KFIS
Soutěže
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
2007-2008
2006-2007
2005-2006
2004-2005
2003-2004
2002-2003
2001-2002
2000-2001
1999-2000
1998-1999
1997-1998
1996-1997
1995-1996
1994-1995
1993-1994
1992-1993
1991-1992
1990-1991
Dospělí
Starší dorost U19
Mladší dorost U17
Starší žáci U15
Mladší žáci U13
Ženy
ŘK Čechy
Česká fotbalová liga
Divize B
Divize C
SKFS
1. A třída B
1. B třída C
OFS Kolín
Okresní přebor
3. třída A
3. třída B
4. třída A
4. třída B
4. třída C
4. třída D
Soutěže
Kluby
Novinky
Články (1)
FAQ
O KFISu
O nové verzi
Facebook
Hledat
Přihlásit
Úvod
Sezóny
2006-2007
Dospělí
Divize
Divize B
Střelci
2006-2007
Divize B
Dospělí
Aktuálně
Týmy
Zápasy
Zápasy
Křížová tabulka
Tabulky
Celková
Doma
Venku
Podzim
Jaro
1. poločasy
2. poločasy
Statistiky
Bilance
Týmy
Zápasy
Série
Střelci
Hráči
Všechny skupiny
Historie
Střelci
všechny týmy
všechny týmy
Admira/Slavoj
Benešov
Bohemians 1905 B
Chomutov
Děčín
Jirny
Libiš
Litvínov
Loko Vltavín
Most B
Motorlet
Nový Bor
SK Kladno B
Sokolov B
Stříbrná Skalice
Vlašim
všechny týmy
všechny týmy
Admira/Slavoj
Benešov
Bohemians 1905 B
Chomutov
Děčín
Jirny
Libiš
Litvínov
Loko Vltavín
Most B
Motorlet
Nový Bor
SK Kladno B
Sokolov B
Stříbrná Skalice
Vlašim
Pořadí
Hráč
Týmy
Góly
Góly pen.
1.
Aleš Deré
Admira/Slavoj
19
1
2.
Ondřej Holeček
Nový Bor
18
1
2.
Tomáš Janda
Děčín
18
6
4.
Roman Janoušek
Jirny
16
3
5.
Jan Eiselt
Chomutov
14
1
6.
Petr Tesařík
Stříbrná Skalice
13
1
7.
Martin Dvořák
Děčín
12
0
7.
Luděk Jón
Sokolov B
12
0
7.
Jan Válek
Libiš
12
0
7.
Josef Matoušek
Jirny
12
2
11.
Jaromír Jindráček
Jirny
11
1
11.
Michal Lexa
Motorlet
11
2
13.
Tomáš Jirásek
Libiš
10
1
14.
Jan Kalabiška
Libiš
9
0
15.
Petr Pochman
Libiš
8
2
16.
Daniel Kocourek
Bohemians 1905 B
7
0
16.
David Kounovský
Vlašim
7
0
16.
Milan Škoda ml.
Bohemians 1905 B
7
0
16.
Antonín Holub
SK Kladno B
7
1
16.
Tomáš Kulvajt
Bohemians 1905 B
7
1
16.
Vladimír Pešek
Litvínov
7
1
16.
Dušan Lizák
Vlašim
7
4
23.
Jan Sedlák
Chomutov
6
0
23.
Václav Štípek
Most B
6
0
23.
Petr Tichý
Chomutov
6
0
23.
Radim Truksa
Vlašim
6
0
23.
Jiří Trutnovský
Loko Vltavín
6
0
23.
Martin Žáček
Děčín
6
0
23.
Martin Chvátal
Motorlet
6
1
23.
Demčenko
Litvínov
6
1
23.
Jiří Kubice
Admira/Slavoj
6
1
23.
Jiří Prchal
Sokolov B
6
2
23.
Ondřej Průcha
Vlašim
6
2
23.
Miroslav Jirka
Litvínov
6
3
23.
Bedřich Štumpf
Loko Vltavín
6
3
36.
