Petr Bäumelt
Statistiky - Zápasy
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 22.08.1999 | Lysá nad Labem | Venku | Vlašim | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 3:2 | 1 |
2. | 29.08.1999 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Chocerady | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 4:0 | 1 |
3. | 05.09.1999 | Lysá nad Labem | Venku | Brandýs nad Labem | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 0:2 | 1 |
4. | 12.09.1999 | Lysá nad Labem | Venku | Libodřice | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 2:0 | 1 |
5. | 19.09.1999 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Rožďalovice | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 5:0 | 1 |
6. | 26.09.1999 | Lysá nad Labem | Venku | Dobrovice | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 4:1 | 1 |
7. | 03.10.1999 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Kolín/Velim B | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 5:1 | 1 |
8. | 10.10.1999 | Lysá nad Labem | Venku | Stříbrná Skalice | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Remíza | 1:1 | 1 |
9. | 17.10.1999 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Mnichovo Hradiště | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Remíza | 1:1 | 1 |
10. | 24.10.1999 | Lysá nad Labem | Venku | Městec Králové | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 2:1 | 1 |
11. | 31.10.1999 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Polaban Nymburk | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 2:1 | 1 |
12. | 07.11.1999 | Lysá nad Labem | Venku | Benátky nad Jizerou | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 0:4 | 1 |
13. | 14.11.1999 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Vestec | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 2:3 | 1 |
14. | 19.03.2000 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Vlašim | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 0:2 | 1 |
15. | 26.03.2000 | Lysá nad Labem | Venku | Chocerady | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 0:3 | 1 |
16. | 02.04.2000 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Brandýs nad Labem | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 0:4 | 1 |
17. | 09.04.2000 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Libodřice | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Remíza | 0:0 | 1 |
18. | 16.04.2000 | Lysá nad Labem | Venku | Rožďalovice | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Remíza | 0:0 | 1 |
19. | 23.04.2000 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Dobrovice | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Remíza | 1:1 | 1 |
20. | 30.04.2000 | Lysá nad Labem | Venku | Kolín/Velim B | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 1:3 | 1 |
21. | 07.05.2000 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Stříbrná Skalice | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 3:2 | 1 |
22. | 14.05.2000 | Lysá nad Labem | Venku | Mnichovo Hradiště | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Remíza | 1:1 | 1 |
23. | 21.05.2000 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Městec Králové | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 1:2 | 1 |
24. | 28.05.2000 | Lysá nad Labem | Venku | Polaban Nymburk | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 3:1 | 1 |
25. | 04.06.2000 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Benátky nad Jizerou | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 3:2 | 1 |
26. | 11.06.2000 | Lysá nad Labem | Venku | Vestec | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 4:3 | 1 |
27. | 20.08.2000 | Lysá nad Labem | Venku | Panoko Brandýs nad Labem | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 3:4 | 1 |
28. | 27.08.2000 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Slavia Jesenice | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 1:2 | 1 |
29. | 03.09.2000 | Lysá nad Labem | Venku | Polaban Nymburk | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Remíza | 0:0 | 1 |
30. | 10.09.2000 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Dobřejovice | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 3:0 | 1 |
31. | 17.09.2000 | Lysá nad Labem | Venku | Sadská | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 1:3 | 1 |
32. | 24.09.2000 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Stříbrná Skalice | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 0:2 | 1 |
33. | 29.10.2000 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Vlašim | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Remíza | 2:2 | 1 |
34. | 05.11.2000 | Lysá nad Labem | Venku | Libodřice | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 4:1 | 1 |
35. | 12.11.2000 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Rožďalovice | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Remíza | 2:2 | 1 |
36. | 27.05.2001 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Městec Králové | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Remíza | 3:3 | 1 |
37. | 03.06.2001 | Lysá nad Labem | Venku | Vlašim | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 2:1 | 1 |
38. | 10.06.2001 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Libodřice | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 4:2 | 1 |
39. | 17.06.2001 | Lysá nad Labem | Venku | Rožďalovice | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 3:1 | 1 |
40. | 23.06.2001 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Panoko Brandýs nad Labem | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Remíza | 2:2 | 1 |
41. | 02.09.2001 | Lysá nad Labem | Venku | Polaban Nymburk | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 3:1 | 1 |
42. | 09.09.2001 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Pečky | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 4:2 | 1 |
43. | 16.09.2001 | Lysá nad Labem | Venku | Stříbrná Skalice | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 3:1 | 1 |
44. | 23.09.2001 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Vlašim | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 2:0 | 1 |
45. | 30.09.2001 | Lysá nad Labem | Venku | Mnichovo Hradiště | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 0:1 | 1 |
