Jan Veselý
Statistiky - Zápasy
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 13.08.2005 | Český Brod B | Venku | Tři Dvory | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:0 | 1 |
2. | 20.08.2005 | Český Brod B | Doma | Červené Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 4:5 | 1 |
3. | 27.08.2005 | Český Brod B | Venku | Býchory | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 4:1 | 1 |
4. | 03.09.2005 | Český Brod B | Doma | Veletov | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:1 | 1 |
5. | 10.09.2005 | Tuchoraz B | Doma | Jevany | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 3:1 | 1 |
6. | 10.09.2005 | Český Brod B | Doma | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 6:2 | 1 |
7. | 17.09.2005 | Tuchoraz B | Venku | Rostoklaty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 4:2 | 1 |
8. | 24.09.2005 | Český Brod B | Doma | Radim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 6:1 | 1 |
9. | 01.10.2005 | Český Brod B | Venku | Plaňany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:1 | 1 |
10. | 08.10.2005 | Český Brod B | Doma | Velký Osek | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 5:0 | 1 |
11. | 15.10.2005 | Český Brod B | Venku | Kostelec nad Černými lesy | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Remíza | 0:0 | 1 |
12. | 15.10.2005 | Tuchoraz B | Venku | Zásmuky B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 2:3 | 1 |
13. | 22.10.2005 | Český Brod B | Doma | Nebovidy | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:1 | 1 |
14. | 29.10.2005 | Tuchoraz B | Venku | Radim B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 2:3 | 1 |
15. | 05.11.2005 | Český Brod B | Doma | Vyžlovka | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Remíza | 5:5 | 1 |
16. | 15.04.2006 | Český Brod B | Venku | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:0 | 1 |
17. | 22.04.2006 | Český Brod B | Doma | Polepy | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 0:2 | 1 |
18. | 06.05.2006 | Tuchoraz B | Doma | Pečky B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Remíza | 3:3 | 1 |
19. | 26.08.2006 | Tuchoraz | Doma | Lysá nad Labem | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 9:2 | 1 |
20. | 02.09.2006 | Tuchoraz | Venku | Velim B | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 1:4 | 1 |
21. | 28.10.2006 | Tuchoraz B | Doma | Dobřichov | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Remíza | 1:1 | 1 |
22. | 26.05.2007 | Tuchoraz B | Doma | Tismice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 5:0 (3:0) | 1 |
23. | 01.09.2007 | Tuchoraz B | Doma | Chotutice | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 9:2 (3:1) | 1 |
24. | 27.09.2008 | Tuchoraz B | Doma | Horní Kruty | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
25. | 25.10.2008 | Tuchoraz B | Doma | Svojšice | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 2:1 (1:1) | 1 |
26. | 23.08.2009 | Tuchoraz | Doma | Chocerady | Dospělí | 1. B třída D | Výhra | 5:0 (3:0) | 1 |
27. | 06.09.2009 | Tuchoraz | Doma | Louňovice | Dospělí | 1. B třída D | Prohra | 2:3 (1:2) | 1 |
28. | 19.09.2009 | Tuchoraz B | Doma | Dobřichov B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 5:0 | 1 |
29. | 20.09.2009 | Tuchoraz | Doma | Tupadly | Dospělí | 1. B třída D | Výhra | 2:0 (0:0) | 1 |
30. | 28.10.2009 | Tuchoraz | Venku | Zbraslavice | Dospělí | 1. B třída D | Výhra | 0:2 (0:2) | 1 |
31. | 31.10.2009 | Tuchoraz | Venku | Bílé Podolí | Dospělí | 1. B třída D | Výhra | 0:2 (0:1) | 1 |
32. | 08.05.2010 | Tuchoraz B | Doma | Horní Kruty | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Prohra | 2:3 (0:0) | 1 |
33. | 13.05.2017 | Tuchoraz B | Doma | Český Brod C | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 3:2 (0:2) | 1 |
34. | 21.05.2017 | Tuchoraz B | Venku | Lošany | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 0:6 (0:2) | 1 |
35. | 26.08.2017 | Tuchoraz B | Venku | Kouřim B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 5:2 (3:1) | 1 |
36. | 02.09.2017 | Tuchoraz B | Doma | Rostoklaty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 6:3 (4:0) | 1 |
37. | 16.09.2017 | Tuchoraz B | Doma | Lošany | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 4:0 (1:0) | 1 |
38. | 09.06.2018 | Tuchoraz B | Doma | Třebovle | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 4:2 (1:0) | 1 |
39. | 12.09.2020 | Český Brod C | Venku | Dobré Pole | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 1:4 (1:1) | 1 |
