Vnislav Vodička
Statistiky - Zápasy
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 05.08.2006 | Kutná Hora | Venku | Týnec nad Sázavou | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 3:1 | 1 |
2. | 12.08.2006 | Kutná Hora | Doma | Uhlířské Janovice | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 2:0 | 1 |
3. | 19.08.2006 | Kutná Hora | Venku | Suchdol | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Remíza | 1:1 | 1 |
4. | 26.08.2006 | Kutná Hora | Doma | Benátky nad Jizerou | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Remíza | 0:0 | 1 |
5. | 02.09.2006 | Kutná Hora | Venku | Sokoleč | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 1:0 | 1 |
6. | 09.09.2006 | Kutná Hora | Doma | Kosořice | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Remíza | 0:0 | 1 |
7. | 16.09.2006 | Kutná Hora | Venku | Mnichovo Hradiště | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Remíza | 1:1 | 1 |
8. | 23.09.2006 | Kutná Hora | Doma | Vlašim B | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 3:2 | 1 |
9. | 30.09.2006 | Kutná Hora | Venku | Rožďalovice | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Remíza | 3:3 | 1 |
10. | 07.10.2006 | Kutná Hora | Doma | Libodřice | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 7:3 | 1 |
11. | 14.10.2006 | Kutná Hora | Venku | Kunice | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 0:3 | 1 |
12. | 21.10.2006 | Kutná Hora | Doma | Poděbrady | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 3:2 | 1 |
13. | 28.10.2006 | Kutná Hora | Venku | Litol | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 0:2 | 1 |
14. | 04.11.2006 | Kutná Hora | Venku | Bakov nad Jizerou | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 1:5 | 1 |
15. | 11.11.2006 | Kutná Hora | Doma | Chocerady | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 1:0 | 1 |
16. | 11.03.2007 | Kutná Hora | Doma | Týnec nad Sázavou | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 1:2 (0:1) | 1 |
17. | 17.03.2007 | Kutná Hora | Venku | Uhlířské Janovice | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 1:2 (0:1) | 1 |
18. | 25.03.2007 | Kutná Hora | Doma | Suchdol | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 2:0 (2:0) | 1 |
19. | 01.04.2007 | Kutná Hora | Venku | Benátky nad Jizerou | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 1:3 (0:1) | 1 |
20. | 08.04.2007 | Kutná Hora | Doma | Sokoleč | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 2:0 (2:0) | 1 |
21. | 15.04.2007 | Kutná Hora | Venku | Kosořice | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 0:1 (0:0) | 1 |
22. | 22.04.2007 | Kutná Hora | Doma | Mnichovo Hradiště | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Remíza | 0:0 (0:0) | 1 |
23. | 29.04.2007 | Kutná Hora | Venku | Vlašim B | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 2:1 (2:1) | 1 |
24. | 06.05.2007 | Kutná Hora | Doma | Rožďalovice | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 4:2 (2:2) | 1 |
25. | 12.05.2007 | Kutná Hora | Venku | Libodřice | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 3:2 (2:0) | 1 |
26. | 20.05.2007 | Kutná Hora | Doma | Kunice | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 1:2 (1:1) | 1 |
27. | 26.05.2007 | Kutná Hora | Venku | Poděbrady | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 3:1 (2:0) | 1 |
28. | 02.06.2007 | Kutná Hora | Doma | Litol | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Remíza | 3:3 (0:2) | 1 |
29. | 10.06.2007 | Kutná Hora | Doma | Bakov nad Jizerou | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 1:2 (0:1) | 1 |