46. | 07.10.2001 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Stará Boleslav | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Remíza | 1:1 | 1 |
47. | 14.10.2001 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Rožďalovice | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Remíza | 1:1 | 1 |
48. | 21.10.2001 | Lysá nad Labem | Venku | Votice | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 4:1 | 1 |
49. | 28.10.2001 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Chocerady | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Remíza | 2:2 | 1 |
50. | 04.11.2001 | Lysá nad Labem | Venku | Sadská | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Remíza | 1:1 | 1 |
51. | 11.11.2001 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Libodřice | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 2:1 | 1 |
52. | 25.08.2002 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Městec Králové | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 2:0 | 1 |
53. | 31.08.2002 | Lysá nad Labem | Venku | Stará Boleslav | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 5:2 | 1 |
54. | 08.09.2002 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Litol | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 2:3 | 1 |
55. | 14.09.2002 | Lysá nad Labem | Venku | Pečky | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 1:0 | 1 |
56. | 22.09.2002 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Kácov | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 0:1 | 1 |
57. | 10.11.2002 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Rožďalovice | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Remíza | 1:1 | 1 |
58. | 21.06.2003 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Bělá pod Bezdězem | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 3:2 | 1 |
59. | 19.10.2003 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Uhlířské Janovice | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 0:4 | 1 |
60. | 27.03.2004 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Rožďalovice | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Remíza | 2:2 | 1 |
61. | 17.04.2004 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Sadská | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 2:4 | 1 |
62. | 24.04.2004 | Lysá nad Labem | Venku | Teplýšovice | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 6:0 | 1 |
63. | 01.05.2004 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Stará Boleslav | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 1:5 | 1 |
64. | 08.05.2004 | Lysá nad Labem | Venku | EMĚ Mělník | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 4:1 | 1 |
65. | 15.05.2004 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Libodřice | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 1:3 | 1 |
66. | 22.05.2004 | Lysá nad Labem | Venku | Uhlířské Janovice | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 0:2 | 1 |
67. | 29.05.2004 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Litol | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 1:3 | 1 |
68. | 05.06.2004 | Lysá nad Labem | Venku | Kosmonosy | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 5:1 | 1 |
69. | 21.08.2004 | Lysá nad Labem | Venku | Sokoleč | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 3:1 | 1 |
70. | 11.09.2004 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Loučeň | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 4:0 | 1 |
71. | 18.09.2004 | Lysá nad Labem | Venku | Pečky | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 1:0 | 1 |
72. | 25.09.2004 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Bakov nad Jizerou | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 6:0 | 1 |
73. | 16.10.2004 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Městec Králové | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 2:0 | 1 |
74. | 13.11.2004 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Ostrá | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 2:0 | 1 |
75. | 07.05.2005 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Radim | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 4:0 | 1 |
76. | 04.06.2005 | Lysá nad Labem | Venku | Mnichovo Hradiště | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 0:2 | 1 |
77. | 11.06.2005 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Dolní Bousov | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 2:0 | 1 |
78. | 18.06.2005 | Lysá nad Labem | Venku | Ostrá | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 1:0 | 1 |
79. | 20.08.2005 | Lysá nad Labem | Venku | Litol | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Remíza | 1:1 | 1 |
80. | 27.08.2005 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Benátky nad Jizerou | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 1:0 | 1 |
81. | 03.09.2005 | Lysá nad Labem | Venku | Rožďalovice | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 0:1 | 1 |
82. | 10.09.2005 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Chocerady | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 3:0 | 1 |
83. | 17.09.2005 | Lysá nad Labem | Venku | Poděbrady | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 3:0 | 1 |
84. | 24.09.2005 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Čáslav B | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 1:0 | 1 |
85. | 01.10.2005 | Lysá nad Labem | Venku | Slavia Jesenice | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 2:0 | 1 |
86. | 08.10.2005 | Lysá nad Labem | Venku | Sadská | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 5:1 | 1 |
87. | 15.10.2005 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Úvaly | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 0:1 | 1 |
88. | 22.10.2005 | Lysá nad Labem | Venku | Kosořice | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 4:0 | 1 |
89. | 29.10.2005 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Uhlířské Janovice | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 2:0 | 1 |
90. | 05.11.2005 | Lysá nad Labem | Venku | Libodřice | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 3:0 | 1 |
91. | 12.11.2005 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Týnec nad Sázavou | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 0:1 | 1 |
