2023-2024
1. A třída
Starší dorost U19
Tabulka - 1. poločasy
Celkové pořadí |
Pořadí |
Skupina |
Tým | Z |
V |
R |
P |
Skóre |
Rozdíl |
B |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.
|
1.
|
C |
Český Brod | 25 |
24 |
1 |
0 |
93:6 |
+87 |
73 |
|
2.
|
1.
|
B |
Mnichovo Hradiště | 24 |
22 |
1 |
1 |
89:9 |
+80 |
67 |
|
3.
|
1.
|
D |
Psáry | 25 |
19 |
5 |
1 |
53:14 |
+39 |
62 |
|
4.
|
1.
|
A |
Velvary | 25 |
17 |
5 |
3 |
38:9 |
+29 |
56 |
|
5.
|
2.
|
D |
Kunice | 25 |
18 |
3 |
4 |
61:15 |
+46 |
57 |
|
6.
|
2.
|
C |
Radošovice / Pacov | 25 |
15 |
6 |
4 |
45:23 |
+22 |
51 |
|
7.
|
2.
|
B |
Zeleneč | 25 |
14 |
6 |
5 |
40:20 |
+20 |
48 |
|
7.
|
2.
|
B |
FK Kralupy 1901 | 25 |
15 |
3 |
7 |
40:20 |
+20 |
48 |
|
9.
|
2.
|
A |
Slovan Kladno | 25 |
14 |
6 |
5 |
32:15 |
+17 |
48 |
|
10.
|
3.
|
D |
Slavia Jesenice | 25 |
17 |
3 |
5 |
40:25 |
+15 |
54 |
|
11.
|
3.
|
C |
Velim | 25 |
14 |
7 |
4 |
54:19 |
+35 |
49 |
|
12.
|
3.
|
A |
Králův Dvůr | 24 |
12 |
6 |
6 |
23:15 |
+8 |
42 |
|
13.
|
4.
|
C |
Kutná Hora | 25 |
14 |
4 |
7 |
45:17 |
+28 |
46 |
|
14.
|
4.
|
B |
FC Mělník | 25 |
14 |
4 |
7 |
36:25 |
+11 |
46 |
|
15.
|
4.
|
D |
Vestec | 25 |
12 |
7 |
6 |
45:24 |
+21 |
43 |
|
16.
|
4.
|
A |
Hrdlív | 25 |
10 |
10 |
5 |
32:19 |
+13 |
40 |
|
17.
|
5.
|
C |
Ostrá/Lysá | 25 |
13 |
5 |
7 |
38:28 |
+10 |
44 |
|
18.
|
5.
|
A |
Kazín -Dolní Mokropsy | 25 |
10 |
9 |
6 |
27:20 |
+7 |
39 |
|
19.
|
5.
|
B |
Dobrovice | 25 |
11 |
5 |
9 |
35:25 |
+10 |
38 |
|
20.
|
5.
|
D |
Průhonice | 25 |
10 |
5 |
10 |
25:23 |
+2 |
35 |
|
21.
|
6.
|
C |
Litol | 24 |
10 |
8 |
6 |
37:21 |
+16 |
38 |
|
22.
|
6.
|
B |
Bakov nad Jizerou | 24 |
10 |
6 |
8 |
26:28 |
-2 |
36 |
|
23.
|
6.
|
A |
Tuchlovice | 25 |
11 |
4 |
10 |
32:30 |
+2 |
37 |
|
24.
|
6.
|
D |
Sedlčany | 25 |
10 |
5 |
10 |
28:27 |
+1 |
35 |
|
25.
|
7.
|
A |
Hředle | 25 |
9 |
9 |
7 |
41:30 |
+11 |
36 |
|
26.
|
7.
|
C |
Velký Osek | 25 |
10 |
5 |
10 |
37:33 |
+4 |
35 |
|
27.
|
7.
|
B |
Klecany | 25 |
10 |
5 |
10 |
31:32 |
-1 |
35 |
|
28.
|
7.