Petr Bartůněk
Loko Vltavín
5
0
36.
Jakub Hladík
Nový Bor
5
0
36.
Lukáš Křeček
SK Kladno B
5
0
36.
Kukač
Benešov
5
0
36.
Jan Martinic
Admira/Slavoj
5
0
36.
Lukáš Matúš
Bohemians 1905 B
5
0
36.
Lukáš Michal
SK Kladno B
5
0
36.
Jan Moravec
Bohemians 1905 B
5
0
36.
Jan Patera
Motorlet
5
0
36.
Josef Rezek
Motorlet
5
0
36.
Petr Šafář
Nový Bor
5
0
36.
Lukáš Vebr
Vlašim
5
0
36.
Zdeněk Vořechovský
Vlašim
5
0
36.
Jan Žák
Benešov
5
0
36.
Miloslav Strnad
Bohemians 1905 B
5
1
51.
Zdeněk Buryánek
Nový Bor
4
0
51.
Jan Hyneš
Chomutov
4
0
51.
Ondřej Kejha
Jirny
4
0
51.
Jakub Majerčin
Motorlet
4
0
51.
Lukáš Marek
Bohemians 1905 B
4
0
51.
Robert Mašek
Sokolov B
4
0
51.
Martin Olejník
Litvínov
4
0
51.
Petr Perůtka
Litvínov
4
0
51.
Jindřich Stejskal
Vlašim
4
0
51.
Miroslav Štěpán
Stříbrná Skalice
4
0
51.
Oldřich Tlustý
Motorlet
4
0
51.
Jiří Vokáček
Loko Vltavín
4
0
51.
Petr Kopřiva
Sokolov B
4
1
51.
Roman Leitner
Nový Bor
4
1
51.
Zbyněk Rampáček
Nový Bor
4
1
51.
Pavel Chuchla
Stříbrná Skalice
4
2
51.
Martin Turek
Benešov
4
2
51.
Richard Margolius
Admira/Slavoj
4
3
51.
Pavel Vajgl
Sokolov B
4
3
70.
David Bereš
Most B
3
0
70.
Zdeněk Čáp
Stříbrná Skalice
3
0
70.
Tomáš Freisler
Loko Vltavín
3
0
70.
David Hlava
SK Kladno B
3
0
70.
Petro Ilavskij
Chomutov
3
0
70.
Petr Jiráček
Sokolov B
3
0
70.
Jan Jíša
Vlašim
3
0
70.
Štěpán Kacafírek
Most B
3
0
70.
Lukáš Kubeš
Nový Bor
3
0
70.
Michal Mičko
Admira/Slavoj
3
0
70.
Petr Musil
Benešov
3
0
70.
Gustav Ondrejčík
Jirny
3
0
70.
Ladislav Prošek
Motorlet
3
0
70.
Jan Růžička
Bohemians 1905 B
3
0
70.
Šimáček
Litvínov
3
0
70.
Josef Šimek
Jirny
3
0
70.
František Škorvánek
Libiš
3
0
70.
Jan Slezák
Libiš
3
0
70.
Jan Štefánek
Motorlet
3
0
70.
Ondřej Štěpán
Benešov
3
0
70.
Vitali Trubila
Most B
3
0
70.
Tomáš Vlasák
Děčín
3
0
70.
Martin Žák
Libiš
3
0
70.
Vít Žák
Děčín
3
0
70.
Miroslav Janků
Loko Vltavín
3
1
70.
Lukáš Martínek
Nový Bor
3
1
70.
Michal Pávek
Bohemians 1905 B
3
2
97.
Altman
Litvínov
2
0
97.
Jindřich Barát
Nový Bor
2
0
97.
David Bartek
Bohemians 1905 B
2
0
97.
Abdelhak Boutasgount
Most B
2
0
97.
Tomáš Březina
SK Kladno B
2
0
97.
David Čáp
Benešov
2
0
97.
Tomáš Čáp
SK Kladno B
2
0
97.
