1. |
13.08.2005 |
Nučice |
Venku |
Vyžlovka |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
1:3 |
1 |
2. |
10.09.2005 |
Nučice |
Venku |
Český Brod B |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
6:2 |
1 |
3. |
17.09.2005 |
Nučice |
Doma |
Veletov |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
2:1 |
1 |
4. |
24.09.2005 |
Nučice |
Doma |
Polepy |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Remíza |
1:1 |
1 |
5. |
01.10.2005 |
Nučice |
Venku |
Radim |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
2:1 |
1 |
6. |
08.10.2005 |
Nučice |
Doma |
Plaňany |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
1:2 |
1 |
7. |
15.10.2005 |
Nučice |
Venku |
Velký Osek |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Remíza |
1:1 |
1 |
8. |
22.10.2005 |
Nučice |
Doma |
Kostelec nad Černými lesy |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
0:3 |
1 |
9. |
29.10.2005 |
Nučice |
Venku |
Nebovidy |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
6:2 |
1 |
10. |
05.11.2005 |
Nučice |
Doma |
Zásmuky |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
0:5 |
1 |
11. |
12.11.2005 |
Nučice |
Venku |
Tři Dvory |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
5:0 |
1 |
12. |
15.04.2006 |
Nučice B |
Doma |
Kouřim B |
Dospělí |
4. třída C |
Remíza |
2:2 |
1 |
13. |
22.04.2006 |
Nučice B |
Venku |
Horní Kruty |
Dospělí |
4. třída C |
Výhra |
1:2 |
1 |
14. |
06.05.2006 |
Nučice B |
Doma |
Dolní Chvatliny |
Dospělí |
4. třída C |
Výhra |
3:1 (1:1) |
1 |
15. |
08.05.2006 |
Nučice |
Doma |
Červené Pečky |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
2:1 |
1 |
16. |
13.05.2006 |
Nučice |
Venku |
Plaňany |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
2:0 |
1 |
17. |
20.05.2006 |
Nučice |
Doma |
Velký Osek |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
0:3 |
1 |
18. |
27.05.2006 |
Nučice |
Venku |
Kostelec nad Černými lesy |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
1:0 |
1 |
19. |
03.06.2006 |
Nučice |
Doma |
Nebovidy |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
3:0 |
1 |
20. |
10.06.2006 |
Nučice |
Venku |
Zásmuky |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
6:2 |
1 |
21. |
17.06.2006 |
Nučice |
Doma |
Vyžlovka |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
4:2 |
1 |
22. |
19.08.2006 |
Nučice |
Venku |
Dobřichov |
Dospělí |
3. třída B |
Výhra |
0:2 |
1 |
23. |
26.08.2006 |
Nučice |
Doma |
Ždánice |
Dospělí |
3. třída B |
Výhra |
3:1 |
1 |
24. |
09.09.2006 |
Nučice |
Doma |
Tuklaty |
Dospělí |
3. třída B |
Výhra |
4:0 |
1 |
25. |
18.11.2006 |
Nučice |
Doma |
Dobřichov |
Dospělí |
3. třída B |
Výhra |
2:1 |
1 |
26. |
18.08.2007 |
Nučice |
Venku |
Liblice |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Remíza |
0:0 (0:0) |
1 |
27. |
26.08.2007 |
Nučice |
Doma |
Ratboř |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
2:1 (2:0) |
1 |
28. |
02.09.2007 |
Nučice |
Venku |
Tři Dvory |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
7:1 (3:1) |
1 |
29. |
09.09.2007 |
Nučice |
Doma |
