Lukáš Trnka
Statistiky - Celý zápas
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 10.08.2014 | Týniště nad Orlicí | Venku | Kutná Hora | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 5:0 (2:0) | 1 |
2. | 17.08.2014 | Týniště nad Orlicí | Doma | Náchod | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 1:2 (0:1) | 1 |
3. | 08.08.2015 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Semily | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 0:2 (0:2) | 1 |
4. | 15.08.2015 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Kutná Hora | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra na penalty | 3:2p (1:2) | 1 |
5. | 22.08.2015 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Letohrad | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 0:1 (0:0) | 1 |
6. | 29.08.2015 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Ústí nad Orlicí | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 4:1 (2:1) | 1 |
7. | 06.09.2015 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Admira Praha | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 1:0 (0:0) | 1 |
8. | 12.09.2015 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Dvůr Králové | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra na penalty | 3:4p (1:1) (pen. 4:5) | 1 |
9. | 20.09.2015 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Jaroměř | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 2:3 (1:0) | 1 |
10. | 26.09.2015 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Suchdol | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
11. | 03.10.2015 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Olympia Hradec Králové | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra na penalty | 3:2p (0:1) (pen. 4:2) | 1 |
12. | 10.10.2015 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Živanice | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 4:1 (1:0) | 1 |
13. | 24.10.2015 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Jablonec nad Jizerou | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 3:2 (1:1) | 1 |
14. | 31.10.2015 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Trutnov | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 3:1 (2:0) | 1 |
15. | 07.11.2015 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Nový Bor | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 2:1 (1:0) | 1 |
16. | 14.11.2015 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Pěnčín-Turnov | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra na penalty | 2:3p (0:1) (pen. 3:5) | 1 |
17. | 05.06.2016 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Trutnov | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 0:1 (0:1) | 1 |
18. | 11.06.2016 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Nový Bor | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
19. | 15.06.2016 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Pěnčín-Turnov | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 2:4 (1:4) | 1 |
20. | 15.04.2017 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Čáslav | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra na penalty | 1:0p (0:0) (pen. 6:5) | 1 |
21. | 20.05.2017 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Přední Kopanina | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 3:1 (1:1) | 1 |
22. | 10.06.2017 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Ostrá | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra na penalty | 0:1p (0:0) (pen. 4:5) | 1 |
23. | 14.06.2017 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Dvůr Králové | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 1:2 (1:1) | 1 |
24. | 18.11.2017 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Chrastava | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 5:1 (4:0) | 1 |
25. | 18.03.2018 | Kratonohy | Venku | Čáslav | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 1:0 (0:0) | 1 |
26. | 01.04.2018 | Kratonohy | Doma | Sparta Kolín | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 1:0 (1:0) | 1 |
27. | 07.04.2018 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Čáslav | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 1:0 (1:0) | 1 |
28. | 15.04.2018 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | FK Pardubice B | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra na penalty | 2:3p (0:2) (pen. 2:4) | 1 |
29. | 21.04.2018 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Kratonohy | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 3:1 (1:0) | 1 |
30. | 28.04.2018 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Živanice | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 0:1 (0:0) | 1 |
31. | 22.09.2018 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Přepeře | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra na penalty | 2:1p (0:0) (pen. 4:3) | 1 |
32. | 30.09.2018 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Benátky nad Jizerou | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 0:1 (0:1) | 1 |
33. | 20.10.2018 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Horky | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
34. | 30.03.2019 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Sparta Kolín | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra na penalty | 2:1p (1:1) (pen. 5:4) | 1 |
35. | 31.08.2019 | Letohrad | Doma | Ostrá | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 0:3 (0:1) | 1 |
36. | 07.09.2019 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Horky | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 1:0 (0:0) | 1 |
37. | 14.09.2019 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Trutnov | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 1:6 (1:2) | 1 |
38. | 28.09.2019 | Letohrad | Doma | Kutná Hora | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 2:1 (0:1) | 1 |
39. | 02.11.2019 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Dvůr Králové | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 4:1 (2:0) | 1 |
40. | 09.11.2019 | Letohrad | Venku | Velké Hamry | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 3:1 (1:1) | 1 |
41. | 09.11.2019 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Ostrá | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 5:2 (1:1) | 1 |
