Jan Dvořák
Statistiky - Celý zápas za klub Vysoké Mýto
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 28.05.2016 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Jablonec nad Jizerou | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 1:0 (0:0) | 1 |
2. | 13.08.2016 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Chrastava | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 1:3 (0:0) | 1 |
3. | 20.08.2016 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Turnov | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 3:2 (2:1) | 1 |
4. | 27.08.2016 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Náchod | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra na penalty | 2:1p (1:1) | 1 |
5. | 03.09.2016 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Kutná Hora | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 1:0 (0:0) | 1 |
6. | 10.09.2016 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Ústí nad Orlicí | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 2:1 (2:0) | 1 |
7. | 17.09.2016 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Čáslav | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 0:3 (0:1) | 1 |
8. | 24.09.2016 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | FK Pardubice B | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 1:3 (0:1) | 1 |
9. | 01.10.2016 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Kratonohy | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 1:0 (1:0) | 1 |
10. | 08.10.2016 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Živanice | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 0:1 (0:1) | 1 |
11. | 15.10.2016 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Trutnov | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 1:0 (1:0) | 1 |
12. | 22.10.2016 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Přední Kopanina | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra na penalty | 0:1p (0:0) (pen. 5:6) | 1 |
13. | 30.10.2016 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Sparta Kolín | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra na penalty | 0:1p (0:0) (pen. 3:5) | 1 |
14. | 05.11.2016 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Letohrad | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 1:0 (0:0) | 1 |
15. | 19.11.2016 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Dvůr Králové | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 5:0 (2:0) | 1 |
16. | 25.03.2017 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Náchod | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 5:0 (3:0) | 1 |
17. | 29.03.2017 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Chrastava | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 0:3 (0:0) | 1 |
18. | 01.04.2017 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Kutná Hora | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 2:1 (2:1) | 1 |
19. | 08.04.2017 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Ústí nad Orlicí | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra na penalty | 2:1p (1:1) (pen. 4:3) | 1 |
20. | 12.04.2017 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Turnov | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 0:3 (0:1) | 1 |
21. | 15.04.2017 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Čáslav | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra na penalty | 1:0p (0:0) (pen. 6:5) | 1 |
22. | 22.04.2017 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | FK Pardubice B | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 4:0 (3:0) | 1 |
23. | 29.04.2017 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Kratonohy | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 2:1 (1:0) | 1 |
24. | 06.05.2017 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Živanice | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
25. | 14.05.2017 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Trutnov | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra na penalty | 4:3p (2:1) (pen. 6:5) | 1 |
26. | 20.05.2017 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Přední Kopanina | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 3:1 (1:1) | 1 |
27. | 27.05.2017 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Sparta Kolín | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 4:0 (2:0) | 1 |
28. | 03.06.2017 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Letohrad | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra na penalty | 2:1p (0:1) (pen. 5:3) | 1 |
29. | 10.06.2017 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Ostrá | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra na penalty | 0:1p (0:0) (pen. 4:5) | 1 |
30. | 14.06.2017 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Dvůr Králové | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 1:2 (1:1) | 1 |
31. | 13.08.2017 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Turnov | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 1:2 (0:0) | 1 |
32. | 19.08.2017 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Mšeno-Jablonec | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 3:1 (1:0) | 1 |
33. | 27.08.2017 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Trutnov | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra na penalty | 2:1p (1:1) (pen. 5:4) | 1 |
34. | 02.09.2017 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Brandýs nad Labem | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
35. | 10.09.2017 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Čáslav | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra na penalty | 2:3p (0:0) (pen. 2:4) | 1 |
36. | 16.09.2017 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | FK Pardubice B | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 1:2 (0:0) | 1 |
37. | 23.09.2017 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Kratonohy | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 2:1 (2:0) | 1 |
38. | 30.09.2017 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Živanice | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 1:2 (1:0) | 1 |
39. | 15.10.2017 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Sparta Kolín | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 2:3 (2:1) | 1 |
40. | 21.10.2017 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Letohrad | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 2:0 (2:0) | 1 |