30. | 04.08.2007 | Kutná Hora | Venku | Brandýs nad Labem | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Remíza | 2:2 (0:2) | 1 |
31. | 12.08.2007 | Kutná Hora | Doma | Mnichovo Hradiště | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 5:0 (1:0) | 1 |
32. | 19.08.2007 | Kutná Hora | Venku | Čáslav B | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
33. | 26.08.2007 | Kutná Hora | Doma | Benátky nad Jizerou | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Remíza | 1:1 (1:1) | 1 |
34. | 01.09.2007 | Kutná Hora | Venku | Teplýšovice | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 3:1 (1:0) | 1 |
35. | 09.09.2007 | Kutná Hora | Doma | Kosořice | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 1:0 (1:0) | 1 |
36. | 16.09.2007 | Kutná Hora | Venku | Vlašim B | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 1:0 (0:0) | 1 |
37. | 23.09.2007 | Kutná Hora | Doma | Kouřim | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 1:4 (0:2) | 1 |
38. | 29.09.2007 | Kutná Hora | Venku | Bakov nad Jizerou | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 1:2 (1:0) | 1 |
39. | 07.10.2007 | Kutná Hora | Doma | Sokoleč | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 1:0 (0:0) | 1 |
40. | 13.10.2007 | Kutná Hora | Venku | Slavia Jesenice | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 4:3 (2:0) | 1 |
41. | 21.10.2007 | Kutná Hora | Doma | Chocerady | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 2:1 (1:0) | 1 |
42. | 27.10.2007 | Kutná Hora | Venku | Poděbrady | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 3:1 (2:1) | 1 |
43. | 03.11.2007 | Kutná Hora | Venku | Čejetice | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Remíza | 1:1 (1:0) | 1 |
44. | 18.11.2007 | Kutná Hora | Doma | Uhlířské Janovice | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 2:4 (2:2) | 1 |
45. | 10.08.2008 | Kutná Hora | Doma | Sokoleč | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 1:4 (0:2) | 1 |
46. | 24.08.2008 | Kutná Hora | Doma | Čejetice | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 2:0 (2:0) | 1 |
47. | 07.09.2008 | Kutná Hora | Doma | Uhlířské Janovice | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Remíza | 0:0 (0:0) | 1 |
48. | 13.09.2008 | Kutná Hora | Venku | Brandýs nad Labem | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Remíza | 3:3 (2:1) | 1 |
49. | 21.09.2008 | Kutná Hora | Doma | Polepy | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 1:0 (0:0) | 1 |
50. | 27.09.2008 | Kutná Hora | Venku | Chocerady | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 2:1 (1:0) | 1 |
51. | 05.10.2008 | Kutná Hora | Doma | Rožďalovice | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 1:0 (1:0) | 1 |
52. | 11.10.2008 | Kutná Hora | Doma | Kouřim | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 2:3 (1:1) | 1 |
53. | 02.11.2008 | Kutná Hora | Venku | Čáslav B | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 0:1 (0:1) | 1 |
54. | 09.11.2008 | Kutná Hora | Doma | Poděbrady | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 1:2 (0:1) | 1 |
55. | 15.03.2009 | Kutná Hora | Venku | Sokoleč | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 1:0 (0:0) | 1 |
56. | 22.03.2009 | Kutná Hora | Doma | Zeleneč | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 5:0 (4:0) | 1 |
57. | 28.03.2009 | Kutná Hora | Venku | Čejetice | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 0:6 (0:1) | 1 |
58. | 05.04.2009 | Kutná Hora | Doma | Neratovice | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
59. | 19.04.2009 | Kutná Hora | Doma | Brandýs nad Labem | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 3:1 (0:1) | 1 |
