Cookie Consent by Free Privacy Policy Generator website

2013-2014

4. třída B

Dospělí

Hráči

Hráč Týmy Z ZS S+ S- G GP GV ŽK ČK
Miroslav Dudzík Křečhoř
22
22
0
5
6
0
0
5
0
Josef Rovenský Křečhoř
21
21
0
0
7
0
0
4
0
Ladislav Hutník Křečhoř
20
20
0
0
3
1
0
2
0
Martin Němec Křečhoř
20
20
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Tomáš Dolejší Křečhoř
20
20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Tomáš Miler Křečhoř
18
18
0
4
9
1
0
1
0
Jan Štěpánek Křečhoř
17
6
10
1
2
0
0
1
0
Josef Kašpar Křečhoř
16
8
5
4
2
0
0
2
0
Martin Čábelka Ratenice
16
16
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
David Macháček Ratenice
15
5
8
0
1
0
0
0
0
David Sobolík Lošany
15
14
1
2
29
0
0
1
0
Jindřich Martínek Ratenice
15
15
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Jiří Jánsky Ratenice
15
15
0
1
3
0
0
0
0
Lukáš Seifert Vrbová Lhota B
15
15
0
1
0
0
1
4
0
Matěj Svědínek Vrbová Lhota B
15
15
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
Pavel Bašta Ratenice
15
14
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
Petr Federle Ratenice
15
14
1
2
17
0
0
0
0
JAN BULÍČEK Vrbová Lhota B
14
13
1
6
2
0
0
0
0
Jan Otřísal Křečhoř
14
14
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Josef Pošmura Vrbová Lhota B
14
9
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
Michal Šimáček Vrbová Lhota B
14
14
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
Miloslav Kraus Lošany
14
14
0
0
4
0
0
2
0
Oleh Lazaryev Ratenice
14
14
0
0
7
0
0
0
0
Petr Kuchař Křečhoř
14
14
0
1
4
0
0
2
0
Petr Spisar Ratenice
14
14
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Roman Pospíšil Lošany
14
14
0
6
16
0
0
0
0
Jaroslav Jenšík Ratenice
13
12
1
5
7
0
0
0
0
Jiří Svoboda Křečhoř
13
10
2
2
0
0
0
1
0
Marek Bouma Vrbová Lhota B
13
7
5
3
0
0
0
0
0
Marek ml. Mráz Vrbová Lhota B
13
11
2
0
1
0
0
0
0
Pavel Pěkný Lošany
13
13
0
0
2
0
0
2
0
Crkal Jiří Ratenice
12
9
2
7
1
0
0
0
0
David Marek Křečhoř
12
6
3
1
0
0
1
1
0
Martin Dvořák Ratenice
12
12
0
5
2
0
0
0
0
Václav Bašta Ratenice
12
12
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
Michal Matura Ratenice
11
5
6
2
6
0
0
0
0
Zdeněk Vilt Lošany
11
11
0
2
1
0
0
1
0
Adámek Libodřice B
10
10
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
Aleš Sobolík Lošany
10
4
4
2
2
0
0
0
0
Beneš Lošany
10
9
1
1
3
1
0
2
0
Jan Šrámek Lošany
10
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Jiří Volný Lošany
10
5
4
1
2
0
0
1
0
Luboš Šálek Křečhoř
10
9
1
3
1
0
0
0
0
Martin Holub Dolní Chvatliny
10
5
5
1
0
0
0
1
0
Pavel Svoboda Ratenice
10
7
3
3
5
0
0
0
0
Vladimír Hons Dolní Chvatliny
10
10
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
Zdeněk Štěpánek Křečhoř
10
10
0
0
1
0
0
2
0
David Mlázovský Libodřice B
9
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Jakub Polanecký Svojšice
9
9
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
Jakub Sekera Vrbová Lhota B
9
9
0
2
6
1
0
0
0
Jelínek Lošany
9
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Marek Vaško Dolní Chvatliny
9
8
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Michal Adámek Svojšice
9
6
2
2
3
0
0
0
0
Michal Výborný Lošany
9
9
0
2
0
0
0
1
0
Milan Kruliš Libodřice B
9
9
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
Milan Slezák Lošany
9
9
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
Petr Chvastek Lošany
9
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Radek Šimák Vrbová Lhota B
9
7
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
Radek Vrablec Libodřice B
9
9
0
0
13
0
0
0
0
René Lipowski Vrbová Lhota B
9
7
2
5
1
0
0
0
0
Zelinka Libodřice B
9
9
0
3
4
0
0
1
0
Dominik Bortlík Vrbová Lhota B
8
5
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
Jan Valový Svojšice
8
8
0
1
4
2
0
3
0
Jiří Bucek Vrbová Lhota B
8
6
2
3
1
0
0
0
0
Karel Kubelka Dolní Chvatliny
8
8
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
Libor Vokáček Dolní Chvatliny
8
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Lukáš Novák Křečhoř
8
7
1
4
3
0
0
1
0
Marek Benko Dolní Chvatliny
8
8
0
1
10
1
0
0
0
Martin Bednařík Dolní Chvatliny
8
8
0
2
0
0
1
1
0
Michal Pospíšil Lošany
8
5
3
2
1
0
0
0
0
Michal Schrötter Vrbová Lhota B
8
8
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
Pavel Horníček Vrbová Lhota B
8
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Pavel Mikeš Libodřice B
8
8
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
Petr Kopecký Křečhoř
8
8
0
0
1
0
0
2
0
P. Polanecký Svojšice
8
8
0
1
9
0
0
1
0
P. Šmejkal Svojšice
8
7
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
Radek Štika Dolní Chvatliny
8
8
0
0
6
1
1
1
0
Tomáš Pavlásek Vrbová Lhota B
8
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Zdeněk Štika Dolní Chvatliny
8
8
0
1
3
0
0
0
0
Lukáš Pohanka Libodřice B
7
6
1
1
2
0
0
0
0
Martin Hovorka Libodřice B
7
7
0
3
2
0
0
0
0
Martin Kout Křečhoř
7
7
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
Martin Vaško Dolní Chvatliny
7
7
