KFIS
Soutěže
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
2007-2008
2006-2007
2005-2006
2004-2005
2003-2004
2002-2003
2001-2002
2000-2001
1999-2000
1998-1999
1997-1998
1996-1997
1995-1996
1994-1995
1993-1994
1992-1993
1991-1992
1990-1991
Dospělí
Starší dorost U19
Mladší dorost U17
Starší žáci U15
Mladší žáci U13
Starší přípravka
Mladší přípravka
Ženy
ŘK Čechy
Česká fotbalová liga
Divize B
Divize C
SKFS
Oblastní přebor
1. A třída B
1. B třída D
OFS Kolín
Okresní přebor
3. třída A
3. třída B
4. třída A
4. třída B
4. třída C
Soutěže
Kluby
Novinky (1)
Články (1)
FAQ
O KFISu
O nové verzi
Facebook
Hledat
Přihlásit
Úvod
Sezóny
2009-2010
Dospělí
Divize
Divize B
Hráči
2009-2010
Divize B
Dospělí
Aktuálně
Týmy
Zápasy
Zápasy
Křížová tabulka
Tabulky
Celková
Doma
Venku
Podzim
Jaro
1. poločasy
2. poločasy
Statistiky
Bilance
Týmy
Zápasy
Série
Střelci
Hráči
Všechny skupiny
Historie
Hráči
všechny týmy
všechny týmy
Admira Praha
Brozany
Čelákovice
Český Brod
Chodov
Chomutov
Děčín
Jirny
Litvínov
Most B
Přední Kopanina
SK Kladno B
SK Rakovník
Sokolov B
Teplice B
Vilémov
všechny týmy
všechny týmy
Admira Praha
Brozany
Čelákovice
Český Brod
Chodov
Chomutov
Děčín
Jirny
Litvínov
Most B
Přední Kopanina
SK Kladno B
SK Rakovník
Sokolov B
Teplice B
Vilémov
Hráč
Týmy
Z
ZS
S+
S-
G
GP
GV
ŽK
ČK
Jakub Skramužský
Český Brod
17
17
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
Viktor Pařízek
Český Brod
17
17
0
3
2
0
0
0
0
Josef Kozák
Český Brod
16
15
1
5
4
0
0
0
0
Martin Šimr
Český Brod
16
16
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Petr Vobořil
Český Brod
16
16
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Michal Kopecký
Český Brod
15
14
1
2
8
4
0
0
0
Pavel Putík
Český Brod
15
15
0
8
2
0
0
0
0
Jaroslav Kopa
Český Brod
14
11
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
Radek Böhm
Český Brod
14
11
3
5
0
0
0
0
0
Jan Sova
Český Brod
12
12
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Michal Štefančík
Český Brod
12
12
0
2
3
0
0
0
1
Jakub Bartolšic
Český Brod
11
5
6
3
2
0
0
0
1
Jaromír Jindráček
Jirny
7
7
0
0
10
2
0
0
0
Marek Valenta
Český Brod
7
4
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
Michal Kratochvíl
Český Brod
7
3
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
Roman Janoušek
Jirny
7
7
0
0
10
0
0
0
0
Franck Gnahoui
Brozany
6
6
0
0
7
2
0
0
0
Lukáš Procházka
Jirny
6
6
0
0
10
0
0
0
0
Alen Melunovič
Teplice B
5
5
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
Jan Martinic
Admira Praha
5
5
0
0
7
0
0
0
0
Jaroslav Procházka
Litvínov
5
5
0
0
5
0
0
0
1
Lukeš
Český Brod
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Marek Skála
Český Brod
5
1
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
Milan Szöcs
Český Brod
5
1
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
Tomáš Jandzik
Jirny
5
5
0
0
5
3
0
0
0
Zdeněk Buryánek
Vilémov
5
5
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
Ivan Šollar
Teplice B
4
4
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
Libor Polomský
Litvínov
4
4
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
Martin Dvořák
Děčín
4
4
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
Matoušek
Čelákovice
4
4
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
Michal Mičko
Admira Praha
4
4
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
Michal Mrázek
Český Brod
4
2
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
Miroslav Rada
Brozany
4
4
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
Ondřej Kejha
Jirny
4
4
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
Přemysl Pošusta
Litvínov
4
4
0
0
3
3
1
0
0
Radek Zaťko
Chomutov
4
4
0
0
4
3
0
0
0
Sarhei Rusetski
Chomutov
4
4
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
Tomáš Kocinger
Admira Praha
4
4
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
Tomáš Majer
Admira Praha
4
4
0
0
4
1
0
0
0
Václav Karrmann
Teplice B
4
4
0
0
3
1
0
0
1
David Čonka
Děčín
3
3
0
0
2
0
0
0
1
Filip Považan
Český Brod
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Jan Čurda
SK Kladno B
3
3
0
0
2
0
0
0
1
Jan Majer
Děčín
3
3
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
Jaromír Šilhan
SK Kladno B
3
3
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
Jaures Corea
Brozany
3
3
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
Jeník
Čelákovice
3
3
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
Jiří Dalekorej
Čelákovice
3
3
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
Jiří Gerstner
Přední Kopanina
3
3
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
Jiří Kurek
Admira Praha
3
3
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
Josef Matoušek
Jirny
3
3
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
Ladislav Kešner
SK Rakovník
3
3
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
Lukáš Komberec
Sokolov B
3
3
0
0
3
0
0
0
1
Mai
Litvínov
3
3
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
Marek Kratochvíl
Sokolov B
3
3
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
Osama Elsamni
Teplice B
3
3
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
Pavlíček
Teplice B
3
3
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
Petr Kopecký
Český Brod
3
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Petr Kurel
Vilémov
3
3
0
0
3
0
0
0
1
Petr Strouhal
Chomutov
3
3
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
Radek Divecký
Brozany
3
3
0
0
4
1
0
0
0
Smola
Vilémov
3
3
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
Svatopluk Sýkora
Přední Kopanina
3
3
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
Tomáš Správka
Chodov
3
3
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
Zdeněk Macháček
Litvínov
3
3