41. | 28.10.2017 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Zbuzany | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 0:3 kont. | 1 |
42. | 04.11.2017 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Dvůr Králové | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra na penalty | 1:0p (0:0) (pen. 5:4) | 1 |
43. | 12.11.2017 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Admira Praha | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 2:1 (0:1) | 1 |
44. | 18.11.2017 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Chrastava | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 5:1 (4:0) | 1 |
45. | 10.03.2018 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Turnov | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra na penalty | 2:1p (1:0) (pen. 4:2) | 1 |
46. | 17.03.2018 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Mšeno-Jablonec | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 3:1 (0:1) | 1 |
47. | 24.03.2018 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Trutnov | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 2:1 (1:1) | 1 |
48. | 31.03.2018 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Brandýs nad Labem | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra na penalty | 3:2p (1:2) (pen. 4:3) | 1 |
49. | 07.04.2018 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Čáslav | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 1:0 (1:0) | 1 |
50. | 15.04.2018 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | FK Pardubice B | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra na penalty | 2:3p (0:2) (pen. 2:4) | 1 |
51. | 21.04.2018 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Kratonohy | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 3:1 (1:0) | 1 |
52. | 28.04.2018 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Živanice | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 0:1 (0:0) | 1 |
53. | 12.05.2018 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Sparta Kolín | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
54. | 19.05.2018 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Letohrad | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 1:0 (1:0) | 1 |
55. | 26.05.2018 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Zbuzany | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 1:3 (1:1) | 1 |
56. | 03.06.2018 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Dvůr Králové | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
57. | 09.06.2018 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Admira Praha | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra na penalty | 1:0p (0:0) (pen. 4:3) | 1 |
58. | 16.06.2018 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Chrastava | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 1:3 (1:2) | 1 |
59. | 16.09.2018 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | FK Pardubice B | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra na penalty | 1:0p (0:0) (pen. 4:3) | 1 |
60. | 22.09.2018 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Přepeře | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra na penalty | 2:1p (0:0) (pen. 4:3) | 1 |
61. | 30.09.2018 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Benátky nad Jizerou | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 0:1 (0:1) | 1 |
62. | 06.10.2018 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Čáslav | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra na penalty | 1:2p (0:1) (pen. 1:4) | 1 |
63. | 14.10.2018 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Dvůr Králové | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 1:0 (0:0) | 1 |
64. | 20.10.2018 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Horky | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
65. | 27.10.2018 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Slatiňany | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 3:0 (2:0) | 1 |
66. | 03.11.2018 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Turnov | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 5:0 (1:0) | 1 |
67. | 10.11.2018 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Velké Hamry | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 2:3 (2:2) | 1 |
68. | 17.11.2018 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Český Brod | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra na penalty | 1:2p (0:0) (pen. 2:3) | 1 |
69. | 09.03.2019 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Náchod | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 0:2 (0:0) | 1 |
70. | 23.03.2019 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Mšeno-Jablonec | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 2:4 (0:2) | 1 |
71. | 30.03.2019 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Sparta Kolín | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra na penalty | 2:1p (1:1) (pen. 5:4) | 1 |
72. | 06.04.2019 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Trutnov | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra na penalty | 2:1p (1:1) (pen. 5:3) | 1 |
73. | 13.04.2019 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | FK Pardubice B | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 1:3 (0:3) | 1 |
74. | 20.04.2019 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Přepeře | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 3:1 (2:0) | 1 |
75. | 27.04.2019 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Benátky nad Jizerou | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 2:1 (0:0) | 1 |
76. | 05.05.2019 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Čáslav | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 0:3 (0:0) | 1 |
77. | 11.05.2019 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Dvůr Králové | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 1:2 (0:2) | 1 |
78. | 18.05.2019 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Horky | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 3:4 (0:2) | 1 |
79. | 29.05.2019 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Slatiňany | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 0:2 (0:0) | 1 |
80. | 01.06.2019 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Turnov | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 3:1 (2:0) | 1 |