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
Milan Šudy Svojšice
7
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Patrik Beneš Křečhoř
7
4
3
1
0
0
0
1
0
Pavel Čábelka Ratenice
7
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Pavel Zahradníček Dolní Chvatliny
7
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Roman Link Cerhenice B
7
7
0
0
7
0
0
0
0
Tomáš Škopek Křečhoř
7
6
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Vláďa Klouda Ratenice
7
2
5
0
3
0
0
0
0
Zdeněk Mokrý Lošany
7
4
3
0
1
0
0
0
0
Josef Klucska Cerhenice B
6
6
0
0
7
0
0
0
0
Míla Čihák Lošany
6
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Miloš Starý Svojšice
6
6
0
2
2
0
0
1
1
Miroslav Hnátek Vrbová Lhota B
6
5
1
2
1
1
0
0
0
Petr Pěkný Libodřice B
6
5
1
0
5
0
0
0
0
Radoslav Erhart Svojšice
6
6
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
Ahmed Ali Alshehri Vrbová Lhota B
5
2
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
David Vašků Svojšice
5
4
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
Jakub Čerych Cerhenice B
5
4
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
Josef Jelínek Libodřice B
5
5
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
Leoš Krejčík Svojšice
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Martin Kolář Dolní Chvatliny
5
5
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
Martin Koubský Lošany
5
4
1
0
2
0
0
2
0
Martin Kratochvíl Svojšice
5
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Michal Svátek Vrbová Lhota B
5
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Ondřej Hrubý Vrbová Lhota B
5
4
1
0
2
0
0
0
0
Pavel Škopek Libodřice B
5
2
3
0
3
0
1
0
0
Petr Kozel Dolní Chvatliny
5
5
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Řezníček Svojšice
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
Šedina Libodřice B
5
4
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
Václav Dudek Vrbová Lhota B
5
4
1
3
2
0
0
0
0
Zdeněk Lukáš Vrbová Lhota B
5
4
1
0
2
0
0
0
0
Baško Libodřice B
4
3
1
2
1
0
0
0
0
Daniel Kovanda Cerhenice B
4
4
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
David Lupták Lošany
4
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Filip Hovorka Libodřice B
4
1
3
1
1
0
0
0
0
Ivan Linhart Pašinka
4
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Jaroslav Kolář Libodřice B
4
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Josef Notek Svojšice
4
1
2
0
1
0
0
0
0
kamil pavlíček Křečhoř
4
3
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
Lukáš Fetter Lošany
4
3
0
2
3
0
0
1
0
Marek Hovorka Libodřice B
4
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Martin Novotný Cerhenice B
4
4
0
0
11
0
0
0
0
Michal Polanecký Svojšice
4
4
0
0
1
1
0
1
1
Milan Levčík Křečhoř
4
4
0
1
3
0
0
0
0
M. Löwe Pašinka
4
4
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
Ondra Horák Vrbová Lhota B
4
3
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
Petr Dočkal ml. Dolní Chvatliny
4
4
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Radek Adamek Pašinka
4
4
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
Radek Medlen Libodřice B
4
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Roman Košický Křečhoř
4
2
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
Vítek Ladýř Pašinka
4
4
0
3
4
2
0
0
0
Vladimír Petránek Dolní Chvatliny
4
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
V. Löwe Pašinka
4
4
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Vojtěch Vála Pašinka
4
4
0
4
2
0
0
1
0
David Kratochvíl Pašinka
3
3
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
Horký Jaroslav Ratenice
3
3
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Jan Műller Vrbová Lhota B
3
3
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Jaroslav Hoření Dolní Chvatliny
3
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Jaroslav Říha Vrbová Lhota B
3
3
0
1
4
0
0
0
0
Jiří Košina Pašinka
3
0
2
0
1
0
0
0
0
Jiři Laznička Pašinka
3
3
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Josef Balšánek Svojšice
3
3
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Josef Peška Pašinka
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Kovařík Libodřice B
3
2
1
0
4
0
0
0
0
Lubomír Svojtka Pašinka
3
0
2
0
0
0
0
1
0
Luďek Pospíšil Lošany
3
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Lukáš Láznička Pašinka
3
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
Martin Lapka Svojšice
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Milan Pánek Libodřice B
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Miroslav Petržela Cerhenice B
3
3
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
Miroslav Polanecký Svojšice
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Miroslav Vejdělek Dolní Chvatliny
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
Petr Hejduk Pašinka
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
Ruda Flos Lošany
3
3
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Tomáš Richter Vrbová Lhota B