92. | 08.04.2006 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Rožďalovice | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Remíza | 3:3 | 1 |
93. | 15.04.2006 | Lysá nad Labem | Venku | Chocerady | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 3:1 | 1 |
94. | 22.04.2006 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Poděbrady | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 3:0 | 1 |
95. | 25.04.2006 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Litol | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Remíza | 2:2 | 1 |
96. | 29.04.2006 | Lysá nad Labem | Venku | Čáslav B | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 3:2 | 1 |
97. | 23.08.2008 | Lysá nad Labem | Venku | Sibřina | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Remíza | 1:1 (1:1) | 1 |
98. | 31.08.2008 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Polaban Nymburk B | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Remíza | 1:1 (0:1) | 1 |
99. | 07.09.2008 | Lysá nad Labem | Venku | Tuchoraz | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 2:3 (2:1) | 1 |
100. | 14.09.2008 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Paběnice | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Remíza | 1:1 (1:0) | 1 |
101. | 20.09.2008 | Lysá nad Labem | Venku | Ostrá | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Remíza | 2:2 (1:1) | 1 |
102. | 28.09.2008 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Libodřice | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 0:1 (0:0) | 1 |
103. | 04.10.2008 | Lysá nad Labem | Venku | Velim B | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 1:2 (1:0) | 1 |
104. | 12.10.2008 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Bílé Podolí | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Remíza | 4:4 (1:3) | 1 |
105. | 18.10.2008 | Lysá nad Labem | Venku | Pečky | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 1:0 (0:0) | 1 |
106. | 26.10.2008 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Tupadly | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Remíza | 0:0 (0:0) | 1 |
107. | 01.11.2008 | Lysá nad Labem | Venku | Sadská | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Remíza | 1:1 (1:1) | 1 |
108. | 09.11.2008 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Červené Pečky | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 3:4 (2:1) | 1 |
109. | 15.11.2008 | Lysá nad Labem | Venku | Loučeň | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 2:0 (0:0) | 1 |
110. | 22.08.2010 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Poříčany | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 3:4 (1:1) | 1 |
111. | 29.08.2010 | Lysá nad Labem | Venku | Tupadly | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 3:1 (1:1) | 1 |
112. | 05.09.2010 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Bílé Podolí | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 2:1 (1:1) | 1 |
113. | 11.09.2010 | Lysá nad Labem | Venku | Sadská | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 2:1 (1:0) | 1 |
114. | 19.09.2010 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Jirny B | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 1:0 (0:0) | 1 |
115. | 14.11.2010 | Lysá nad Labem | Venku | Nové Dvory | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 0:2 (0:2) | 1 |
116. | 10.04.2011 | Lysá nad Labem | Venku | Bílé Podolí | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 3:4 (2:0) | 1 |
117. | 17.04.2011 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Sadská | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 3:2 (3:2) | 1 |
118. | 23.04.2011 | Lysá nad Labem | Venku | Jirny B | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 5:1 (2:0) | 1 |
119. | 01.05.2011 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Libodřice | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 1:2 (0:0) | 1 |
120. | 15.05.2011 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Milovice | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 1:0 (1:0) | 1 |
121. | 21.05.2011 | Lysá nad Labem | Venku | Rožďalovice | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 2:1 (1:1) | 1 |
122. | 05.06.2011 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Ostrá | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 5:1 (3:0) | 1 |
123. | 12.06.2011 | Lysá nad Labem | Venku | Polaban Nymburk B | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 4:3 (1:0) | 1 |
124. | 18.06.2011 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Nové Dvory | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 9:1 (3:0) | 1 |
125. | 28.08.2011 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Brandýs-Boleslav B | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 7:0 (3:0) | 1 |
126. | 04.09.2011 | Lysá nad Labem | Venku | Jirny B | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 2:3 (1:1) | 1 |
127. | 08.10.2011 | Lysá nad Labem | Venku | Ostrá | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Remíza | 0:0 (0:0) | 1 |
128. | 06.11.2011 | Lysá nad Labem | Venku | Městec Králové | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 0:2 (0:0) | 1 |
129. | 13.11.2011 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Tuchoraz | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 5:2 (2:2) | 1 |
130. | 19.11.2011 | Lysá nad Labem | Venku | Radonice | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 2:5 (2:2) | 1 |
131. | 24.03.2012 | Lysá nad Labem | Venku | Brandýs-Boleslav B | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 2:1 (1:0) | 1 |
132. | 01.04.2012 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Jirny B | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 6:0 (3:0) | 1 |
133. | 07.04.2012 | Lysá nad Labem | Venku | Třebovle | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 3:1 (2:1) | 1 |
134. | 15.04.2012 | Lysá nad Labem | Venku | Sokoleč | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 5:1 (2:0) | 1 |
135. | 20.05.2012 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Poříčany | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 1:4 (1:2) | 1 |
136. | 18.05.2014 | Lysá nad Labem | Doma | Kutná Hora B | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 2:1 (2:1) | 1 |