40. | 27.09.2020 | Český Brod C | Venku | Kozojedy | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 0:3 (0:2) | 1 |
41. | 21.08.2022 | Český Brod B | Doma | Kouřim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:3 (1:3) | 1 |
42. | 28.08.2022 | Český Brod B | Venku | Tuchoraz | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:2 (0:1) | 1 |
43. | 04.09.2022 | Český Brod B | Doma | Červené Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 3:2p (0:1) (pen. 4:2) | 1 |
44. | 11.09.2022 | Český Brod B | Venku | Štítary | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:3 (0:1) | 1 |
45. | 18.09.2022 | Český Brod B | Doma | Velký Osek | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 0:6 (0:2) | 1 |
46. | 24.09.2022 | Český Brod B | Venku | Ratboř | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:2 (0:2) | 1 |
47. | 09.10.2022 | Český Brod B | Venku | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 5:2 (3:2) | 1 |
48. | 16.10.2022 | Český Brod B | Doma | Libodřice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 0:2 (0:1) | 1 |
49. | 22.10.2022 | Český Brod B | Venku | Cerhenice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 9:0 (3:0) | 1 |
50. | 12.11.2022 | Český Brod B | Venku | Zásmuky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 10:1 (3:1) | 1 |
51. | 15.04.2023 | Český Brod B | Venku | Velký Osek | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:4 (2:2) | 1 |
52. | 23.04.2023 | Český Brod B | Doma | Ratboř | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:1 (0:0) | 1 |
53. | 29.04.2023 | Český Brod B | Venku | Jestřabí Lhota | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra na penalty | 3:2p (1:1) (pen. 5:4) | 1 |
54. | 13.05.2023 | Český Brod B | Venku | Libodřice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:0 (2:0) | 1 |
55. | 20.05.2023 | Český Brod B | Doma | Cerhenice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 6:4 (2:3) | 1 |
56. | 04.06.2023 | Český Brod B | Doma | Zásmuky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:0 (0:0) | 1 |
57. | 11.06.2023 | Český Brod B | Venku | Kouřim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
58. | 16.06.2023 | Český Brod B | Doma | Liblice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 5:0 (2:0) | 1 |
59. | 20.08.2023 | Český Brod C | Doma | Libodřice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 4:7 (2:5) | 1 |
60. | 26.08.2023 | Český Brod C | Venku | Zásmuky B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 1:5 (1:3) | 1 |
61. | 03.09.2023 | Český Brod C | Doma | Radim B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 7:2 (2:1) | 1 |
62. | 10.09.2023 | Český Brod C | Venku | Plaňany B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 4:5 (2:4) | 1 |
63. | 17.09.2023 | Český Brod C | Doma | Ždánice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 7:0 (4:0) | 1 |
64. | 23.09.2023 | Český Brod C | Venku | Dolní Chvatliny | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 1:3 (0:1) | 1 |
65. | 01.10.2023 | Český Brod C | Doma | Dobré Pole | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 4:0 (0:0) | 1 |
66. | 15.10.2023 | Český Brod C | Venku | Horní Kruty | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 0:2 (0:1) | 1 |
67. | 22.10.2023 | Český Brod C | Doma | Tismice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 10:1 (5:0) | 1 |
68. | 29.10.2023 | Český Brod C | Venku | Vrbová Lhota | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 1:5 (0:3) | 1 |
69. | 05.11.2023 | Český Brod C | Doma | Cerhenice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 13:0 (8:0) | 1 |
70. | 11.11.2023 | Český Brod C | Venku | Svojšice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 0:2 (0:0) | 1 |
71. | 24.03.2024 | Český Brod C | Doma | Zásmuky B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 7:0 (0:0) | 1 |
72. | 30.03.2024 | Český Brod C | Venku | Radim B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 5:7 (5:2) | 1 |
73. | 06.04.2024 | Český Brod B | Doma | Velký Osek | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 6:2 (2:0) | 1 |
74. | 07.04.2024 | Český Brod C | Doma | Plaňany B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 11:1 (2:0) | 1 |
75. | 13.04.2024 | Český Brod C | Venku | Ždánice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 1:3 (1:1) | 1 |
76. | 21.04.2024 | Český Brod C | Doma | Dolní Chvatliny | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 17:2 (6:2) | 1 |