Kamil Šmejkal
Statistiky - Základní sestava za klub Nová Ves
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.10.2013 | Nová Ves | Doma | Jevany | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 1:3 (0:2) | 1 |
2. | 02.11.2013 | Nová Ves | Doma | Dobré Pole | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 1:2 (1:2) | 1 |
3. | 16.11.2013 | Nová Ves | Doma | Rostoklaty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra na penalty | 1:0p (0:0) (pen. 4:1) | 1 |
4. | 04.10.2014 | Nová Ves | Doma | Štítary | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra na penalty | 2:1p (0:1) (pen. 4:3) | 1 |
5. | 12.10.2014 | Nová Ves | Venku | Nebovidy | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:5 | 1 |
6. | 18.10.2014 | Nová Ves | Doma | Plaňany | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:1 (1:1) | 1 |
7. | 26.10.2014 | Nová Ves | Venku | Veletov | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:4 (0:1) | 1 |
8. | 01.11.2014 | Nová Ves | Doma | Volárna | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 7:0 (6:0) | 1 |
9. | 09.11.2014 | Nová Ves | Venku | Starý Kolín | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra na penalty | 3:2p (1:0) (pen. 4:3) | 1 |
10. | 15.11.2014 | Nová Ves | Doma | Veltruby | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 1:6 (1:6) | 1 |
11. | 21.03.2015 | Nová Ves | Doma | Pašinka | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 4:0 (2:0) | 1 |
12. | 25.04.2015 | Nová Ves | Doma | Ovčáry | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 7:0 (4:0) | 1 |
13. | 09.05.2015 | Nová Ves | Doma | Nebovidy | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 4:0 (2:0) | 1 |
14. | 03.09.2016 | Nová Ves | Venku | Cerhenice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:2 (1:0) | 1 |
15. | 10.09.2016 | Nová Ves | Doma | Sendražice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:0 (0:0) | 1 |
16. | 08.10.2016 | Nová Ves | Venku | Hradištko I | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra na penalty | 3:2p (2:2) (pen. 3:2) | 1 |
17. | 01.04.2017 | Nová Ves | Doma | Cerhenice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 2:3 (0:1) | 1 |
18. | 30.04.2017 | Nová Ves | Venku | Veltruby | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 5:2 (1:2) | 1 |
19. | 20.05.2017 | Nová Ves | Doma | Volárna | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 5:1 (0:1) | 1 |
20. | 28.05.2017 | Nová Ves | Venku | Nebovidy/Pašinka | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:3 (1:1) | 1 |
21. | 24.09.2017 | Nová Ves | Venku | Vrbová Lhota | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:2 (1:0) | 1 |
22. | 28.10.2017 | Nová Ves | Doma | Veltruby | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 2:6 (1:1) | 1 |
23. | 24.03.2018 | Nová Ves | Doma | Velký Osek | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 2:4 (0:1) | 1 |
24. | 09.06.2018 | Nová Ves | Doma | Hradištko I | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 5:2 (2:1) | 1 |
25. | 25.08.2018 | Nová Ves | Venku | Jestřabí Lhota B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:4 (0:2) | 1 |
26. | 02.09.2018 | Nová Ves | Venku | Tři Dvory B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra na penalty | 2:3p (1:2) (pen. 4:5) | 1 |
27. | 16.09.2018 | Nová Ves | Venku | Štítary | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 1:0 (1:0) | 1 |
28. | 23.09.2018 | Nová Ves | Doma | Veltruby | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra na penalty | 4:3p (2:3) (pen. 5:4) | 1 |
29. | 29.09.2018 | Nová Ves | Venku | Ratboř | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 2:1 (1:0) | 1 |
30. | 07.10.2018 | Nová Ves | Doma | Cerhenice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 1:2 (0:2) | 1 |
31. | 04.11.2018 | Nová Ves | Doma | Konárovice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 2:3 (2:2) | 1 |