42. | 16.11.2019 | Letohrad | Doma | Hlinsko | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra na penalty | 0:1p (0:0) (pen. 3:5) | 1 |
43. | 16.11.2019 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Náchod | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra na penalty | 2:3p (2:1) (pen. 3:4) | 1 |
44. | 23.08.2020 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Poříčany | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 1:2 (0:0) | 1 |
45. | 30.08.2020 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Sparta Kolín | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 2:1 (1:0) | 1 |
46. | 05.09.2020 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Kutná Hora | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 6:1 (3:1) | 1 |
47. | 19.09.2020 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Benátky nad Jizerou | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 4:2 (2:1) | 1 |
48. | 11.10.2020 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Čáslav | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra na penalty | 2:1p (0:0) (pen. 5:4) | 1 |
49. | 11.09.2021 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Letohrad | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 1:0 (0:0) | 1 |
50. | 19.09.2021 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Čáslav | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 0:2 (0:1) | 1 |
51. | 28.09.2021 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Náchod | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 6:0 (3:0) | 1 |
52. | 03.10.2021 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Hlinsko | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 2:1 (2:1) | 1 |
53. | 09.10.2021 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Libiš | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 1:0 (0:0) | 1 |
54. | 17.10.2021 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Benátky nad Jizerou | Dospělí | Divize C | Remíza | 1:1 (1:0) | 1 |
55. | 23.10.2021 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Dvůr Králové | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
56. | 27.04.2022 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Čáslav | Dospělí | Divize C | Remíza | 1:1 (0:0) | 1 |
57. | 07.05.2022 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Kosmonosy | Dospělí | Divize C | Remíza | 2:2 (1:1) | 1 |
58. | 14.05.2022 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Hlinsko | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 5:0 (2:0) | 1 |
59. | 21.05.2022 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Libiš | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 1:2 (0:1) | 1 |
60. | 28.05.2022 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Benátky nad Jizerou | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 4:1 (2:1) | 1 |
61. | 13.08.2022 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Slovan Liberec B | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 1:2 (1:0) | 1 |
62. | 24.09.2022 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Letohrad | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 1:3 (1:1) | 1 |
63. | 01.10.2022 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Nový Bydžov | Dospělí | Divize C | Remíza | 1:1 (1:0) | 1 |
64. | 09.10.2022 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Dvůr Králové | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 0:2 (0:0) | 1 |
65. | 29.10.2022 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Benátky nad Jizerou | Dospělí | Divize C | Remíza | 1:1 (0:1) | 1 |
66. | 06.11.2022 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Turnov | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 3:2 (1:1) | 1 |
67. | 12.11.2022 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Velké Hamry | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 0:3 (0:2) | 1 |
68. | 01.04.2023 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Brandýs nad Labem | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 4:2 (2:0) | 1 |
69. | 22.04.2023 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Letohrad | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 2:0 (0:0) | 1 |
70. | 29.04.2023 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Nový Bydžov | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 2:1 (0:0) | 1 |
71. | 20.05.2023 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Ústí nad Orlicí | Dospělí | Divize C | Remíza | 0:0 (0:0) | 1 |
72. | 28.05.2023 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Benátky nad Jizerou | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
73. | 03.06.2023 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Turnov | Dospělí | Divize C | Remíza | 4:4 (3:1) | 1 |
74. | 09.06.2023 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Velké Hamry | Dospělí | Divize C | Remíza | 2:2 (1:1) | 1 |
75. | 26.08.2023 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Dobrovice | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 0:3 (0:0) | 1 |
76. | 02.09.2023 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Letohrad | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
77. | 09.09.2023 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Kosmonosy | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 2:3 (0:1) | 1 |
78. | 23.09.2023 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Slavia Hradec Králové | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 0:2 (0:1) | 1 |
79. | 08.10.2023 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Benátky nad Jizerou | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 0:1 (0:1) | 1 |
80. | 21.10.2023 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Benešov | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 1:2 (0:1) | 1 |
81. | 28.10.2023 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Spoje Praha | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 3:1 (2:0) | 1 |
82. | 04.11.2023 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Čáslav | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 1:0 (1:0) | 1 |
83. | 11.11.2023 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Trutnov | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 3:2 (0:2) | 1 |