Pavel Královský
Statistiky - Zápasy
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 22.09.2007 | Kouřim B | Doma | Zásmuky B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 3:0 | 1 |
2. | 28.10.2007 | Kouřim | Doma | Benátky nad Jizerou | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Remíza | 2:2 (1:2) | 1 |
3. | 24.08.2008 | Kouřim | Doma | Zeleneč | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 5:0 (2:0) | 1 |
4. | 30.08.2008 | Kouřim | Venku | Čejetice | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 0:1 (0:0) | 1 |
5. | 13.09.2008 | Kouřim | Venku | Uhlířské Janovice | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 0:4 (0:0) | 1 |
6. | 21.09.2008 | Kouřim | Doma | Brandýs nad Labem | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 2:1 (0:0) | 1 |
7. | 11.10.2008 | Kouřim | Venku | Kutná Hora | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 2:3 (1:1) | 1 |
8. | 19.10.2008 | Kouřim | Doma | Rožďalovice | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 4:0 (2:0) | 1 |
9. | 26.10.2008 | Kouřim | Doma | Mnichovo Hradiště | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 3:1 (1:1) | 1 |
10. | 03.05.2009 | Kouřim | Doma | Polepy | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 4:5 (4:3) | 1 |
11. | 09.05.2009 | Kouřim | Venku | Chocerady | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 3:1 (1:1) | 1 |
12. | 17.05.2009 | Kouřim | Doma | Kutná Hora | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 2:3 (1:1) | 1 |
13. | 23.05.2009 | Kouřim | Venku | Rožďalovice | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Remíza | 0:0 (0:0) | 1 |
14. | 31.05.2009 | Kouřim | Venku | Mnichovo Hradiště | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
15. | 09.08.2009 | Kouřim | Doma | Pyšely | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 4:1 (3:0) | 1 |
16. | 16.08.2009 | Kouřim | Venku | Zeleneč | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Remíza | 2:2 (1:1) | 1 |
17. | 23.08.2009 | Kouřim | Doma | Bakov nad Jizerou | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 5:0 (2:0) | 1 |
18. | 29.08.2009 | Kouřim | Venku | Týnec nad Sázavou | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 3:2 (3:1) | 1 |
19. | 06.09.2009 | Kouřim | Doma | Jílové | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 2:1 (0:0) | 1 |
20. | 20.09.2009 | Kouřim | Doma | Mnichovo Hradiště | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 1:2 (1:1) | 1 |
21. | 26.09.2009 | Kouřim | Venku | Brandýs-Boleslav B | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 3:2 (2:2) | 1 |
22. | 04.10.2009 | Kouřim | Doma | Poděbrady | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 1:2 (0:2) | 1 |
23. | 10.10.2009 | Kouřim | Venku | Uhlířské Janovice | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 0:2 (0:1) | 1 |
24. | 18.10.2009 | Kouřim | Doma | Čáslav B | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Remíza | 0:0 (0:0) | 1 |
25. | 25.10.2009 | Kouřim | Venku | Kutná Hora | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 2:1 (0:1) | 1 |
26. | 01.11.2009 | Kouřim | Doma | Červené Pečky | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 2:1 (2:0) | 1 |
27. | 08.11.2009 | Kouřim | Doma | Rožďalovice | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 2:1 (2:1) | 1 |
28. | 14.11.2009 | Kouřim | Venku | Zásmuky | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 1:3 (0:2) | 1 |
29. | 21.03.2010 | Kouřim | Doma | Zeleneč | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 4:0 (3:0) | 1 |
30. | 04.04.2010 | Kouřim | Doma | Týnec nad Sázavou | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Remíza | 1:1 (0:0) | 1 |
31. | 10.04.2010 | Kouřim | Venku | Jílové | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 4:1 (1:0) | 1 |
32. | 25.04.2010 | Kouřim | Venku | Mnichovo Hradiště | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Remíza | 0:0 (0:0) | 1 |
33. | 02.05.2010 | Kouřim | Doma | Brandýs-Boleslav B | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 0:1 (0:1) | 1 |
34. | 08.05.2010 | Kouřim | Venku | Poděbrady | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 4:1 (1:0) | 1 |
35. | 16.05.2010 | Kouřim | Doma | Uhlířské Janovice | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Remíza | 1:1 (0:1) | 1 |
