Lukáš Benda
Statistiky - Základní sestava
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 17.08.2013 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | FK Pardubice B | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 0:1 (0:0) | 1 |
2. | 07.09.2013 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Ústí nad Orlicí | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 6:0 (3:0) | 1 |
3. | 14.06.2014 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Dobrovice | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 2:1 (2:1) | 1 |
4. | 16.08.2014 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Letohrad | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 2:1 (0:1) | 1 |
5. | 23.08.2014 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Ústí nad Orlicí | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra na penalty | 1:0p (0:0) | 1 |
6. | 30.08.2014 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | FK Pardubice B | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 4:1 (2:0) | 1 |
7. | 06.09.2014 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Český Brod | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 1:0 (0:0) | 1 |
8. | 13.09.2014 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Dvůr Králové | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 2:1 (2:0) | 1 |
9. | 04.10.2014 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Živanice | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 0:1 (0:0) | 1 |
10. | 07.03.2015 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Náchod | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra na penalty | 0:1p (0:0) | 1 |
11. | 14.03.2015 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Letohrad | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra na penalty | 1:2p (1:1) (pen. 1:3) | 1 |
12. | 21.03.2015 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Ústí nad Orlicí | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 4:1 (1:1) | 1 |
13. | 29.03.2015 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | FK Pardubice B | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 1:3 (0:0) | 1 |
14. | 18.04.2015 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Týniště nad Orlicí | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 0:3 (0:2) | 1 |
15. | 22.04.2015 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Český Brod | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 1:2 (1:1) | 1 |
16. | 23.05.2015 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Pěnčín-Turnov | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 1:0 (1:0) | 1 |
17. | 30.05.2015 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Dobrovice | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 4:0 (0:0) | 1 |
18. | 31.10.2015 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Trutnov | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 3:1 (2:0) | 1 |
19. | 07.11.2015 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Nový Bor | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 2:1 (1:0) | 1 |
20. | 14.11.2015 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Pěnčín-Turnov | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra na penalty | 2:3p (0:1) (pen. 3:5) | 1 |
21. | 17.04.2016 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Dvůr Králové | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
22. | 07.05.2016 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Olympia Hradec Králové | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 5:0 (2:0) | 1 |
23. | 12.04.2017 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Turnov | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 0:3 (0:1) | 1 |
24. | 15.04.2017 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Čáslav | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra na penalty | 1:0p (0:0) (pen. 6:5) | 1 |
25. | 14.05.2017 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Trutnov | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra na penalty | 4:3p (2:1) (pen. 6:5) | 1 |
26. | 20.05.2017 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Přední Kopanina | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 3:1 (1:1) | 1 |
27. | 10.06.2017 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Ostrá | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra na penalty | 0:1p (0:0) (pen. 4:5) | 1 |
28. | 14.06.2017 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Dvůr Králové | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 1:2 (1:1) | 1 |
29. | 13.08.2017 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Turnov | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 1:2 (0:0) | 1 |
30. | 19.08.2017 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Mšeno-Jablonec | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 3:1 (1:0) | 1 |
31. | 27.08.2017 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Trutnov | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra na penalty | 2:1p (1:1) (pen. 5:4) | 1 |
32. | 02.09.2017 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Brandýs nad Labem | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
33. | 10.09.2017 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Čáslav | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra na penalty | 2:3p (0:0) (pen. 2:4) | 1 |
34. | 16.09.2017 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | FK Pardubice B | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 1:2 (0:0) | 1 |
35. | 30.09.2017 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Živanice | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 1:2 (1:0) | 1 |
36. | 07.10.2017 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Vykáň | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 1:2 (1:1) | 1 |
37. | 28.10.2017 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Zbuzany | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 0:3 kont. | 1 |
38. | 07.04.2018 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Čáslav | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 1:0 (1:0) | 1 |
39. | 15.04.2018 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | FK Pardubice B | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra na penalty | 2:3p (0:2) (pen. 2:4) | 1 |
40. | 21.04.2018 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Kratonohy | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 3:1 (1:0) | 1 |
41. | 28.04.2018 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Živanice | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 0:1 (0:0) | 1 |
42. | 05.05.2018 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Vykáň | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 3:2 (2:2) | 1 |
43. | 12.05.2018 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Sparta Kolín | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
44. | 26.05.2018 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Zbuzany | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 1:3 (1:1) | 1 |
45. | 09.06.2018 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Admira Praha | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra na penalty | 1:0p (0:0) (pen. 4:3) | 1 |
46. | 16.06.2018 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Chrastava | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 1:3 (1:2) | 1 |
47. | 25.08.2018 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Mšeno-Jablonec | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 2:1 (1:1) | 1 |
48. | 02.09.2018 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Sparta Kolín | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra na penalty | 3:2p (2:0) (pen. 4:2) | 1 |
49. | 22.09.2018 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Přepeře | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra na penalty | 2:1p (0:0) (pen. 4:3) | 1 |
50. | 14.10.2018 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Dvůr Králové | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 1:0 (0:0) | 1 |
51. | 20.10.2018 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Horky | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
52. | 03.11.2018 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Turnov | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 5:0 (1:0) | 1 |
53. | 10.11.2018 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Velké Hamry | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 2:3 (2:2) | 1 |
54. | 17.11.2018 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Český Brod | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra na penalty | 1:2p (0:0) (pen. 2:3) | 1 |
55. | 16.11.2019 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Náchod | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra na penalty | 2:3p (2:1) (pen. 3:4) | 1 |
56. | 02.04.2022 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Tochovice | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 7:2 (5:0) | 1 |
57. | 09.04.2022 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Horky | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 0:1 (0:1) | 1 |
58. | 16.04.2022 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Trutnov | Dospělí | Divize C | Remíza | 1:1 (0:0) | 1 |
59. | 27.04.2022 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Čáslav | Dospělí | Divize C | Remíza | 1:1 (0:0) | 1 |
60. | 06.11.2022 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Turnov | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 3:2 (1:1) | 1 |
61. | 12.11.2022 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Velké Hamry | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 0:3 (0:2) | 1 |
62. | 04.03.2023 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Náchod | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 1:0 (1:0) | 1 |
63. | 12.03.2023 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Slovan Liberec B | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 3:1 (2:0) | 1 |
64. | 25.03.2023 | Vysoké Mýto | Doma | Dobrovice | Dospělí | Divize C | Remíza | 0:0 (0:0) | 1 |
65. | 01.04.2023 | Vysoké Mýto | Venku | Brandýs nad Labem | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 4:2 (2:0) | 1 |