81. | 08.06.2019 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Velké Hamry | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 2:1 (1:0) | 1 |
82. | 11.08.2019 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Poříčany | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 2:6 (1:2) | 1 |
83. | 17.08.2019 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Sparta Kolín | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 0:2 (0:1) | 1 |
84. | 01.09.2019 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Polaban Nymburk | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 0:2 (0:0) | 1 |
85. | 07.09.2019 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Horky | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 1:0 (0:0) | 1 |
86. | 21.09.2019 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Letohrad | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 0:1 (0:1) | 1 |
87. | 29.09.2019 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Čáslav | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 1:2 (0:2) | 1 |
88. | 05.10.2019 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Velké Hamry | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
89. | 13.10.2019 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Hlinsko | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 1:2 (0:0) | 1 |
90. | 27.10.2019 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Benátky nad Jizerou | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 1:3 (0:1) | 1 |
91. | 02.11.2019 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Dvůr Králové | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 4:1 (2:0) | 1 |
92. | 09.11.2019 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Ostrá | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 5:2 (1:1) | 1 |
93. | 16.11.2019 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Náchod | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra na penalty | 2:3p (2:1) (pen. 3:4) | 1 |
94. | 07.03.2020 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Poříčany | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
95. | 23.08.2020 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Poříčany | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 1:2 (0:0) | 1 |
96. | 30.08.2020 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Sparta Kolín | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 2:1 (1:0) | 1 |
97. | 13.09.2020 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Polaban Nymburk | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 0:3 (0:3) | 1 |
98. | 19.09.2020 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Benátky nad Jizerou | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 4:2 (2:1) | 1 |
99. | 26.09.2020 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Trutnov | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 0:2 (0:1) | 1 |
100. | 03.10.2020 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Letohrad | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 2:1 (2:0) | 1 |
101. | 11.10.2020 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Čáslav | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra na penalty | 2:1p (0:0) (pen. 5:4) | 1 |
102. | 01.08.2021 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Poříčany | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 0:5 (0:3) | 1 |
103. | 08.08.2021 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Sparta Kolín | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 0:3 (0:2) | 1 |
104. | 28.08.2021 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Horky | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 5:1 (1:0) | 1 |
105. | 04.09.2021 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Trutnov | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 1:2 (0:0) | 1 |
106. | 11.09.2021 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Letohrad | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 1:0 (0:0) | 1 |
107. | 19.09.2021 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Čáslav | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 0:2 (0:1) | 1 |
108. | 03.10.2021 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Hlinsko | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 2:1 (2:1) | 1 |
109. | 09.10.2021 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Libiš | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 1:0 (0:0) | 1 |
110. | 17.10.2021 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Benátky nad Jizerou | Dospělí | Divize C | Remíza | 1:1 (1:0) | 1 |
111. | 23.10.2021 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Dvůr Králové | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
112. | 30.10.2021 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Velké Hamry | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 4:1 (2:0) | 1 |
113. | 12.03.2022 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Poříčany | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 2:0 (0:0) | 1 |
114. | 19.03.2022 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Sparta Kolín | Dospělí | Divize C | Remíza | 1:1 (0:1) | 1 |
115. | 26.03.2022 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Kutná Hora | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 1:4 (1:2) | 1 |
116. | 09.04.2022 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Horky | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 0:1 (0:1) | 1 |
117. | 16.04.2022 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Trutnov | Dospělí | Divize C | Remíza | 1:1 (0:0) | 1 |
118. | 27.04.2022 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Čáslav | Dospělí | Divize C | Remíza | 1:1 (0:0) | 1 |
119. | 07.05.2022 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Kosmonosy | Dospělí | Divize C | Remíza | 2:2 (1:1) | 1 |
120. | 21.05.2022 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Libiš | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 1:2 (0:1) | 1 |
121. | 28.05.2022 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Benátky nad Jizerou | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 4:1 (2:1) | 1 |
122. | 05.06.2022 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Dvůr Králové | Dospělí | Divize C | Remíza | 2:2 (1:1) | 1 |
123. | 11.06.2022 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Velké Hamry | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 2:3 (1:1) | 1 |