36. | 23.05.2010 | Kouřim | Venku | Čáslav B | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 3:2 (2:1) | 1 |
37. | 26.05.2010 | Kouřim | Venku | Pyšely | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Remíza | 0:0 (0:0) | 1 |
38. | 30.05.2010 | Kouřim | Doma | Kutná Hora | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 1:2 (0:1) | 1 |
39. | 06.06.2010 | Kouřim | Venku | Červené Pečky | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Remíza | 2:2 (1:1) | 1 |
40. | 12.06.2010 | Kouřim | Venku | Rožďalovice | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 1:0 (0:0) | 1 |
41. | 19.06.2010 | Kouřim | Doma | Zásmuky | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 6:1 (4:1) | 1 |
42. | 05.05.2013 | Kouřim | Doma | Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 7:3 (2:2) | 1 |
43. | 25.08.2013 | Kouřim | Doma | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:0 (1:0) | 1 |
44. | 31.08.2013 | Kouřim | Venku | Velký Osek | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:1 (2:1) | 1 |
45. | 08.09.2013 | Kouřim | Doma | Polepy | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:2 (0:1) | 1 |
46. | 14.09.2013 | Kouřim | Venku | Týnec nad Labem | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:1 (0:0) | 1 |
47. | 22.09.2013 | Kouřim | Doma | Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:2 (4:2) | 1 |
48. | 28.09.2013 | Kouřim | Venku | Jestřabí Lhota | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:3 (1:0) | 1 |
49. | 06.10.2013 | Kouřim | Doma | Radim B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra na penalty | 2:3p (1:1) (pen. 4:5) | 1 |
50. | 23.03.2014 | Kouřim | Venku | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 0:1 (0:0) | 1 |
51. | 30.03.2014 | Kouřim | Doma | Velký Osek | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 6:0 (2:0) | 1 |
52. | 05.04.2014 | Kouřim | Venku | Polepy | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 0:2 (0:1) | 1 |
53. | 13.04.2014 | Kouřim | Doma | Týnec nad Labem | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:0 (0:0) | 1 |
54. | 20.04.2014 | Kouřim | Venku | Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 0:2 (0:1) | 1 |
55. | 27.04.2014 | Kouřim | Doma | Jestřabí Lhota | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 6:2 (5:1) | 1 |
56. | 03.05.2014 | Kouřim | Venku | Radim B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 2:3p (0:1) (pen. 4:5) | 1 |
57. | 11.05.2014 | Kouřim | Doma | Sparta Kolín B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:3 (1:1) | 1 |
58. | 17.05.2014 | Kouřim | Venku | Libodřice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:3 (0:1) | 1 |
59. | 01.06.2014 | Kouřim | Doma | Třebovle | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:1 (1:0) | 1 |
60. | 07.06.2014 | Kouřim | Venku | Volárna | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 0:8 (0:6) | 1 |
61. | 15.06.2014 | Kouřim | Doma | Konárovice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 6:4 (2:2) | 1 |
62. | 24.08.2014 | Kouřim | Doma | Bílé Podolí | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 1:3 (0:2) | 1 |
63. | 30.08.2014 | Kouřim | Venku | Sadská | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 3:1 (0:0) | 1 |
64. | 07.09.2014 | Kouřim | Doma | Poděbrady | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 3:4 (1:2) | 1 |
65. | 13.09.2014 | Kouřim | Venku | Milovice | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 2:1 (2:0) | 1 |
66. | 21.09.2014 | Kouřim | Doma | Stará Boleslav | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 0:3 (0:3) | 1 |
67. | 28.09.2014 | Kouřim | Doma | Lysá nad Labem | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 3:6 (3:1) | 1 |
68. | 04.10.2014 | Kouřim B | Doma | Nučice B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 6:5 (4:2) | 1 |
69. | 18.10.2014 | Kouřim B | Doma | Horní Kruty | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Prohra | 2:7 (2:2) | 1 |
70. | 23.08.2015 | Kouřim | Doma | Libodřice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 3:2p (0:1) (pen. 4:3) | 1 |
71. | 06.09.2015 | Kouřim | Doma | Krakovany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 5:2 (2:0) | 1 |
72. | 12.09.2015 | Kouřim | Venku | Konárovice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 0:3 (0:0) | 1 |
73. | 20.09.2015 | Kouřim | Doma | Velký Osek | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 6:2 (5:0) | 1 |
