Cookie Consent by Free Privacy Policy Generator website

2009-2010

4. třída B

Dospělí

Hráči

Hráč Týmy Z ZS S+ S- G GP GV ŽK ČK
Miloš Hölzl Štítary
25
25
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Roman Šubrt Štítary
25
25
0
0
3
0
0
1
0
Miloš Havelka Štítary
24
24
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Martin Zavřel Kořenice
23
23
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Michael Jandák Štítary
20
18
2
6
1
0
0
1
0
Andrej Sivák Kořenice
19
19
0
0
6
1
0
0
1
Pavel Jirák Štítary
19
19
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Roman Vatlach Nebovidy B
19
18
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Jakub Polák Štítary
18
18
0
1
5
2
0
1
0
Dan Hutla Štítary
17
16
1
1
4
0
0
1
0
Eduard Kotlář Nebovidy B
17
17
0
7
0
0
0
0
0
Josef st. Kunášek Štítary
17
16
1
9
1
0
0
1
0
Jan Pluhař Nebovidy B
16
4
12
1
1
1
0
0
0
Michal Lepší Štítary
16
13
3
3
4
0
0
0
0
Miroslav Urbánek Kořenice
16
16
0
2
0
0
0
3
0
Petr Hejduk Nebovidy B
16
16
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Petr Borský Štítary
15
14
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
Zdeněk Piontek Nebovidy B
15
13
2
6
2
0
0
1
0
David Sikáček Kořenice
14
14
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Jan Mašín Nebovidy B
14
14
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
Jan Vendl Kořenice
14
14
0
0
17
0
0
0
0
Jiří Stuchl Štítary
14
13
1
3
2
0
0
0
0
Josef Dvořák Nebovidy B
13
8
5
5
5
0
0
2
0
Radek Štika Dolní Chvatliny
13
13
0
0
15
0
0
0
0
Jan Hlaváč Štítary
12
11
1
1
6
0
0
1
0
Marek Benko Dolní Chvatliny
12
12
0
0
25
1
0
0
0
Radek Ledašil Kořenice
12
12
0
0
5
0
0
2
1
Štěpán Kunášek Štítary
12
10
2
2
2
0
0
1
0
Viktor Gráf Nebovidy B
12
12
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
Martin Honc Nebovidy B
11
11
0
7
4
2
0
0
0
Oldřich Ryšánek Nebovidy B
11
6
5
1
0
0
0
1
0
Radek Horčička Štítary
11
10
1
3
5
0
0
2
1
Radim Dedek Štítary
11
11
0
0
6
0
0
0
1
Šmejkal Nová Ves
11
11
0
0
20
0
0
0
0
Bříza Ratboř B
10
10
0
0
18
0
0
0
0
Josef Král Nebovidy B
10
10
0
2
2
0
0
1
0
Lukáš Kořínek Nebovidy B
10
10
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
Zdeněk Štika Dolní Chvatliny
10
10
0
0
9
0
0
0
0
Jan Matoušek Nebovidy B
9
9
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Josef ml. Kunášek Štítary
9
8
1
0
3
0
0
0
0
Martin Trochta Nebovidy B
9
7
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Robert Bobek Štítary
9
7
2
3
3
1
0
0
0
Babický Nová Ves
8
8
0
0
14
0
0
0
0
Lukáš Drábek Nebovidy B
8
5
3
0
0
0
0
1
0
Michal Blažejovský Štítary
8
3
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
Miroslav Vejdělek Dolní Chvatliny
8
8
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
Pavel Skočdopole Dolní Chvatliny
8
8
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
Petr Federle Ratenice
8
8
0
0
12
0
0
0
0
David Mullner Nebovidy B
7
7
0
4
8
0
0
2
0
Jaroslav Jenšík Ratenice
7
7
0
0
13
0
0
0
0
Martin Bednařík Dolní Chvatliny
7
7
0
1
6
0
1
0
0
Pavel Kos Nebovidy B
7
7
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
Tomáš Kozelka Nebovidy B
7
6
1
3
0
0
0
0
0
Jaroslav Hoření Dolní Chvatliny
6
6
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Jiří Heřmánek Štítary
6
4
2
0
0
0
0
1
0
Jiří Pecka Nebovidy B
6
6
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
Ladislav Nezbeda Dolní Chvatliny
6
6
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
Marek Vaško Dolní Chvatliny
6
3
3
0
2
0
0
0
0
Mathieu Divine Dolní Chvatliny
6
6
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Miroslav Březina Nová Ves
6
6
0
0
7
0
0
0
0
Pavel Mikeš Nebovidy B
6
5
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
Tomáš Kratochvíl Ratboř B
6
6
0
0
9
0
0
0
0
Tomáš Skřivánek Dolní Chvatliny
6
6
0
1
5
0
0
0
0
Tomáš Svoboda Štítary
6
3
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
David Vendl Kořenice
5
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Holeček Nová Ves
5
5
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
Jindřich Kocourek Ratboř B
5
5
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
Ladislav Kruliš Ratboř B
5
5
0
0
9
0
0
0
0
Linhart Nová Ves
5
5
0
0
9
0
0
0
0
Martin Vaško Dolní Chvatliny
5
5
0
5
4
0
0
0
0
Pavel Zahradníček Dolní Chvatliny
5
5
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
Blažek Ratboř B
4
4
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
David Vašků Svojšice B
4
4
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
Jiří Zelenka Nebovidy B
4
4
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Libor Vokáček Dolní Chvatliny
4
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Lukáš Barták Kořenice
4
4
0
1
4
0
0
0
0
Martin Bendák Nová Ves
4
4
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
Martin Novák Kořenice
4
4
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Martin Scheder Nebovidy B
4
3
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
Michal Novotný Kořenice
4
4
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
Michal Polanecký Svojšice B
4
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Milan Bylina Nebovidy B
4
1
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Miloš Starý Svojšice B