60. | 25.04.2009 | Kutná Hora | Venku | Polepy | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 2:0 (0:0) | 1 |
61. | 03.05.2009 | Kutná Hora | Doma | Chocerady | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 10:0 (4:0) | 1 |
62. | 09.05.2009 | Kutná Hora | Venku | Rožďalovice | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Remíza | 2:2 (1:1) | 1 |
63. | 13.06.2009 | Kutná Hora | Venku | Poděbrady | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 3:2 (1:1) | 1 |
64. | 20.06.2009 | Kutná Hora | Doma | Zásmuky | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 2:1 (0:1) | 1 |
65. | 21.03.2010 | Kutná Hora | Doma | Bakov nad Jizerou | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 2:1 (1:0) | 1 |
66. | 27.03.2010 | Kutná Hora | Venku | Týnec nad Sázavou | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 1:2 (0:0) | 1 |
67. | 04.04.2010 | Kutná Hora | Doma | Jílové | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 2:0 (0:0) | 1 |
68. | 18.04.2010 | Kutná Hora | Doma | Mnichovo Hradiště | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 1:0 (1:0) | 1 |
69. | 24.04.2010 | Kutná Hora | Venku | Brandýs-Boleslav B | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 4:1 (0:0) | 1 |
70. | 02.05.2010 | Kutná Hora | Doma | Poděbrady | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 3:1 (2:0) | 1 |
71. | 08.05.2010 | Kutná Hora | Venku | Uhlířské Janovice | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Remíza | 1:1 (0:1) | 1 |
72. | 16.05.2010 | Kutná Hora | Doma | Čáslav B | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 1:0 (1:0) | 1 |
73. | 26.05.2010 | Kutná Hora | Venku | Zeleneč | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 0:1 (0:1) | 1 |
74. | 30.05.2010 | Kutná Hora | Venku | Kouřim | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 1:2 (0:1) | 1 |
75. | 06.06.2010 | Kutná Hora | Doma | Rožďalovice | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
76. | 19.06.2010 | Kutná Hora | Doma | Pyšely | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 2:1 (1:0) | 1 |
77. | 08.08.2010 | Kutná Hora | Doma | Dobrovice | Dospělí | Oblastní přebor | Prohra | 1:4 (0:1) | 1 |
78. | 22.08.2010 | Kutná Hora | Doma | Č. L. Beroun | Dospělí | Oblastní přebor | Výhra | 6:1 (3:1) | 1 |
79. | 29.08.2010 | Kutná Hora | Venku | Úvaly | Dospělí | Oblastní přebor | Remíza | 1:1 (1:0) | 1 |
80. | 05.09.2010 | Kutná Hora | Doma | Tatran Rakovník | Dospělí | Oblastní přebor | Výhra | 3:2 (2:1) | 1 |
81. | 12.09.2010 | Kutná Hora | Venku | Zápy | Dospělí | Oblastní přebor | Prohra | 2:0 (0:0) | 1 |
82. | 19.09.2010 | Kutná Hora | Doma | Český Brod | Dospělí | Oblastní přebor | Remíza | 2:2 (1:1) | 1 |
83. | 25.09.2010 | Kutná Hora | Venku | Nové Strašecí | Dospělí | Oblastní přebor | Výhra | 0:2 (0:1) | 1 |
84. | 03.10.2010 | Kutná Hora | Doma | Čáslav B | Dospělí | Oblastní přebor | Prohra | 2:3 (0:1) | 1 |
85. | 17.10.2010 | Kutná Hora | Doma | Neratovice | Dospělí | Oblastní přebor | Prohra | 0:2 (0:1) | 1 |
86. | 24.10.2010 | Kutná Hora | Doma | Libiš | Dospělí | Oblastní přebor | Remíza | 0:0 (0:0) | 1 |
87. | 30.10.2010 | Kutná Hora | Venku | SK Rakovník | Dospělí | Oblastní přebor | Výhra | 0:6 (0:2) | 1 |
88. | 12.03.2011 | Kutná Hora | Venku | Dobrovice | Dospělí | Oblastní přebor | Výhra | 0:2 (0:1) | 1 |
89. | 26.03.2011 | Kutná Hora | Venku | Č. L. Beroun | Dospělí | Oblastní přebor | Prohra | 2:1 (1:0) | 1 |
90. | 09.04.2011 | Kutná Hora | Venku | Tatran Rakovník | Dospělí | Oblastní přebor | Remíza | 1:1 (1:0) | 1 |
91. | 17.04.2011 | Kutná Hora | Doma | Zápy | Dospělí | Oblastní přebor | Prohra | 0:3 (0:1) | 1 |