Radim |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
2:1 (1:1) |
1 |
30. |
16.09.2007 |
Nučice |
Venku |
Plaňany |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Remíza |
2:2 (1:0) |
1 |
31. |
23.09.2007 |
Nučice |
Doma |
Bečváry |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
2:1 (1:0) |
1 |
32. |
29.09.2007 |
Nučice |
Venku |
Velký Osek |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
3:2 (2:1) |
1 |
33. |
07.10.2007 |
Nučice |
Doma |
Jestřabí Lhota |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
2:1 (1:0) |
1 |
34. |
20.10.2007 |
Nučice |
Venku |
Býchory |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
4:1 (3:1) |
1 |
35. |
28.10.2007 |
Nučice |
Doma |
Červené Pečky |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
1:3 (0:2) |
1 |
36. |
19.04.2008 |
Nučice |
Venku |
Radim |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
2:1 (0:1) |
1 |
37. |
11.05.2008 |
Nučice |
Doma |
Velký Osek |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
5:2 (2:2) |
1 |
38. |
25.05.2008 |
Nučice |
Doma |
Sparta Kolín B |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
5:0 (2:0) |
1 |
39. |
24.08.2008 |
Nučice |
Doma |
Tři Dvory |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
2:1 (2:1) |
1 |
40. |
30.08.2008 |
Nučice |
Venku |
Bečváry |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
1:3 (1:1) |
1 |
41. |
07.09.2008 |
Nučice |
Doma |
Ratboř |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
1:0 (1:0) |
1 |
42. |
10.09.2008 |
Nučice |
Venku |
Sparta Kolín B |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
0:2 (0:1) |
1 |
43. |
13.09.2008 |
Nučice |
Venku |
Radim |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
3:0 (2:0) |
1 |
44. |
21.09.2008 |
Nučice |
Doma |
Býchory |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
0:3 (0:2) |
1 |
45. |
28.09.2008 |
Nučice |
Doma |
Český Brod B |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Remíza |
0:0 (0:0) |
1 |
46. |
04.10.2008 |
Nučice |
Venku |
Třebovle |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
2:4 (1:2) |
1 |
47. |
12.10.2008 |
Nučice |
Doma |
Konárovice |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
2:1 (0:0) |
1 |
48. |
18.10.2008 |
Nučice |
Venku |
Starý Kolín |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
4:1 (2:1) |
1 |
49. |
26.10.2008 |
Nučice |
Doma |
Plaňany |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Remíza |
2:2 (0:1) |
1 |
50. |
01.11.2008 |
Nučice |
Venku |
Velký Osek |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
1:2 (0:2) |
1 |
51. |
09.11.2008 |
Nučice |
Doma |
Jestřabí Lhota |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Remíza |
3:3 (1:1) |
1 |
52. |
29.03.2009 |
Nučice |
Venku |
Tři Dvory |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Remíza |
2:2 (0:0) |
1 |
53. |
05.04.2009 |
Nučice |
Doma |
Bečváry |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
1:0 (0:0) |
1 |
54. |
11.04.2009 |
Nučice |
Venku |
Ratboř |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
2:0 (0:0) |
1 |
55. |
10.05.2009 |
Nučice |
Doma |
