) |
1 |
61. |
22.05.2016 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Volárna |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Prohra |
2:4 (0:2) |
1 |
62. |
05.06.2016 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Štítary |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Prohra |
0:2 (0:0) |
1 |
63. |
27.08.2017 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Hradištko I B |
Dospělí |
4. třída A |
Výhra |
7:0 (4:0) |
1 |
64. |
10.09.2017 |
Veletov |
Venku |
Týnec nad Labem B |
Dospělí |
4. třída A |
Prohra |
6:0 (4:0) |
1 |
65. |
15.10.2017 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Radovesnice II |
Dospělí |
4. třída A |
Výhra |
5:0 (1:0) |
1 |
66. |
05.11.2017 |
Veletov |
Venku |
Býchory B |
Dospělí |
4. třída A |
Prohra |
4:2 (0:0) |
1 |
67. |
12.11.2017 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Tři Dvory B |
Dospělí |
4. třída A |
Prohra |
2:3 (2:0) |
1 |
68. |
25.03.2018 |
Veletov |
Venku |
Hradištko I B |
Dospělí |
4. třída A |
Prohra |
2:0 (1:0) |
1 |
69. |
08.04.2018 |
Veletov |
Doma |
Týnec nad Labem B |
Dospělí |
4. třída A |
Výhra |
3:2 (2:1) |
1 |