32. | 10.11.2018 | Nová Ves | Venku | Červené Pečky/Pašinka | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 0:1 (0:0) | 1 |
33. | 18.11.2018 | Nová Ves | Doma | Ovčáry | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 2:3 (1:0) | 1 |
34. | 21.04.2019 | Nová Ves | Venku | Veltruby | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 3:2 (1:1) | 1 |
35. | 26.05.2019 | Nová Ves | Doma | Týnec nad Labem | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 1:4 (0:2) | 1 |
36. | 09.06.2019 | Nová Ves | Doma | Červené Pečky/Pašinka | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra na penalty | 1:2p (1:1) (pen. 2:3) | 1 |
37. | 15.06.2019 | Nová Ves | Venku | Ovčáry | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:4 (1:2) | 1 |
38. | 24.08.2019 | Nová Ves | Venku | Týnec nad Labem | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 3:2 (3:1) | 1 |
39. | 29.09.2019 | Nová Ves | Venku | Křečhoř | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 3:2 (0:1) | 1 |
40. | 05.10.2019 | Nová Ves | Doma | Štítary | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra na penalty | 3:4p (1:0) (pen. 3:4) | 1 |
41. | 19.10.2019 | Nová Ves | Doma | Cerhenice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:1 (0:1) | 1 |
42. | 16.11.2019 | Nová Ves | Doma | Ovčáry | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 8:1 (5:1) | 1 |
43. | 06.09.2020 | Nová Ves | Venku | Polepy | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 5:1 (3:0) | 1 |
44. | 19.08.2023 | Nová Ves | Doma | Tuchoraz | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra na penalty | 2:3p (2:2) (pen. 2:4) | 1 |
45. | 02.09.2023 | Nová Ves | Doma | Polepy | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:3 (2:1) | 1 |
46. | 09.09.2023 | Nová Ves | Venku | Libodřice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 4:2 (3:0) | 1 |
47. | 16.09.2023 | Nová Ves | Doma | Zásmuky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:5 (2:3) | 1 |
48. | 23.09.2023 | Nová Ves | Venku | Červené Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 0:1 (0:0) | 1 |
49. | 30.09.2023 | Nová Ves | Doma | Velký Osek | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:1 (1:0) | 1 |
50. | 07.10.2023 | Nová Ves | Venku | Cerhenice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:1 (2:0) | 1 |
51. | 14.10.2023 | Nová Ves | Doma | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:3 (1:2) | 1 |
52. | 21.10.2023 | Nová Ves | Venku | Český Brod B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:1 (1:1) | 1 |
53. | 28.10.2023 | Nová Ves | Doma | Štítary | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:1 (3:1) | 1 |
54. | 05.11.2023 | Nová Ves | Venku | Kouřim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 5:1 (1:0) | 1 |
55. | 11.11.2023 | Nová Ves | Venku | Krakovany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra na penalty | 2:1p (1:1) (pen. 4:3) | 1 |
56. | 23.03.2024 | Nová Ves | Doma | Ratboř | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:0 (1:0) | 1 |
57. | 31.03.2024 | Nová Ves | Venku | Polepy | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:0 (2:0) | 1 |
58. | 13.04.2024 | Nová Ves | Venku | Zásmuky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 4:1 (3:0) | 1 |
59. | 20.04.2024 | Nová Ves | Doma | Červené Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 0:4 (0:2) | 1 |
60. | 27.04.2024 | Nová Ves | Venku | Velký Osek | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 9:1 (2:0) | 1 |
61. | 04.05.2024 | Nová Ves | Doma | Cerhenice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 5:0 (4:0) | 1 |
62. | 12.05.2024 | Nová Ves | Venku | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 4:2 (3:2) | 1 |
63. | 18.05.2024 | Nová Ves | Doma | Český Brod B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 0:13 (0:4) | 1 |
64. | 25.05.2024 | Nová Ves | Venku | Štítary | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 9:4 (2:2) | 1 |