Třebovle |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
0:2 (0:0) |
1 |
56. |
16.05.2009 |
Nučice |
Venku |
Konárovice |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
4:1 (4:0) |
1 |
57. |
24.05.2009 |
Nučice |
Doma |
Starý Kolín |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Remíza |
1:1 (0:0) |
1 |
58. |
30.05.2009 |
Nučice |
Venku |
Plaňany |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
2:1 (0:0) |
1 |
59. |
07.06.2009 |
Nučice |
Doma |
Velký Osek |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
4:1 (3:0) |
1 |
60. |
13.06.2009 |
Nučice |
Venku |
Jestřabí Lhota |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Remíza |
1:1 (0:0) |
1 |
61. |
23.08.2009 |
Nučice |
Doma |
Velký Osek |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
1:6 (0:1) |
1 |
62. |
29.08.2009 |
Nučice |
Venku |
Týnec nad Labem |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
1:0 (1:0) |
1 |
63. |
06.09.2009 |
Nučice |
Doma |
Třebovle |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
0:1 (0:1) |
1 |
64. |
13.09.2009 |
Nučice |
Venku |
Český Brod B |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
6:0 (1:0) |
1 |
65. |
20.09.2009 |
Nučice |
Doma |
Konárovice |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Remíza |
3:3 (2:2) |
1 |
66. |
27.09.2009 |
Nučice |
Doma |
Býchory |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
1:3 (0:3) |
1 |
67. |
03.10.2009 |
Nučice |
Venku |
Plaňany |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Remíza |
0:0 (0:0) |
1 |
68. |
11.10.2009 |
Nučice |
Doma |
Jestřabí Lhota |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
1:2 (0:1) |
1 |
69. |
25.10.2009 |
Nučice |
Doma |
Tři Dvory |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
2:1 (1:0) |
1 |
70. |
31.10.2009 |
Nučice |
Venku |
Bečváry |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Remíza |
0:0 (0:0) |
1 |
71. |
08.11.2009 |
Nučice |
Doma |
Sparta Kolín B |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
0:2 (0:0) |
1 |
72. |
14.11.2009 |
Nučice |
Venku |
Břežany II |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
1:4 (0:1) |
1 |
73. |
27.03.2010 |
Nučice |
Venku |
Velký Osek |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
3:1 (1:0) |
1 |
74. |
04.04.2010 |
Nučice |
Doma |
Týnec nad Labem |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Remíza |
1:1 (0:0) |
1 |
75. |
11.04.2010 |
Nučice |
Venku |
Třebovle |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Remíza |
2:2 (1:1) |
1 |
76. |
18.04.2010 |
Nučice |
Doma |
Český Brod B |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Remíza |
0:0 (0:0) |
1 |
77. |
24.04.2010 |
Nučice |
Venku |
Konárovice |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
3:2 (0:1) |
1 |
78. |
01.05.2010 |
Nučice |
Venku |
Býchory |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
0:3 (0:2) |
1 |
79. |
09.05.2010 |
Nučice |
Doma |
Plaňany |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
2:1 (1:1) |
1 |
80. |
15.05.2010 |
Nučice |
Venku |
Jestřabí Lhota |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Remíza |
