Cookie Consent by Free Privacy Policy Generator website

2005-2006

4. třída A

Dospělí

Střelci

Pořadí
Hráč Týmy
Góly
Góly pen.
1. Karel Kubelka Žiželice nad Cidlinou
21
0
2. Jaroslav Hloušek Krakovany B
19
0
3. Tomáš Říha Bělušice
12
0
4. Aleš Jaborský Krakovany B
11
0
4. Radek Podlešák Krakovany B
11
0
6. Břetislav Mojžíš Krakovany B
9
0
7. Jaroslav Svoboda Bělušice
8
0
8. Kuchař Bělušice
7
0
9. Jaroslav Říha Bělušice
6
0
9. Petr Miškovský Němčice
6
0
9. Tomáš Bubeník Krakovany B
6
0
12. Kubíček Ovčáry B
5
0
12. Lukáš Kubelka Žiželice nad Cidlinou
5
0
12. Pavel Paleček Němčice
5
0
12. Radek Bělík Žiželice nad Cidlinou
5
0
16. Aleš Scháněl Radovesnice II
4
0
16. Martin Hruška Ovčáry B
4
0
16. Milan Chlumský Býchory B
4
0
16. Patrik Schubert Žiželice nad Cidlinou
4
0
16. Václav Horák Krakovany B
4
0
16. Václav Klepal Bělušice
4
0
16. Vilt Ovčáry B
4
0
23. Josef Robovský Krakovany B
3
0
23. Martin Svoboda Radovesnice II
3
0
23. Miroslav Skokan Němčice
3
0
23. Neubert Němčice
3
0
23. P. Mikita Ovčáry B
3
0
23. Tomáš Karásek Němčice
3
0
23. Tomáš Langráf Býchory B
3
0
23. Václav Čapek Bělušice
3
0
31. D. Zeman Ovčáry B
2
0
31. Fanda Suchánek Němčice
2
0
31. Janouch Radovesnice II
2
0
31. Jan Říha Býchory B
2
0
31. Jiří Gerhát Krakovany B
2
0
31. Jiří Kuzma Žiželice nad Cidlinou
2
0
31. J. Kukal Volárna
2
0
31. Josef Komárek Radovesnice II
2
0
31. Karel Koubek Býchory B
2
0
31. Lexa Radovesnice II
2
0
31. Lukáš Baroch Bělušice
2
0
31. Lukáš Luťha Volárna
2
0
31. Lukáš Neruda Krakovany B
2
0
31. Michal Midloch Žiželice nad Cidlinou
2
0
31. Miloš Robovský Býchory B
2
0
31. Navrátil Ovčáry B
2
0
31. Petr Chlád Býchory B
2
0
31. Petr Kloboučník Bělušice
2
0
31. Tanko Býchory B
2
0
31. Václav Pošík Býchory B
2
0
31. V. Zeman Ovčáry B
2
0
31. Zdeněk Kříž Žiželice nad Cidlinou
2
0
53. Aleš Burda Ohaře
1
0
53. Cach Ohaře
1
0
53. Daniel Křivský Býchory B
1
0
53. David Kirchhof Ovčáry B
1
0
53. Jakub Kutil st. Konárovice B
1
0
53. Jan Brož Ovčáry B
1
0
53. Jan Janovský Ovčáry B
1
0
53. Jan Radla Býchory B
1
0
53. Jaroslav Švanda Volárna
1
0
53. Josef Jušta Krakovany B
1
0
53. Josef Vodička Krakovany B
1
0
53. Kamil Machurka Ovčáry B
1
0
53. Klička Ohaře
1
0
53. Kubálek Radovesnice II
1
0
53. Ladislav Kukal Radovesnice II
1
0
53. Macho Ovčáry B
1
0
53. Marek Steklý Radovesnice II
1
0
53. Martin Živný Žiželice nad Cidlinou
1
0
53. Michal Janata Žiželice nad Cidlinou
1
0
53. Milan Kratina Býchory B
1
0
53. Milan Vacek Němčice
1
0
53. Miroslav Mayer Krakovany B
1
0
53. Patrik Stempák Konárovice B
1
0
53. Petr Beneš Němčice
1
0
53. Petr Chlumský Býchory B
1
0
53. Petr Jansa Býchory B
1
0
53. Petr Kopecký Bělušice
1
0
53. Radek Šolta Radovesnice II
1
0
53. Roman Mikšík Krakovany B
1
0
53. Tomáš Novotný Radovesnice II
1
0
53. Trávníček Němčice
1
0
53. Vácha Býchory B
1
0