Milan Čapek
Benešov
2
0
97.
Ladislav Doksanský
Chomutov
2
0
97.
Peter Drozd
SK Kladno B
2
0
97.
Rosendo Ezequiel
Most B
2
0
97.
Patrik Gross
SK Kladno B
2
0
97.
Ivan Hašek
Bohemians 1905 B
2
0
97.
David Haviar
Chomutov
2
0
97.
Honetschläger
Motorlet
2
0
97.
Ladislav Houzar
Admira/Slavoj
2
0
97.
Michal Jakl
Loko Vltavín
2
0
97.
Jiří Kabele
Motorlet
,
SK Kladno B
2
0
97.
Jiří Kaciáň
SK Kladno B
2
0
97.
Karel Kocián
Jirny
2
0
97.
Válery Koffi
Motorlet
2
0
97.
Ján Kostúrik
Sokolov B
2
0
97.
Štěpán Kozák
Loko Vltavín
2
0
97.
Karel Kratochvíl
SK Kladno B
2
0
97.
Marek Kratochvíl
Sokolov B
2
0
97.
Jiří Krejčí
Most B
2
0
97.
Michal Krimlák
Loko Vltavín
2
0
97.
Roman Křivohlavý
Benešov
2
0
97.
Jan Lenz
Admira/Slavoj
2
0
97.
Michal Macek
Most B
2
0
97.
Jan Marguš
Děčín
2
0
97.
Martin Mašek
Jirny
2
0
97.
Michal Obrtlík
Litvínov
2
0
97.
Milan Pecka
SK Kladno B
2
0
97.
Jiří Petrů
Vlašim
2
0
97.
Podhorský
Stříbrná Skalice
2
0
97.
Lukáš Procházka
Jirny
2
0
97.
Tomáš Provazník
Sokolov B
2
0
97.
Ondřej Rašín
Nový Bor
2
0
97.
Josef Rezek
Stříbrná Skalice
2
0
97.
Tomáš Šilhavý
Vlašim
2
0
97.
Jan Šimr
Stříbrná Skalice
2
0
97.
Jan Škota
Chomutov
2
0
97.
Petr Špička
Libiš
2
0
97.
Jan Stibůrek
Benešov
2
0
97.
Tomáš Strnad
SK Kladno B
2
0
97.
Milan Švec
Admira/Slavoj
2
0
97.
Anton Timofejev
Stříbrná Skalice
2
0
97.
Jiří Vágner
Bohemians 1905 B
2
0
97.
Verner
Benešov
2
0
97.
Petr Vobořil
Admira/Slavoj
2
0
97.
Ladislav Werner
Libiš
2
0
97.
Petr Zavadil
Bohemians 1905 B
2
0
97.
Holenský
Litvínov
2
1
97.
Petr Strouhal
Chomutov
2
1
97.
Tomáš Holub
Benešov
2
2
97.
Václav Kotrba
Bohemians 1905 B
2
2
97.
Vrátil
Most B
2
2
155.
Lukáš Adam
Bohemians 1905 B
1
0
155.
Osumanu Ali
Nový Bor
1
0
155.
Milan Bakeš
Sokolov B
1
0
155.
Ondřej Barilla
Děčín
1
0
155.
Martin Bílý
Nový Bor
1
0
155.
Martin Boček
Sokolov B
1
0
155.
Adam Brzezina
Most B
1
0
155.
Václav Budka
Děčín
1
0
155.
Filip Busta
Bohemians 1905 B
1
0
155.
Zdeněk Čáp
Vlašim
1
0
155.
Michal Černík
Vlašim
1
0
155.
Milan Černohlávek
Vlašim
1
0
155.
David Chaloupka
SK Kladno B
1
0
155.
Tadeáš Cirhan
Bohemians 1905 B
1
0
155.
Petr Císař
SK Kladno B
1
0
155.
David Čonka
Most B
1
0
155.
Miroslav Dočekal
Sokolov B
1
0
155.