0:0 (0:0) |
1 |
81. |
23.05.2010 |
Nučice |
Doma |
Ratboř |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Remíza |
1:1 (1:0) |
1 |
82. |
30.05.2010 |
Nučice |
Venku |
Tři Dvory |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
3:2 (1:1) |
1 |
83. |
06.06.2010 |
Nučice |
Doma |
Bečváry |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Remíza |
1:1 (1:0) |
1 |
84. |
13.06.2010 |
Nučice |
Venku |
Sparta Kolín B |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
4:0 (1:0) |
1 |
85. |
20.06.2010 |
Nučice |
Doma |
Břežany II |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
1:0 (0:0) |
1 |
86. |
21.08.2010 |
Nučice |
Venku |
Jevany |
Dospělí |
3. třída B |
Prohra |
2:1 (1:1) |
1 |
87. |
20.08.2011 |
Nučice |
Venku |
Kšely |
Dospělí |
3. třída B |
Výhra |
1:3 (0:1) |
1 |
88. |
28.08.2011 |
Nučice |
Doma |
Cerhenice |
Dospělí |
3. třída B |
Výhra |
3:1 (1:0) |
1 |
89. |
11.09.2011 |
Nučice |
Doma |
Kozojedy |
Dospělí |
3. třída B |
Výhra |
3:2 (3:0) |
1 |
90. |
18.09.2011 |
Nučice |
Venku |
Plaňany |
Dospělí |
3. třída B |
Výhra |
4:5 (4:3) |
1 |
91. |
25.09.2011 |
Nučice |
Doma |
Jevany |
Dospělí |
3. třída B |
Výhra |
7:1 (5:0) |
1 |
92. |
09.10.2011 |
Nučice |
Doma |
Horní Kruty |
Dospělí |
3. třída B |
Výhra |
5:2 (2:0) |
1 |
93. |
15.10.2011 |
Nučice |
Venku |
Dobré Pole |
Dospělí |
3. třída B |
Prohra |
3:1 (2:1) |
1 |
94. |
23.10.2011 |
Nučice |
Doma |
Libodřice B |
Dospělí |
3. třída B |
Výhra |
3:2 (2:1) |
1 |
95. |
07.04.2012 |
Nučice |
Venku |
Kozojedy |
Dospělí |
3. třída B |
Výhra |
1:2 (0:0) |
1 |
96. |
13.05.2012 |
Nučice |
Doma |
Dobré Pole |
Dospělí |
3. třída B |
Remíza |
4:4 |
1 |
97. |
09.06.2012 |
Nučice |
Venku |
Pečky |
Dospělí |
3. třída B |
Prohra |
4:2 (2:1) |
1 |
98. |
20.10.2012 |
Nučice |
Venku |
Dobřichov |
Dospělí |
3. třída B |
Výhra |
1:5 (1:2) |
1 |
99. |
03.11.2012 |
Nučice |
Venku |
Dobré Pole |
Dospělí |
3. třída B |
Remíza |
1:1 |
1 |
100. |
06.04.2013 |
Nučice |
Venku |
Horní Kruty |
Dospělí |
3. třída B |
Výhra |
1:5 (1:3) |
1 |
101. |
19.05.2013 |
Nučice |
Doma |
Dobřichov |
Dospělí |
3. třída B |
Výhra |
3:0 (0:0) |
1 |
102. |
13.06.2013 |
Nučice |
Doma |
Dobré Pole |
Dospělí |
3. třída B |
Výhra |
2:1 (1:1) |
1 |
103. |
16.06.2013 |
Nučice |
Doma |
Zásmuky B |
Dospělí |
3. třída B |
Remíza |
2:2 (1:0) |
1 |
104. |
08.09.2013 |
Nučice B |
Doma |
Velké Chvalovice |
Dospělí |
4. třída C |
Výhra |
5:1 (3:0) |
1 |
105. |
15.09.2013 |
Nučice B |
Venku |
Tismice |
Dospělí |
4. třída C |
Výhra |
1:6 |
1 |
106. |
05.10.2013 |
Nučice B |
Doma |
Rostoklaty B |
Dospělí |
4. třída C |
Výhra |
3:1 |
1 |
107. |
13.04.2014 |
Nučice B |
Doma |
Tismice |
Dospělí |
4. třída C |
Výhra |
3:0 |
1 |
108. |
04.09.2016 |
Nučice B |
Doma |
Svojšice |
Dospělí |
4. třída B |
Výhra |
4:2 (2:1) |
1 |
109. |
10.09.2016 |
Nučice B |
Venku |
Dolní Chvatliny |
Dospělí |
4. třída B |
Prohra |
7:2 (5:0) |
1 |
110. |
18.09.2016 |
Nučice B |
Doma |
Břežany II B |
Dospělí |
4. třída B |
Výhra |
7:2 (5:1) |
1 |
111. |
28.09.2016 |
Nučice B |
Doma |
Rostoklaty B |
Dospělí |
4. třída B |