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Tomáš Smrkovský Dolní Chvatliny
3
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Václav Kuchař Svojšice
3
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Červinka Svojšice
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Chaloupka Pašinka
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Daniel Los Cerhenice B
2
2
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
David Sixta Cerhenice B
2
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
David Zakoucký Pašinka
2
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
F. Richter Vrbová Lhota B
2
2
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Jan Hnilička Pašinka
2
2
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Jelínek Libodřice B
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
J. Zíma Lošany
2
2
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Karel Leština Vrbová Lhota B
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Lukáš Krejčík Svojšice
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Lukáš Pudil Libodřice B
2
2
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Martin Poslušný Vrbová Lhota B
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Miroslav Král Pašinka
2
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Miroslav Tuček Svojšice
2
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
M. Polanecký Svojšice
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
Pavel Pošmura Vrbová Lhota B
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Pavel Rychlík Cerhenice B
2
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Petr Kun Cerhenice B
2
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Petr Moravec Křečhoř
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Petr Záruba Cerhenice B
2
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Radek Jaroš Dolní Chvatliny
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Stanislav Vencl Lošany
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Tomáš Sadílek Ratenice
2
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
Bejlek Libodřice B
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Břichnáč Plaňany B
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Dřízhal Plaňany B
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Heverle Plaňany B
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Jakub Čáslava Cerhenice B
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Jakub Dittrich Libodřice B
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Jan Beneš Dolní Chvatliny
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Jan Otřísal jun. Křečhoř
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Jaromír Čerych Cerhenice B
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Jaroslav Divíšek Svojšice
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Jiří Klokočník Vrbová Lhota B
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Jiří Kuchyňa Svojšice
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Josef Košík Libodřice B
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
Karel Chlumský Cerhenice B
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Klokočník Jiří Vrbová Lhota B
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
Kratochvíl Libodřice B
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Ladislav Špinar Cerhenice B
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Lukáš Chalupník Cerhenice B
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Marek Mráz Vrbová Lhota B
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Marian Dobromysl Cerhenice B
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Martin Zámiš Cerhenice B
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Michal Hervert Pašinka
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Miloslav Škopek Cerhenice B
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Miroslav Šafránek Libodřice B
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Mujtaba Al Nakhli Vrbová Lhota B
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Pánek Libodřice B
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Pavel Bělina Pašinka
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Pavel Borovička Cerhenice B
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Pavel Jaroš Ratenice
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Pavel Skočdopole Libodřice B
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Petr Škopek Cerhenice B
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Roman Zvolský Cerhenice B
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Rusnák Svojšice
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Tomáš Říha Vrbová Lhota B
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Younus Mahrab Vrbová Lhota B
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Zdeněk Vychodil Svojšice
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0