Miroslav Dykas
Chomutov
1
0
155.
Jiří Gába
Sokolov B
1
0
155.
Michal Gajdoš
Sokolov B
1
0
155.
Josef Galbavý
SK Kladno B
1
0
155.
Carlos Graciano
Most B
1
0
155.
Lukáš Hajník
SK Kladno B
1
0
155.
Tomáš Hajovský
Sokolov B
1
0
155.
Martin Hanoušek
Nový Bor
1
0
155.
Roman Harvatovič
Chomutov
1
0
155.
Miroslav Heinz
Most B
1
0
155.
Filip Herda
SK Kladno B
1
0
155.
Jan Holub
Litvínov
1
0
155.
Jaromír Hubený
Děčín
1
0
155.
Petr Ihracký
Litvínov
1
0
155.
David Jehlička
Admira/Slavoj
1
0
155.
Vratislav Jelínek
Vlašim
1
0
155.
Jiří Jeslínek
Most B
1
0
155.
Václav Jirchář
Děčín
1
0
155.
Michal Kocourek
Sokolov B
1
0
155.
Ondřej Kodr
Loko Vltavín
1
0
155.
Martin Kotyza
Bohemians 1905 B
1
0
155.
Miloslav Kousal
SK Kladno B
1
0
155.
Petr Kovařík
Jirny
1
0
155.
Marek Ladomerský
Jirny
1
0
155.
Václav Laušman
Bohemians 1905 B
1
0
155.
Michal Mácha
Sokolov B
1
0
155.
Machurka
Motorlet
1
0
155.
Michal Maleček
Motorlet
1
0
155.
Petr Marčík
Stříbrná Skalice
1
0
155.
Michael Marousek
Admira/Slavoj
1
0
155.
Tomáš Neuman
SK Kladno B
1
0
155.
Vít Ohnsorg
Jirny
1
0
155.
Martin Ondrik
Admira/Slavoj
1
0
155.
Páv
Benešov
1
0
155.
Roman Pěnička
Nový Bor
1
0
155.
Marek Pěnkava
Nový Bor
1
0
155.
Lukáš Pivoňka
Děčín
1
0
155.
V. Pohorský
Stříbrná Skalice
1
0
155.
Libor Polomský
Litvínov
1
0
155.
Radek Pospíšil
Vlašim
1
0
155.
Jan Procházka
Most B
1
0
155.
Proskočil
Stříbrná Skalice
1
0
155.
Jiří Ptáček
Bohemians 1905 B
1
0
155.
Milan Šafr
Loko Vltavín
1
0
155.
Petr Sailer
Motorlet
1
0
155.
Martin Samek
SK Kladno B
1
0
155.
Lukáš Schut
Most B
1
0
155.
Dave Simpson
SK Kladno B
1
0
155.
Milan Škoda st.
Bohemians 1905 B
1
0
155.
Radek Sláma
Sokolov B
1
0
155.
Tomáš Správka
Sokolov B
1
0
155.
Michal Sterzl
SK Kladno B
1
0
155.
Štorc
Loko Vltavín
1
0
155.
Štork
Benešov
1
0
155.
Gael Gratien Suares
Most B
1
0
155.
Marcel Švejdík
Motorlet
1
0
155.
Václav Trojan
Libiš
1
0
155.
Tomáš Vaculík
Litvínov
1
0
155.
Marek Vait
Chomutov
1
0
155.
Jiří Vávra
Jirny
1
0
155.
Tomáš Vincenc
SK Kladno B
1
0
155.
Jan Vlček
Admira/Slavoj
1
0
155.
Vrána
Most B
1
0
155.
Richard Wenzel
Děčín
1
0
155.
Michal Záhorec
Sokolov B
1
0
155.
Bernard Zucker
Sokolov B
1
0
155.
Radim Nečas
Jirny
1
1
155.
Novotný
Litvínov
1
1
155.
Vít Přibyl
Most B
1
1
155.
Hynek Vrabec
Nový Bor
1
1
vlastní góly
10
-