74. | 27.09.2015 | Kouřim | Venku | Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 0:3 (0:2) | 1 |
75. | 04.10.2015 | Kouřim | Doma | Jevany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:0 (0:0) | 1 |
76. | 11.10.2015 | Kouřim | Venku | Zásmuky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra na penalty | 4:3p (1:1) (pen. 4:2) | 1 |
77. | 18.10.2015 | Kouřim | Doma | Jestřabí Lhota | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra na penalty | 5:6p (3:3) (pen. 2:3) | 1 |
78. | 24.10.2015 | Kouřim | Venku | Třebovle | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:3 (1:2) | 1 |
79. | 01.11.2015 | Kouřim | Doma | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:2 (2:1) | 1 |
80. | 08.11.2015 | Kouřim | Doma | Ratboř | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:0 (1:0) | 1 |
81. | 15.11.2015 | Kouřim | Venku | Český Brod B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 6:1 (3:1) | 1 |
82. | 26.03.2016 | Kouřim | Venku | Libodřice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:1 (1:0) | 1 |
83. | 03.04.2016 | Kouřim | Doma | Plaňany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 6:0 (2:0) | 1 |
84. | 09.04.2016 | Kouřim | Venku | Krakovany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:0 (1:0) | 1 |
85. | 15.05.2016 | Kouřim | Doma | Zásmuky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:3 (1:0) | 1 |
86. | 29.05.2016 | Kouřim | Doma | Třebovle | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 6:2 (2:0) | 1 |
87. | 12.06.2016 | Kouřim | Venku | Ratboř | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:4 (1:2) | 1 |
88. | 19.06.2016 | Kouřim | Doma | Český Brod B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:2 (1:2) | 1 |
89. | 18.09.2016 | Kouřim | Doma | Plaňany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 5:2 (5:0) | 1 |
90. | 01.10.2016 | Kouřim | Venku | Velký Osek | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 3:4p (3:2) (pen. 3:5) | 1 |
91. | 09.10.2016 | Kouřim | Doma | Libodřice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:1 (1:0) | 1 |
92. | 15.10.2016 | Kouřim | Venku | Jevany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra na penalty | 1:0p (0:0) (pen. 4:3) | 1 |
93. | 23.10.2016 | Kouřim | Doma | Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 6:0 (2:0) | 1 |
94. | 26.08.2017 | Dobré Pole | Venku | Krakovany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 1:2p (0:0) (pen. 2:3) | 1 |
95. | 02.09.2017 | Dobré Pole | Doma | Tuklaty | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:2 (1:1) | 1 |
96. | 07.10.2017 | Dobré Pole | Doma | Kouřim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:7 (1:3) | 1 |
97. | 21.10.2017 | Dobré Pole | Doma | Jevany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:3 (1:0) | 1 |
98. | 11.11.2017 | Dobré Pole | Venku | Červené Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 2:3p (2:1) (pen. 4:5) | 1 |
99. | 18.11.2017 | Dobré Pole | Doma | Velim B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:2 (0:2) | 1 |
100. | 31.03.2018 | Dobré Pole | Venku | Tuklaty | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 0:3 (0:1) | 1 |
101. | 25.08.2018 | Dobré Pole | Doma | Tuklaty | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:2 (2:2) | 1 |
102. | 02.09.2018 | Dobré Pole | Venku | Kouřim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:2 (0:1) | 1 |
103. | 15.09.2018 | Dobré Pole | Venku | Krakovany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 5:2 (3:1) | 1 |
104. | 29.09.2018 | Dobré Pole | Venku | Tuchoraz | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:6 (1:3) | 1 |
105. | 06.10.2018 | Dobré Pole | Doma | Tři Dvory | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:5 (0:4) | 1 |
106. | 13.10.2018 | Dobré Pole | Doma | Velim B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:2 (1:1) | 1 |
107. | 27.10.2018 | Dobré Pole | Doma | Jestřabí Lhota | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:1 (2:1) | 1 |
108. | 04.11.2018 | Dobré Pole | Venku | Býchory | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:0 (1:0) | 1 |
109. | 10.11.2018 | Dobré Pole | Doma | Libodřice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra na penalty | 0:1p (0:0) (pen. 3:4) | 1 |