|
D |
Votice | 25 |
9 |
5 |
11 |
28:24 |
+4 |
32 |
|
29.
|
8.
|
A |
Lety | 25 |
10 |
4 |
11 |
32:27 |
+5 |
34 |
|
30.
|
8.
|
C |
Čelákovice | 25 |
9 |
7 |
9 |
35:32 |
+3 |
34 |
|
31.
|
8.
|
B |
Labský Kostelec | 25 |
10 |
3 |
12 |
19:38 |
-19 |
33 |
|
32.
|
8.
|
D |
Nový Knín/Nová Ves | 25 |
8 |
8 |
9 |
21:41 |
-20 |
32 |
|
33.
|
9.
|
C |
Radim | 24 |
8 |
6 |
10 |
28:41 |
-13 |
30 |
|
34.
|
9.
|
A |
Tuchoměřice | 25 |
6 |
11 |
8 |
21:28 |
-7 |
29 |
|
35.
|
9.
|
B |
Libiš | 25 |
7 |
7 |
11 |
20:33 |
-13 |
28 |
|
36.
|
9.
|
D |
Milín-Ligmet | 25 |
7 |
6 |
12 |
22:35 |
-13 |
27 |
|
37.
|
10.
|
A |
Komárov | 25 |
7 |
7 |
11 |
27:29 |
-2 |
28 |
|
38.
|
10.
|
C |
Pečky | 25 |
7 |
7 |
11 |
32:37 |
-5 |
28 |
|
39.
|
10.
|
D |
Soběhrdy | 25 |
8 |
3 |
14 |
21:34 |
-13 |
27 |
|
40.
|
10.
|
B |
Čechie Kralupy | 25 |
7 |
5 |
13 |
19:33 |
-14 |
26 |
|
41.
|
11.
|
A |
Loděnice | 25 |
7 |
6 |
12 |
24:39 |
-15 |
27 |
|
42.
|
11.
|
C |
Suchdol | 25 |
8 |
3 |
14 |
24:49 |
-25 |
27 |
|
43.
|
11.
|
B |
Roztoky/Libčice | 25 |
5 |
9 |
11 |
25:50 |
-25 |
24 |
|
44.
|
11.
|
D |
Jílové | 25 |
6 |
5 |
14 |
16:35 |
-19 |
23 |
|
45.
|
12.
|
A |
Unhošť | 24 |
5 |
9 |
10 |
29:38 |
-9 |
24 |
|
46.
|
12.
|
D |
Bohutín/Podlesí | 25 |
7 |
2 |
16 |
23:43 |
-20 |
23 |
|
47.
|
12.
|
C |
Zruč / Ledeč | 25 |
6 |
5 |
14 |
22:42 |
-20 |
23 |
|
48.
|
12.
|
B |
Straky/Struhy | 25 |
5 |
7 |
13 |
21:35 |
-14 |
22 |
|
49.
|
13.
|
D |
Rožmitál | 25 |
5 |
6 |
14 |
13:33 |
-20 |
21 |
|
50.
|
13.
|
B |
Dolní Bousov | 24 |
5 |
5 |
14 |
12:37 |
-25 |
20 |
|
51.
|
13.
|
A |
Kročehlavy | 26 |
3 |
11 |
12 |
16:35 |
-19 |
20 |
|
52.
|
13.
|
C |
Jestřabí Lhota | 25 |
1 |
3 |
21 |
11:58 |
-47 |
6 |
|
53.
|
14.
|
D |
Sedlec Prčice / Jesenice | 25 |
6 |
3 |
16 |
20:43 |
-23 |
21 |
|
54.
|
14.
|
B |
Sporting Mladá Boleslav / Dlouhá Lhota | 24 |
3 |
4 |
17 |
18:46 |
-28 |
13 |
|
55.
|
14.
|
A |
Rudná | 24 |
1 |
7 |
16 |
16:56 |
-40 |
10 |
|
56.
|
14.
|
C |
Krakovany | 25 |
1 |
1 |
23 |
11:106 |
-95 |
4 |