Prohra |
1:5 (1:1) |
1 |
112. |
02.10.2016 |
Nučice B |
Doma |
Ždánice |
Dospělí |
4. třída B |
Výhra |
5:1 (1:1) |
1 |
113. |
09.10.2016 |
Nučice B |
Doma |
Plaňany B |
Dospělí |
4. třída B |
Výhra |
7:1 (1:0) |
1 |
114. |
16.10.2016 |
Nučice B |
Doma |
Libodřice B |
Dospělí |
4. třída B |
Prohra |
2:5 (1:2) |
1 |
115. |
22.10.2016 |
Nučice B |
Venku |
Vrbová Lhota |
Dospělí |
4. třída B |
Prohra |
3:1 (0:1) |
1 |
116. |
13.11.2016 |
Nučice B |
Doma |
Cerhenice B |
Dospělí |
4. třída B |
Výhra |
5:0 (3:0) |
1 |
117. |
09.04.2017 |
Nučice B |
Doma |
Chotutice |
Dospělí |
4. třída B |
Výhra |
8:3 (3:2) |
1 |
118. |
22.04.2017 |
Nučice B |
Venku |
Plaňany B |
Dospělí |
4. třída B |
Výhra |
0:2 (0:1) |
1 |
119. |
28.05.2017 |
Nučice B |
Venku |
Cerhenice B |
Dospělí |
4. třída B |
Prohra |
7:3 (3:1) |
1 |
120. |
26.08.2018 |
Nučice B |
Doma |
Cerhenice B |
Dospělí |
4. třída B |
Výhra |
3:1 (3:0) |
1 |
121. |
01.09.2018 |
Nučice B |
Venku |
Kšely |
Dospělí |
4. třída B |
Výhra |
2:4 (1:3) |
1 |
122. |
09.09.2018 |
Nučice B |
Doma |
Kořenice |
Dospělí |
4. třída B |
Prohra |
0:6 (0:3) |
1 |
123. |
11.09.2018 |
Nučice B |
Venku |
Lošany |
Dospělí |
4. třída B |
Výhra na penalty |
1:2p (1:1) (pen. 1:3) |
1 |
124. |
07.10.2018 |
Nučice B |
Venku |
Horní Kruty |
Dospělí |
4. třída B |
Prohra |
2:1 (1:0) |
1 |
125. |
14.10.2018 |
Nučice B |
Doma |
Chotutice |
Dospělí |
4. třída B |
Výhra |
1:0 (0:0) |
1 |
126. |
21.10.2018 |
Nučice B |
Venku |
Rostoklaty B |
Dospělí |
4. třída B |
Výhra |
1:3 (1:0) |
1 |
127. |
28.10.2018 |
Nučice B |
Doma |
Křečhoř |
Dospělí |
4. třída B |
Výhra |
4:3 (0:3) |
1 |
128. |
04.11.2018 |
Nučice B |
Venku |
Libodřice B |
Dospělí |
4. třída B |
Prohra |
4:0 (0:0) |
1 |
129. |
11.11.2018 |
Nučice B |
Doma |
Polepy |
Dospělí |
4. třída B |
Výhra |
3:2 (1:1) |
1 |
130. |
18.11.2018 |
Nučice B |
Venku |
Tuklaty B |
Dospělí |
4. třída B |
Výhra |
1:2 (1:2) |
1 |
131. |
24.03.2019 |
Nučice B |
Venku |
Kořenice |
Dospělí |
4. třída B |
Prohra |
4:0 (2:0) |
1 |
132. |
31.03.2019 |
Nučice B |
Doma |
Vrbová Lhota |
Dospělí |
4. třída B |
Výhra |
3:1 (1:0) |
1 |
133. |
02.06.2019 |
Nučice B |
Doma |
Tuklaty B |
Dospělí |
4. třída B |
Prohra na penalty |
3:4p (2:1) (pen. 3:5) |
1 |
134. |
25.08.2019 |
Nučice B |
Venku |
Kořenice |
Dospělí |
4. třída B |
Prohra |
4:3 (2:2) |
1 |
135. |
08.09.2019 |
Nučice B |
Venku |
Libodřice B |
Dospělí |
4. třída B |
Prohra |
7:2 (1:2) |
1 |
136. |
20.10.2019 |
Nučice B |
Doma |
Tuklaty B |
Dospělí |
4. třída B |
Výhra |
6:4 (1:3) |
1 |
137. |
26.10.2019 |
Nučice B |
Venku |
Dolní Chvatliny |
Dospělí |
4. třída B |
Výhra na penalty |
2:3p (1:2) (pen. 6:7) |
1 |
138. |
02.11.2019 |
Nučice B |
Doma |
Lošany |
Dospělí |
4. třída B |
Prohra na penalty |
3:4p (2:1) (pen. 3:5) |
1 |
139. |
30.08.2020 |
Nučice B |
Venku |
Horní Kruty |
Dospělí |
4. třída B |
Prohra |
4:2 (2:1) |
1 |
140. |
26.09.2020 |
Nučice B |
Venku |
Lošany |
Dospělí |
4. třída B |
Výhra |
0:4 (0:4) |
1 |
141. |
04.10.2020 |
Nučice B |
Doma |
Ždánice |
Dospělí |
4. třída B |
Výhra |
5:3 (0:2) |
1 |