Vojtěch Lukáš
Statistiky - Zápasy
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 23.09.2006 | Pečky B | Doma | Rostoklaty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 1:0 | 1 |
2. | 05.05.2007 | Pečky B | Doma | Kozojedy | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 3:1 (0:0) | 1 |
3. | 04.09.2011 | Velké Chvalovice | Venku | Pečky B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Prohra | 4:2 (1:1) | 1 |
4. | 10.09.2011 | Velké Chvalovice | Doma | Třebovle B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 6:0 (2:0) | 1 |
5. | 17.09.2011 | Velké Chvalovice | Doma | Tismice | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Prohra | 0:3 (0:2) | 1 |
6. | 25.09.2011 | Velké Chvalovice | Venku | Liblice B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 3:4 (3:2) | 1 |
7. | 01.10.2011 | Velké Chvalovice | Doma | Ždánice | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Prohra | 2:3 (0:2) | 1 |
8. | 09.10.2011 | Velké Chvalovice | Venku | Rostoklaty B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Remíza | 3:3 (1:1) | 1 |
9. | 15.10.2011 | Velké Chvalovice | Doma | Břežany II B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 6:1 (3:1) | 1 |
10. | 23.10.2011 | Velké Chvalovice | Venku | Dobřichov | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 2:3 (1:2) | 1 |
11. | 05.11.2011 | Velké Chvalovice | Venku | Kouřim B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Remíza | 3:3 (1:1) | 1 |
12. | 12.11.2011 | Velké Chvalovice | Doma | Chotutice | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Remíza | 3:3 | 1 |
13. | 24.03.2012 | Velké Chvalovice | Venku | Plaňany B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 2:8 | 1 |
14. | 07.04.2012 | Velké Chvalovice | Venku | Třebovle B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Remíza | 1:1 (0:0) | 1 |
15. | 21.04.2012 | Velké Chvalovice | Doma | Liblice B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Remíza | 3:3 (1:0) | 1 |
16. | 28.04.2012 | Velké Chvalovice | Venku | Ždánice | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 2:3 (2:2) | 1 |
17. | 05.05.2012 | Velké Chvalovice | Doma | Rostoklaty B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 5:0 (2:0) | 1 |
18. | 08.05.2012 | Velké Chvalovice | Doma | Dobřichov | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Prohra | 4:5 (2:1) | 1 |
19. | 13.05.2012 | Velké Chvalovice | Venku | Břežany II B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Prohra | 5:2 (2:2) | 1 |
20. | 27.05.2012 | Velké Chvalovice | Venku | Přistoupim | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Prohra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
21. | 02.06.2012 | Velké Chvalovice | Doma | Kouřim B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 6:5 (3:1) | 1 |
22. | 09.06.2012 | Velké Chvalovice | Doma | Chotutice | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Prohra | 3:4 | 1 |
23. | 16.06.2012 | Velké Chvalovice | Doma | Nučice B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Prohra | 2:3 | 1 |
24. | 15.09.2012 | Velké Chvalovice | Doma | Rostoklaty B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Prohra | 2:3 | 1 |
25. | 23.09.2012 | Velké Chvalovice | Venku | Přistoupim | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 0:5 (0:3) | 1 |
26. | 29.09.2012 | Velké Chvalovice | Venku | Chotutice | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 2:10 (2:3) | 1 |
27. | 06.10.2012 | Velké Chvalovice | Doma | Nučice B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 3:2 (1:1) | 1 |
28. | 03.11.2012 | Velké Chvalovice | Doma | Liblice B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 1:0 (1:0) | 1 |
29. | 27.04.2013 | Velké Chvalovice | Doma | Chotutice | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 6:0 (2:0) | 1 |
30. | 05.05.2013 | Velké Chvalovice | Venku | Nučice B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 2:3 | 1 |
31. | 24.08.2013 | Velké Chvalovice | Venku | Horní Kruty | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Prohra | 6:1 (2:1) | 1 |
32. | 31.08.2013 | Velké Chvalovice | Doma | Tismice | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 4:0 (1:0) | 1 |
33. | 08.09.2013 | Velké Chvalovice | Venku | Nučice B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Prohra | 5:1 (3:0) | 1 |