110. | 18.11.2018 | Dobré Pole | Venku | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:1 (0:1) | 1 |
111. | 23.03.2019 | Dobré Pole | Venku | Tuklaty | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 4:0 (2:0) | 1 |
112. | 25.08.2019 | Kouřim | Doma | Krakovany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:2 (1:2) | 1 |
113. | 08.09.2019 | Kouřim | Doma | Tuchoraz | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 7:1 (4:0) | 1 |
114. | 14.09.2019 | Kouřim | Venku | Tuklaty | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:4 (0:1) | 1 |
115. | 22.09.2019 | Kouřim | Doma | Jestřabí Lhota | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:0 (1:0) | 1 |
116. | 28.09.2019 | Kouřim | Venku | Ratboř | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 2:3p (0:2) (pen. 6:7) | 1 |
117. | 06.10.2019 | Kouřim | Doma | Plaňany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:2 (3:1) | 1 |
118. | 12.10.2019 | Kouřim | Venku | Červené Pečky/Pašinka | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 2:3p (2:0) (pen. 3:4) | 1 |
119. | 27.10.2019 | Kouřim | Venku | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:1 (2:1) | 1 |
120. | 03.11.2019 | Kouřim | Doma | Libodřice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 0:3 (0:1) | 1 |
121. | 10.11.2019 | Kouřim | Venku | Velim B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:0 (1:0) | 1 |
122. | 13.09.2020 | Kouřim | Venku | Tuchoraz | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:10 (0:6) | 1 |
123. | 20.09.2020 | Kouřim | Doma | Bečváry | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 6:2 (3:1) | 1 |
124. | 27.09.2020 | Kouřim | Doma | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra na penalty | 2:3p (0:1) (pen. 2:4) | 1 |
125. | 04.10.2020 | Kouřim | Venku | Štítary | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:6 (1:2) | 1 |
126. | 27.08.2022 | Kouřim | Venku | Zásmuky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:3 (0:3) | 1 |
127. | 04.09.2022 | Kouřim | Doma | Tuchoraz | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:1 (2:0) | 1 |
128. | 18.09.2022 | Kouřim | Doma | Štítary | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 6:0 (3:0) | 1 |
129. | 24.09.2022 | Kouřim | Venku | Velký Osek | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:1 (2:0) | 1 |
130. | 02.10.2022 | Kouřim | Doma | Ratboř | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 2:1p (1:1) (pen. 4:3) | 1 |
131. | 16.10.2022 | Kouřim | Doma | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:1 (1:1) | 1 |
132. | 22.10.2022 | Kouřim | Venku | Libodřice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 4:1 (2:1) | 1 |
133. | 29.10.2022 | Kouřim | Doma | Cerhenice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 0:3 (0:2) | 1 |
134. | 13.11.2022 | Kouřim | Doma | Liblice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 5:3 (3:0) | 1 |
135. | 20.08.2023 | Kouřim | Doma | Ratboř | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra na penalty | 2:3p (1:0) (pen. 3:5) | 1 |
136. | 03.09.2023 | Kouřim | Doma | Libodřice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:2 (0:2) | 1 |
137. | 09.09.2023 | Kouřim | Venku | Zásmuky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:2 (1:1) | 1 |
138. | 17.09.2023 | Kouřim | Doma | Červené Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra na penalty | 1:2p (1:1) (pen. 2:3) | 1 |
139. | 23.09.2023 | Kouřim B | Doma | Velké Chvalovice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 0:4 (0:1) | 1 |
140. | 01.10.2023 | Kouřim | Doma | Cerhenice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 10:2 (5:1) | 1 |
141. | 29.10.2023 | Kouřim | Doma | Krakovany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 5:0 (2:0) | 1 |
142. | 24.03.2024 | Kouřim | Doma | Polepy | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:1 (1:0) | 1 |
143. | 21.04.2024 | Kouřim | Doma | Velký Osek | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 0:4 (0:2) | 1 |
144. | 27.04.2024 | Kouřim | Venku | Cerhenice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:6 (1:4) | 1 |
145. | 05.05.2024 | Kouřim | Doma | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra na penalty | 0:1p (0:0) (pen. 0:2) | 1 |
146. | 01.06.2024 | Kouřim B | Doma | Kozojedy | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra na penalty | 3:4p (1:2) (pen. 3:4) | 1 |