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
Zoran Daněvský
Chomutov
3
3
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
Daniel Krulich
Admira Praha
2
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
David Hlava
SK Kladno B
2
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
David Jehlička
Admira Praha
2
2
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
David Vlk
Vilémov
2
2
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
Filip Busta
Přední Kopanina
2
2
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
František Hakl
Čelákovice
2
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Goumbi
Vilémov
2
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Igor Hrabáč
Sokolov B
2
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Jakub Ferko
Sokolov B
2
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Jan Eiselt
Chomutov
2
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Jan Hyneš
Chomutov
2
2
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
Jan Kraus
Jirny
2
2
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
Jan Lehrl
Vilémov
2
2
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
Jean Oliver Gouife
Brozany
2
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Jiří Mamurov
Admira Praha
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Jiří Prchal
Sokolov B
2
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Ladislav Doksanský
Chomutov
2
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Lehovec
Český Brod
2
2
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Lukáš Nezval
Chodov
2
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Lukáš Stožický
Děčín
2
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Marcel Majer
SK Rakovník
2
2
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
Marek Vait
Chomutov
2
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Martin Mžourek
SK Rakovník
2
2
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
Martin Šlajchrt
Chomutov
2
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Martin Žáček
Děčín
2
2
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
Meduna
Děčín
2
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Michal Buzek
Přední Kopanina
2
2
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
Michal Habai
Sokolov B
2
2
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
Michal Lesniak
Most B
2
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Michal Rendla
SK Kladno B
2
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Michal Samec
Český Brod
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Michal Škoda
Jirny
2
2
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
Michal Svůra
Chodov
2
2
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
Milan Bajer
Litvínov
2
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Milan Krejčí
SK Rakovník
2
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Miloslav Čertík
Sokolov B
2
2
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
Moravec
Chomutov
2
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Mozart Surville
Most B
2
2
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
Oivind Gill
Přední Kopanina
2
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Paluka
Český Brod
2
2
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Pavel Vaněk
Brozany
2
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Petr Pleva
Sokolov B
2
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Petr Šafránek
Litvínov
2
2
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
Petr Širochman
Chodov
2
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Smiljanič
Český Brod
2
2
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Sobíšek
Český Brod
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Tomáš Bereczký
Sokolov B
2
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Tomáš Hora
Brozany
2
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Václav Semenec
Litvínov
2
2
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
Vít Žák
Děčín
2
2
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
Alois Šebek
Chomutov
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Andrej Hesek
Teplice B
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Bedřich Štumpf
Most B
1
1
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
Bernard Zucker
Chodov
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
Čada
Sokolov B
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Chlup
Chodov
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Cristiano Thomas
Most B
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Da Silva
Chomutov
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
David Haviar
Chomutov
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
David Hubáček
Český Brod
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Elvis Offei
Brozany
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Garth Juckem
Přední Kopanina
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Hofmann
Most B
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Jablonský
Teplice B
1
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Jakub Hora
Most B
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Jakub Mareš
Teplice B
1
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Jakub Pícha
Teplice B
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
Jakub Rosocha
Teplice B
1
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Jamrich
Chomutov
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
Janáček
Sokolov B
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Jan Charvát
Přední Kopanina
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Jan Horák
Přední Kopanina