124. | 18.06.2022 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Náchod | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 1:7 (1:3) | 1 |
125. | 06.08.2022 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Náchod | Dospělí | Divize C | Remíza | 0:0 (0:0) | 1 |
126. | 13.08.2022 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Slovan Liberec B | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 1:2 (1:0) | 1 |
127. | 22.10.2022 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Ústí nad Orlicí | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 3:0 (2:0) | 1 |
128. | 29.10.2022 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Benátky nad Jizerou | Dospělí | Divize C | Remíza | 1:1 (0:1) | 1 |
129. | 06.11.2022 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Turnov | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 3:2 (1:1) | 1 |
130. | 12.11.2022 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Velké Hamry | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 0:3 (0:2) | 1 |
131. | 04.03.2023 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Náchod | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 1:0 (1:0) | 1 |
132. | 12.03.2023 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Slovan Liberec B | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 3:1 (2:0) | 1 |
133. | 18.03.2023 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | MFK Chrudim B | Dospělí | Divize C | Remíza | 1:1 (1:0) | 1 |
134. | 25.03.2023 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Dobrovice | Dospělí | Divize C | Remíza | 0:0 (0:0) | 1 |
135. | 01.04.2023 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Brandýs nad Labem | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 4:2 (2:0) | 1 |
136. | 08.04.2023 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Trutnov | Dospělí | Divize C | Remíza | 2:2 (0:1) | 1 |
137. | 03.05.2023 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Čáslav | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 4:2 (4:1) | 1 |
138. | 06.05.2023 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Dvůr Králové | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 5:2 (3:1) | 1 |
139. | 14.05.2023 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Hlinsko | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 0:3 (0:3) | 1 |
140. | 20.05.2023 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Ústí nad Orlicí | Dospělí | Divize C | Remíza | 0:0 (0:0) | 1 |
141. | 03.06.2023 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Turnov | Dospělí | Divize C | Remíza | 4:4 (3:1) | 1 |
142. | 09.06.2023 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Velké Hamry | Dospělí | Divize C | Remíza | 2:2 (1:1) | 1 |
143. | 05.08.2023 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | MFK Chrudim B | Dospělí | Divize C | Remíza | 0:0 (0:0) | 1 |
144. | 13.08.2023 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Nový Bydžov | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
145. | 19.08.2023 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Ústí nad Orlicí | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 0:1 (0:0) | 1 |
146. | 26.08.2023 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Dobrovice | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 0:3 (0:0) | 1 |
147. | 02.09.2023 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Letohrad | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
148. | 09.09.2023 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Kosmonosy | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 2:3 (0:1) | 1 |
149. | 16.09.2023 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Hlinsko | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 0:3 (0:2) | 1 |
150. | 23.09.2023 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Slavia Hradec Králové | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 0:2 (0:1) | 1 |
151. | 30.09.2023 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Velké Hamry | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 3:4 (1:2) | 1 |
152. | 08.10.2023 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Benátky nad Jizerou | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 0:1 (0:1) | 1 |
153. | 14.10.2023 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Turnov | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 2:1 (1:1) | 1 |
154. | 21.10.2023 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Benešov | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 1:2 (0:1) | 1 |
155. | 28.10.2023 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Spoje Praha | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 3:1 (2:0) | 1 |
156. | 04.11.2023 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Čáslav | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 1:0 (1:0) | 1 |
157. | 11.11.2023 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Trutnov | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 3:2 (0:2) | 1 |
158. | 09.03.2024 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Nový Bydžov | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 4:1 (3:1) | 1 |
159. | 16.03.2024 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Ústí nad Orlicí | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 2:1 (1:1) | 1 |
160. | 23.03.2024 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Dobrovice | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
161. | 30.03.2024 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Letohrad | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 0:2 (0:1) | 1 |
162. | 06.04.2024 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Kosmonosy | Dospělí | Divize C | Remíza | 0:0 (0:0) | 1 |
163. | 14.04.2024 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Hlinsko | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 1:2 (0:2) | 1 |
164. | 20.04.2024 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Slavia Hradec Králové | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 2:1 (0:1) | 1 |
165. | 28.04.2024 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Velké Hamry | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 4:0 (2:0) | 1 |
166. | 04.05.2024 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Benátky nad Jizerou | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 0:1 (0:1) | 1 |