4
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Pavel Tichomirov Svojšice B
4
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Petr Štěrba Nebovidy B
4
1
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
Poula Nová Ves
4
4
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
Radoslav Erhart Svojšice B
4
4
0
0
5
2
0
0
0
Roman Kadečka Nová Ves
4
4
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
Skokan Nová Ves
4
4
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
Tomáš Urban Štítary
4
2
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
Trumpus Nová Ves
4
4
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
Jakub Malcher Kořenice
3
3
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Jan Němec Kořenice
3
2
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
Jaroslav Hrdina Svojšice B
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Jiří Dvořák Cerhenice B
3
3
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
Josef Levic Svojšice B
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Josef Notek Svojšice B
3
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Lukáš Chalupník Cerhenice B
3
3
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
Martínek Ratenice
3
3
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
Michal Kunc Svojšice B
3
3
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Michal Schrötter Vrbová Lhota B
3
2
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
Miroslav Polanecký Svojšice B
3
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Pavel Blecha Vrbová Lhota B
3
3
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Petr Kozel Dolní Chvatliny
3
3
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Roman Miška Nebovidy B
3
2
1
1
2
0
0
0
0
Stanislav Odl Nebovidy B
3
2
1
2
1
0
0
1
0
Tomáš Lanc Cerhenice B
3
3
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
Václav Kuchař Svojšice B
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Viktor Souček Ratboř B
3
3
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
Volenec Nová Ves
3
3
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
Zdeněk Hoření Dolní Chvatliny
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Adam Přibyl Nebovidy B
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Černý st. Svojšice B
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
David Kratochvíl Dolní Chvatliny
2
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
David Krupička Kořenice
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Flígr Nová Ves
2
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Hora Ratenice
2
2
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
Horký Ratenice
2
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Jan Marval Cerhenice B
2
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Karel Vácha Štítary
2
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
Luboš Křeček Vrbová Lhota B
2
2
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Lukáš Kubín Vrbová Lhota B
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Lukáš Seifert Vrbová Lhota B
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Lukáš Strnad Kořenice
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Marian Dobromysl Vrbová Lhota B
2
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Martin Březina Štítary
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Martin Čábelka Ratenice
2
2
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Martin Novotný Cerhenice B
2
2
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
Michal Vlček Nebovidy B
2
2
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Miroslav Dudzík Křečhoř
2
2
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
Miroslav Hnátek Vrbová Lhota B
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Miroslav Petržela Cerhenice B
2
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Pavel Horníček Vrbová Lhota B
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
Petr Kuchař Křečhoř
2
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Petr Semirád Svojšice B
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Roman Kovařík Křečhoř
2
2
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
Švrčula Vrbová Lhota B
2
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Tomáš Tobiáš Štítary
2
0
2
0
1
0
0
1
0
Vladimír Klouda Vrbová Lhota B
2
2
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
Vladimír Petránek Dolní Chvatliny
2
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
Abraham Magallón Vrbová Lhota B
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Aleš Mráz Vrbová Lhota B
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Antonín Kubín Vrbová Lhota B
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Bohuňovský Ratboř B
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Daniel Kovanda Cerhenice B
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
David Pazderka Cerhenice B
1
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Gembiczký Ratboř B
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Havelka Ratenice