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Jan Kučera
Admira Praha
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Jan Moravec
SK Kladno B
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Jan Peterka
Teplice B
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Jan Procházka
Most B
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Jan Procházka
SK Kladno B
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Jan Reichert
Čelákovice
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Jaroslav Frnoch
Most B
1
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Jevgenij Demčenko
Děčín
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Jiří Fleišman
Most B
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Jiří Jedinák
Most B
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Jiří Kopřiva
Vilémov
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Jiří Vacek
Brozany
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
John
SK Rakovník
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Jolion Mungenga
Český Brod
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Josef Šimek
Jirny
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Josef Vašata
Sokolov B
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Karel Čermák
Chodov
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Karel Franěk
Most B
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Karel Krejčík
Děčín
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Kejmar
Čelákovice
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Ladislav Beran
Teplice B
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Luděk Hofta
Čelákovice
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Lukáš Stožický
Litvínov
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Lukáš Urban
Most B
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Lukáš Zoubele
SK Kladno B
1
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Marcel Kedroň
SK Rakovník
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Marek Isteník
SK Rakovník
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Marek Paťha
Admira Praha
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Martin Jelínek
Čelákovice
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Martin Mašek
Jirny
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Martin Samek
SK Kladno B
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Mataj
Děčín
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Matoušek
Děčín
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Michal Fojtík
SK Rakovník
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Michal Gašparík
Teplice B
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Michal Kratochvíl
Přední Kopanina
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Michal Smejkal
Teplice B
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Michal Starec
Jirny
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Michal Zachariáš
SK Kladno B
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Milan Dvořák
Český Brod
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Milan Horna
Chomutov
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Milan Smrž
Teplice B
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Miroslav Kozlíček
Český Brod
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Nikola Tonev
Most B
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Ondřej Vosický
Admira Praha
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Patrik Gross
SK Kladno B
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Pavel Hrechishka
Most B
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Pavel Sedláček
Přední Kopanina
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Pavel Veleba
Brozany
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Petr Bohata
Most B
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Petr Jančárek
Chomutov
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Petr Kučera
SK Rakovník
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Petr Loos
Most B
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Petr Matějka
Čelákovice
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Puchmertl
Sokolov B
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Radek Kaňok
Chodov
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Robert Mašek
Chodov
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Robin Dejmek
Sokolov B
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Roman Vyšata
Přední Kopanina
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Šamun
Teplice B
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Šimon Honetschläger
Přední Kopanina
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Sus
Český Brod
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
Tomanec
Most B
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Tomáš Krupička
Chodov
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Tomáš Novák
Děčín
1
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Tomáš Režný
Litvínov
1
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Tomáš Rollinger
Most B
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Tomáš Rouček
SK Kladno B
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Tomáš Vaculík
Litvínov
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Tomáš Vlasák
Děčín
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Tomáš Vondrášek
Teplice B
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Umar Ahmed
Brozany
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Vladislav Kejha
Admira Praha
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Zdeněk Rada
SK Kladno B
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0