92. | 23.04.2011 | Kutná Hora | Venku | Český Brod | Dospělí | Oblastní přebor | Prohra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
93. | 27.04.2011 | Kutná Hora | Doma | Štěchovice | Dospělí | Oblastní přebor | Výhra | 3:1 (1:0) | 1 |
94. | 01.05.2011 | Kutná Hora | Doma | Nové Strašecí | Dospělí | Oblastní přebor | Prohra | 1:2 (0:1) | 1 |
95. | 08.05.2011 | Kutná Hora | Venku | Čáslav B | Dospělí | Oblastní přebor | Remíza | 2:2 (0:1) | 1 |
96. | 15.05.2011 | Kutná Hora | Doma | Benátky nad Jizerou | Dospělí | Oblastní přebor | Výhra | 2:0 (0:0) | 1 |
97. | 22.05.2011 | Kutná Hora | Venku | Neratovice | Dospělí | Oblastní přebor | Prohra | 6:0 (2:0) | 1 |
98. | 28.05.2011 | Kutná Hora | Venku | Libiš | Dospělí | Oblastní přebor | Prohra | 1:0 (0:0) | 1 |
99. | 05.06.2011 | Kutná Hora | Doma | SK Rakovník | Dospělí | Oblastní přebor | Výhra | 4:1 (2:0) | 1 |
100. | 11.06.2011 | Kutná Hora | Venku | Hradištko | Dospělí | Oblastní přebor | Výhra | 0:4 (0:1) | 1 |
101. | 18.06.2011 | Kutná Hora | Doma | Brandýs-Boleslav | Dospělí | Oblastní přebor | Výhra | 3:2 (1:0) | 1 |
102. | 11.09.2011 | Kutná Hora | Doma | Sedlčany | Dospělí | Oblastní přebor | Výhra | 4:1 (2:1) | 1 |
103. | 25.09.2011 | Kutná Hora | Doma | Louňovice | Dospělí | Oblastní přebor | Výhra | 1:0 (0:0) | 1 |
104. | 09.10.2011 | Kutná Hora | Doma | Libiš | Dospělí | Oblastní přebor | Výhra | 1:0 (1:0) | 1 |
105. | 23.10.2011 | Kutná Hora | Doma | Č. L. Beroun | Dospělí | Oblastní přebor | Prohra | 0:2 (0:1) | 1 |
106. | 06.11.2011 | Kutná Hora | Doma | SK Rakovník | Dospělí | Oblastní přebor | Výhra | 1:0 (0:0) | 1 |
107. | 19.11.2011 | Kutná Hora | Venku | Nové Strašecí | Dospělí | Oblastní přebor | Výhra | 0:1 (0:1) | 1 |
108. | 10.03.2012 | Kutná Hora | Venku | Dobrovice | Dospělí | Oblastní přebor | Výhra | 0:2 (0:1) | 1 |
109. | 24.03.2012 | Kutná Hora | Venku | Dobřichovice | Dospělí | Oblastní přebor | Remíza | 0:0 (0:0) | 1 |
110. | 01.04.2012 | Kutná Hora | Doma | Úvaly | Dospělí | Oblastní přebor | Výhra | 5:0 (2:0) | 1 |
111. | 29.04.2012 | Kutná Hora | Doma | Český Brod | Dospělí | Oblastní přebor | Prohra | 0:3 (0:2) | 1 |
112. | 05.05.2012 | Kutná Hora | Venku | Libiš | Dospělí | Oblastní přebor | Výhra | 0:1 (0:0) | 1 |
113. | 13.05.2012 | Kutná Hora | Doma | Mnichovo Hradiště | Dospělí | Oblastní přebor | Výhra | 3:2 (0:1) | 1 |
114. | 02.06.2012 | Kutná Hora | Venku | SK Rakovník | Dospělí | Oblastní přebor | Prohra | 4:2 (1:1) | 1 |
115. | 10.06.2012 | Kutná Hora | Venku | Polaban Nymburk | Dospělí | Oblastní přebor | Prohra | 3:2 (2:1) | 1 |
116. | 16.06.2012 | Kutná Hora | Doma | Nové Strašecí | Dospělí | Oblastní přebor | Výhra | 5:1 (2:1) | 1 |
117. | 01.09.2012 | Kutná Hora | Venku | Jirny | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 2:0 (2:0) | 1 |
118. | 16.09.2012 | Kutná Hora | Venku | Pěnčín-Turnov | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 3:1 (0:1) | 1 |
119. | 10.04.2013 | Kutná Hora | Venku | Letohrad | Dospělí | Divize C | Remíza | 3:3 (1:1) | 1 |
120. | 11.05.2013 | Kutná Hora | Venku | Náchod | Dospělí | Divize C | Remíza | 1:1 (0:0) | 1 |
121. | 26.05.2013 | Kutná Hora | Venku | Svitavy | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 2:1 (1:0) | 1 |
122. | 08.06.2013 | Kutná Hora | Venku | Dobrovice | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 1:0 (0:0) | 1 |
123. | 11.08.2013 | Kutná Hora | Doma | Trutnov | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 3:1 (1:0) | 1 |
124. | 17.08.2013 | Kutná Hora | Venku | Rapid Liberec | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 1:2 (0:2) | 1 |