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Howard Ratboř B
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Ivan Poula Ratenice
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Jan Ledašil Kořenice
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Jan Mikeš Štítary
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Jan Žert Cerhenice B
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Jaroš Ratenice
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Jaroš Svojšice B
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Jaroslav Pokorný Lošany
1
1
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
Jelínek Lošany
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Jiří Muller Vrbová Lhota B
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Jiří Pluhař Nebovidy B
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Jiří Vanta Bečváry B
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Josef Benc Ratboř B
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Josef Zdeněk Ratboř B
1
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Josue Cárdenas Mamani Vrbová Lhota B
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Karel Chlumský Cerhenice B
1
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Karel Kozdera Štítary
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Klabzuba Svojšice B
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Kobliha Cerhenice B
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Kodym Ratboř B
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
L. Novák Vrbová Lhota B
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Louda Štítary
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Luděk Kubásek Bečváry B
1
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
Marek Šimáček Vrbová Lhota B
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Marek Skořepa Štítary
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Martin Chroust Kořenice
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
Martin Kout Křečhoř
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Martin Meloun Dolní Chvatliny
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Martin Řehák Vrbová Lhota B
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Martin Šára Vrbová Lhota B
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Martin Schrötter Vrbová Lhota B
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Martin Soukup Nebovidy B
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Matěj Přibyl Nebovidy B
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Meszároš Ratboř B
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Michal Kesner Bečváry B
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Michal Kuntoš Lošany
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Michal Pluhař Nebovidy B
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
Michal Prejza Vrbová Lhota B
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Milan Burda Nebovidy B
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
Milan Levčík Křečhoř
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Milan Rak Štítary
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Miloslav Dusek Cerhenice B
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Ondřej Kapr Vrbová Lhota B
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Pavel Pěkný Kořenice
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Pavel Svoboda Ratenice
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
P. Bašta Ratenice
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Pecka Nová Ves
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Petr Černý ml. Svojšice B
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Petr Růžička Cerhenice B
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Petr Skořepa Nebovidy B
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Pojikar Ratenice
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Polák Ratenice
1
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Radek Jaroš Dolní Chvatliny
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Radek Krásný Bečváry B
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Radek Roček Nebovidy B
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Radek Šimák Vrbová Lhota B
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Řezníček Svojšice B
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Rusnák Svojšice B
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Slezák Lošany
1
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
Stolen Nová Ves
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Teplý Nová Ves
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Tomáš Ryzák Cerhenice B
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Tomáš Smrkovský Dolní Chvatliny
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Václav Daněk Vrbová Lhota B
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Václav Seifert Cerhenice B
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Vančura Ratboř B
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Vladimír Hons Dolní Chvatliny
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0