34. | 14.09.2013 | Velké Chvalovice | Doma | Kšely | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 4:1 (3:0) | 1 |
35. | 22.09.2013 | Velké Chvalovice | Venku | Rostoklaty B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Prohra | 6:1 (2:0) | 1 |
36. | 28.09.2013 | Velké Chvalovice | Doma | Chotutice | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 5:1 (3:1) | 1 |
37. | 12.10.2013 | Velké Chvalovice | Doma | Český Brod B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Prohra | 3:8 (0:4) | 1 |
38. | 20.10.2013 | Velké Chvalovice | Venku | Liblice B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Prohra | 9:3 (5:1) | 1 |
39. | 06.09.2014 | Velké Chvalovice | Doma | Kouřim B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 3:2 (1:1) | 1 |
40. | 14.09.2014 | Velké Chvalovice | Venku | Nučice B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Prohra na penalty | 5:4p (2:2) (pen. 5:4) | 1 |
41. | 27.09.2014 | Velké Chvalovice | Venku | Horní Kruty | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra na penalty | 3:4p (0:3) (pen. 4:5) | 1 |
42. | 11.10.2014 | Velké Chvalovice | Venku | Tismice | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Prohra na penalty | 3:2p (0:1) (pen. 3:2) | 1 |
43. | 18.10.2014 | Velké Chvalovice | Doma | Rostoklaty B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 7:1 (4:1) | 1 |
44. | 25.10.2014 | Velké Chvalovice | Doma | Břežany II B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 9:3 (5:0) | 1 |
45. | 18.04.2015 | Velké Chvalovice | Venku | Chotutice | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 1:4 (0:3) | 1 |
46. | 03.05.2015 | Velké Chvalovice | Venku | Kšely | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 0:2 (0:2) | 1 |
47. | 09.05.2015 | Velké Chvalovice | Doma | Tismice | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Prohra | 1:4 | 1 |
48. | 17.05.2015 | Velké Chvalovice | Venku | Rostoklaty B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 2:5 (2:1) | 1 |
49. | 24.05.2015 | Velké Chvalovice | Venku | Břežany II B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 2:8 (1:5) | 1 |
50. | 30.05.2015 | Velké Chvalovice | Doma | Plaňany B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Prohra | 3:4 (2:2) | 1 |
51. | 06.06.2015 | Velké Chvalovice | Venku | Kouřim B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Prohra | 4:1 (2:1) | 1 |
52. | 22.08.2015 | Velké Chvalovice | Doma | Tuchoraz B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 4:0 (2:0) | 1 |
53. | 12.05.2018 | Pečky | Venku | Tuklaty | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:3 (0:2) | 1 |
54. | 08.09.2019 | Pečky B | Venku | Kozojedy | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 4:2 (2:0) | 1 |
55. | 02.11.2019 | Pečky B | Doma | Břežany II | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 7:1 (5:0) | 1 |
56. | 09.11.2019 | Pečky B | Venku | Chotutice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 2:4 (1:2) | 1 |
57. | 19.08.2023 | Pečky B | Venku | Chotutice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 7:2 (2:2) | 1 |
58. | 10.09.2023 | Pečky B | Doma | Dobřichov | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 2:0 (2:0) | 1 |
59. | 16.09.2023 | Pečky B | Venku | Křečhoř | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 6:5 (3:3) | 1 |
60. | 24.09.2023 | Pečky B | Doma | Radim | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 4:1 (1:0) | 1 |
61. | 01.10.2023 | Pečky B | Venku | Velké Chvalovice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 0:3 (0:1) | 1 |
62. | 14.10.2023 | Pečky B | Venku | Rostoklaty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 4:0 (2:0) | 1 |
63. | 22.10.2023 | Pečky B | Doma | Třebovle | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 4:1 (0:1) | 1 |
64. | 23.03.2024 | Pečky B | Venku | Kozojedy | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 2:5 (0:3) | 1 |
65. | 07.04.2024 | Pečky B | Venku | Dobřichov | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra na penalty | 3:2p (1:2) (pen. 5:3) | 1 |
66. | 20.04.2024 | Pečky B | Venku | Radim | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 1:2 (1:2) | 1 |
67. | 28.04.2024 | Pečky B | Doma | Velké Chvalovice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 0:2 (0:0) | 1 |