125. | 25.08.2013 | Kutná Hora | Doma | Nová Paka | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 2:3 (1:1) | 1 |
126. | 31.08.2013 | Kutná Hora B | Venku | Libice nad Cidlinou | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 2:1 (1:1) | 1 |
127. | 01.09.2013 | Kutná Hora | Venku | Dvůr Králové | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
128. | 08.09.2013 | Kutná Hora | Doma | Živanice | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 3:1 (1:1) | 1 |
129. | 14.09.2013 | Kutná Hora B | Venku | Bílé Podolí | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 3:0 (2:0) | 1 |
130. | 14.09.2013 | Kutná Hora | Venku | Železný Brod | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 1:0 (0:0) | 1 |
131. | 21.09.2013 | Kutná Hora B | Doma | Vykáň | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 3:4 (2:2) | 1 |
132. | 22.09.2013 | Kutná Hora | Doma | Jablonec nad Jizerou | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 2:1 (0:0) | 1 |
133. | 29.09.2013 | Kutná Hora | Venku | Pěnčín-Turnov | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 0:1 (0:0) | 1 |
134. | 06.10.2013 | Kutná Hora | Doma | Ústí nad Orlicí | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 3:0 (0:0) | 1 |
135. | 12.10.2013 | Kutná Hora | Venku | Letohrad | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 2:0 (0:0) | 1 |
136. | 20.10.2013 | Kutná Hora | Doma | Svitavy | Dospělí | Divize C | Remíza | 0:0 (0:0) | 1 |
137. | 26.10.2013 | Kutná Hora | Venku | Náchod | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 4:3 (2:0) | 1 |
138. | 26.10.2013 | Kutná Hora B | Venku | Milovice | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 3:1 (2:1) | 1 |
139. | 03.11.2013 | Kutná Hora | Doma | Vysoké Mýto | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 5:0 (1:0) | 1 |
140. | 09.11.2013 | Kutná Hora B | Doma | Jirny B | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 0:2 (0:0) | 1 |
141. | 10.11.2013 | Kutná Hora | Doma | Dobrovice | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 0:1 (0:0) | 1 |
142. | 09.03.2014 | Kutná Hora | Venku | Trutnov | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 3:1 (0:1) | 1 |
143. | 16.03.2014 | Kutná Hora | Doma | Rapid Liberec | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 7:1 (2:1) | 1 |
144. | 23.03.2014 | Kutná Hora | Venku | Nová Paka | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 1:0 (0:0) | 1 |
145. | 30.03.2014 | Kutná Hora | Doma | Dvůr Králové | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 4:0 (2:0) | 1 |
146. | 12.04.2014 | Kutná Hora B | Doma | Bílé Podolí | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 2:1 (1:1) | 1 |
147. | 13.04.2014 | Kutná Hora | Doma | Železný Brod | Dospělí | Divize C | Remíza | 1:1 (0:1) | 1 |
148. | 26.04.2014 | Kutná Hora B | Doma | Sokoleč | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 0:6 (0:3) | 1 |
149. | 27.04.2014 | Kutná Hora | Doma | Pěnčín-Turnov | Dospělí | Divize C | Remíza | 3:3 (1:0) | 1 |
150. | 11.05.2014 | Kutná Hora | Doma | Letohrad | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 1:0 (0:0) | 1 |
151. | 24.05.2014 | Kutná Hora B | Doma | Milovice | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 1:0 (0:0) | 1 |
152. | 25.05.2014 | Kutná Hora | Doma | Náchod | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 2:1 (1:1) | 1 |
153. | 07.06.2014 | Kutná Hora | Venku | Dobrovice | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 2:1 (2:1) | 1 |
154. | 11.06.2014 | Kutná Hora | Doma | FK Pardubice B | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 1:2 (1:0) | 1 |