Martin Růžek
Statistiky - Zápasy
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 13.05.2006 | Třebovle | Doma | Nučice B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Remíza | 3:3 | 1 |
2. | 17.06.2006 | Třebovle | Doma | Svojšice | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 10:3 | 1 |
3. | 06.05.2007 | Třebovle | Venku | Vrbová Lhota | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 0:7 (0:1) | 1 |
4. | 06.04.2008 | Třebovle | Venku | Tuklaty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Remíza | 3:3 | 1 |
5. | 31.08.2008 | Třebovle | Venku | Sparta Kolín B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 5:1 (1:1) | 1 |
6. | 06.09.2008 | Třebovle | Doma | Tři Dvory | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:4 (0:2) | 1 |
7. | 13.09.2008 | Třebovle | Venku | Bečváry | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 0:2 (0:2) | 1 |
8. | 21.09.2008 | Třebovle | Doma | Ratboř | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:2 (1:1) | 1 |
9. | 27.09.2008 | Třebovle | Venku | Radim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
10. | 04.10.2008 | Třebovle | Doma | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:4 (1:2) | 1 |
11. | 18.10.2008 | Třebovle | Doma | Býchory | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 0:2 (0:1) | 1 |
12. | 01.11.2008 | Třebovle | Venku | Starý Kolín | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:2 (1:2) | 1 |
13. | 08.11.2008 | Třebovle | Doma | Plaňany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:4 (1:2) | 1 |
14. | 28.03.2009 | Třebovle | Venku | Jestřabí Lhota | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Remíza | 1:1 (0:1) | 1 |
15. | 18.04.2009 | Třebovle | Doma | Bečváry | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
16. | 02.05.2009 | Třebovle | Doma | Radim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:3 (1:1) | 1 |
17. | 10.05.2009 | Třebovle | Venku | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 0:2 (0:0) | 1 |
18. | 23.05.2009 | Třebovle | Venku | Býchory | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:0 (2:0) | 1 |
19. | 30.05.2009 | Třebovle | Venku | Konárovice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 0:1 (0:1) | 1 |
20. | 06.06.2009 | Třebovle | Doma | Starý Kolín | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 5:1 (2:1) | 1 |
21. | 13.06.2009 | Třebovle | Venku | Plaňany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:1 (2:1) | 1 |
22. | 23.08.2009 | Třebovle | Doma | Konárovice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Remíza | 0:0 (0:0) | 1 |
23. | 30.08.2009 | Třebovle | Doma | Český Brod B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
24. | 06.09.2009 | Třebovle | Venku | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 0:1 (0:1) | 1 |
25. | 13.09.2009 | Třebovle | Doma | Býchory | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:2 (2:1) | 1 |
26. | 27.09.2009 | Třebovle | Doma | Jestřabí Lhota | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:1 (1:1) | 1 |
27. | 03.10.2009 | Třebovle | Venku | Ratboř | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
28. | 11.10.2009 | Třebovle | Doma | Tři Dvory | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:3 (1:1) | 1 |
29. | 17.10.2009 | Třebovle | Venku | Bečváry | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 4:2 (2:0) | 1 |
30. | 31.10.2009 | Třebovle | Venku | Břežany II | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:0 (2:0) | 1 |
31. | 08.11.2009 | Třebovle | Doma | Velký Osek | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:2 (0:1) | 1 |
32. | 14.11.2009 | Třebovle | Venku | Týnec nad Labem | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 4:0 (1:0) | 1 |
33. | 27.03.2010 | Třebovle | Venku | Konárovice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 0:4 (0:2) | 1 |
34. | 04.04.2010 | Třebovle | Venku | Český Brod B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:0 (1:0) | 1 |
35. | 11.04.2010 | Třebovle | Doma | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Remíza | 2:2 (1:1) | 1 |
36. | 17.04.2010 | Třebovle | Venku | Býchory | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Remíza | 0:0 (0:0) | 1 |
37. | 25.04.2010 | Třebovle | Doma | Plaňany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:1 (0:0) | 1 |
38. | 01.05.2010 | Třebovle | Venku | Jestřabí Lhota | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:0 (0:0) | 1 |
39. | 09.05.2010 | Třebovle | Doma | Ratboř | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 0:1 (0:1) | 1 |
40. | 16.05.2010 | Třebovle | Venku | Tři Dvory | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:1 (1:0) | 1 |
41. | 22.05.2010 | Třebovle | Doma | Bečváry | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 0:5 (0:1) | 1 |
42. | 30.05.2010 | Třebovle | Venku | Sparta Kolín B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:0 (1:0) | 1 |
43. | 06.06.2010 | Třebovle | Doma | Břežany II | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:0 (2:0) | 1 |
44. | 12.06.2010 | Třebovle | Venku | Velký Osek | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:2 (1:2) | 1 |
45. | 19.06.2010 | Třebovle | Doma | Týnec nad Labem | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Remíza | 3:3 (1:1) | 1 |
46. | 13.10.2012 | Třebovle | Doma | Jirny B | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 3:1 (3:0) | 1 |
47. | 18.11.2012 | Třebovle | Venku | Tuchoraz | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 0:1 (0:0) | 1 |
48. | 19.11.2016 | Třebovle | Doma | Dobré Pole | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 4:5 (1:4) | 1 |
49. | 22.09.2018 | Třebovle | Doma | Dobřichov | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 5:1 (1:0) | 1 |
50. | 04.11.2018 | Třebovle | Venku | Plaňany | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 1:2 (1:1) | 1 |
51. | 10.11.2018 | Třebovle | Doma | Kozojedy | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 3:2 (0:1) | 1 |
52. | 05.05.2019 | Třebovle | Venku | Pečky B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 4:2 (3:1) | 1 |
53. | 26.10.2019 | Třebovle | Doma | Pečky B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 3:4 (2:2) | 1 |
54. | 19.08.2023 | Třebovle | Venku | Liblice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 6:2 (3:0) | 1 |
55. | 27.08.2023 | Třebovle | Doma | Dobřichov | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 1:4 (0:3) | 1 |
56. | 02.09.2023 | Třebovle | Venku | Křečhoř | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 5:2 (3:1) | 1 |
57. | 16.09.2023 | Třebovle | Venku | Velké Chvalovice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 3:1 (2:1) | 1 |
58. | 23.09.2023 | Třebovle | Doma | Jevany B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 0:6 (0:3) | 1 |
59. | 30.09.2023 | Třebovle | Venku | Rostoklaty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 5:0 (2:0) | 1 |
60. | 07.10.2023 | Třebovle | Venku | Tuklaty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 4:1 (2:0) | 1 |
61. | 14.10.2023 | Třebovle | Doma | Kouřim B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 1:5 (1:2) | 1 |
62. | 22.10.2023 | Třebovle | Venku | Pečky B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 4:1 (0:1) | 1 |
63. | 28.10.2023 | Třebovle | Doma | Břežany II | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 2:1 (1:1) | 1 |
64. | 04.11.2023 | Třebovle | Venku | Chotutice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 0:1 (0:0) | 1 |
65. | 11.11.2023 | Třebovle | Doma | Kozojedy | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra na penalty | 5:4p (2:2) (pen. 3:2) | 1 |
66. | 24.03.2024 | Třebovle | Venku | Dobřichov | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 1:0 (0:0) | 1 |