Dominik Chládek
Statistiky - Zápasy
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 17.08.2019 | Letohrad | Doma | Benátky nad Jizerou | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 0:3 (0:1) | 1 |
2. | 25.08.2019 | Letohrad | Venku | Dvůr Králové | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra na penalty | 1:2p (1:1) (pen. 2:4) | 1 |
3. | 31.08.2019 | Letohrad | Doma | Ostrá | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 0:3 (0:1) | 1 |
4. | 14.09.2019 | Letohrad | Doma | Poříčany | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 2:3 (2:2) | 1 |
5. | 21.09.2019 | Letohrad | Venku | Vysoké Mýto | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 0:1 (0:1) | 1 |
6. | 28.09.2019 | Letohrad | Doma | Kutná Hora | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 2:1 (0:1) | 1 |
7. | 06.10.2019 | Letohrad | Venku | Polaban Nymburk | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 1:4 (0:0) | 1 |
8. | 12.10.2019 | Letohrad | Doma | Horky | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 1:2 (0:0) | 1 |
9. | 19.10.2019 | Letohrad | Venku | Trutnov | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 3:2 (1:0) | 1 |
10. | 26.10.2019 | Letohrad | Venku | Sparta Kolín | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra na penalty | 2:1p (0:1) (pen. 5:3) | 1 |
11. | 02.11.2019 | Letohrad | Doma | Čáslav | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 5:1 (0:1) | 1 |
12. | 09.11.2019 | Letohrad | Venku | Velké Hamry | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 3:1 (1:1) | 1 |
13. | 07.03.2020 | Letohrad | Doma | Libiš | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 1:0 (0:0) | 1 |
14. | 06.09.2020 | Letohrad | Venku | Dvůr Králové | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra na penalty | 3:2p (2:1) (pen. 4:2) | 1 |
15. | 12.09.2020 | Letohrad | Doma | Kosmonosy | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 2:3 (2:2) | 1 |
16. | 19.09.2020 | Letohrad | Venku | Náchod | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 5:1 (2:0) | 1 |
17. | 03.10.2020 | Letohrad | Venku | Vysoké Mýto | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 2:1 (2:0) | 1 |
18. | 10.10.2020 | Letohrad | Doma | Kutná Hora | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 0:1 (0:0) | 1 |
19. | 31.07.2021 | Letohrad | Venku | Libiš | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 4:0 (0:0) | 1 |
20. | 15.08.2021 | Letohrad | Venku | Dvůr Králové | Dospělí | Divize C | Remíza | 1:1 (1:0) | 1 |
21. | 21.08.2021 | Letohrad | Doma | Velké Hamry | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 2:1 (1:1) | 1 |
22. | 28.08.2021 | Letohrad | Venku | Náchod | Dospělí | Divize C | Remíza | 0:0 (0:0) | 1 |
23. | 04.09.2021 | Letohrad | Doma | Poříčany | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 1:3 (1:2) | 1 |
24. | 11.09.2021 | Letohrad | Venku | Vysoké Mýto | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 1:0 (0:0) | 1 |
25. | 18.09.2021 | Letohrad | Doma | Kutná Hora | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 7:0 (2:0) | 1 |
26. | 25.09.2021 | Letohrad | Venku | Tochovice | Dospělí | Divize C | Remíza | 1:1 (0:1) | 1 |
27. | 28.09.2021 | Letohrad | Doma | Hlinsko | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 1:0 (0:0) | 1 |
28. | 09.10.2021 | Letohrad | Venku | Trutnov | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 1:0 (1:0) | 1 |
29. | 17.10.2021 | Letohrad | Venku | Sparta Kolín | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 6:2 (4:1) | 1 |
30. | 23.10.2021 | Letohrad | Doma | Čáslav | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 1:3 (0:2) | 1 |
31. | 30.10.2021 | Letohrad | Venku | Kosmonosy | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 2:1 (2:1) | 1 |
32. | 06.08.2022 | Letohrad | Venku | Ústí nad Orlicí | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 1:2 (0:2) | 1 |
33. | 13.08.2022 | Letohrad | Doma | Benátky nad Jizerou | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 0:2 (0:2) | 1 |
34. | 21.08.2022 | Letohrad | Venku | Turnov | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 2:1 (1:1) | 1 |
35. | 27.08.2022 | Letohrad | Doma | Velké Hamry | Dospělí | Divize C | Remíza | 1:1 (0:1) | 1 |
36. | 03.09.2022 | Letohrad | Venku | Náchod | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 1:2 (1:2) | 1 |
37. | 10.09.2022 | Letohrad | Doma | Slovan Liberec B | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 0:7 (0:4) | 1 |
38. | 16.10.2022 | Letohrad | Venku | Čáslav | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 2:1 (1:1) | 1 |
39. | 22.10.2022 | Letohrad | Venku | Dobrovice | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 3:0 (0:0) | 1 |
40. | 29.10.2022 | Letohrad | Doma | Nový Bydžov | Dospělí | Divize C | Remíza | 3:3 (0:2) | 1 |
41. | 05.11.2022 | Letohrad | Venku | Dvůr Králové | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 0:5 (0:2) | 1 |
42. | 12.11.2022 | Letohrad | Doma | Hlinsko | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 1:4 (0:3) | 1 |
43. | 04.03.2023 | Letohrad | Doma | Ústí nad Orlicí | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 1:2 (0:1) | 1 |
44. | 12.03.2023 | Letohrad | Venku | Benátky nad Jizerou | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
45. | 18.03.2023 | Letohrad | Doma | Turnov | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 2:3 (0:2) | 1 |
46. | 25.03.2023 | Letohrad | Venku | Velké Hamry | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 2:1 (0:0) | 1 |
47. | 22.04.2023 | Letohrad | Venku | Vysoké Mýto | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 2:0 (0:0) | 1 |
48. | 29.04.2023 | Letohrad | Doma | Brandýs nad Labem | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 5:4 (3:2) | 1 |
49. | 06.05.2023 | Letohrad | Venku | Trutnov | Dospělí | Divize C | Remíza | 2:2 (2:1) | 1 |
50. | 10.05.2023 | Letohrad | Doma | MFK Chrudim B | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 1:2 (1:2) | 1 |
51. | 13.05.2023 | Letohrad | Doma | Čáslav | Dospělí | Divize C | Remíza | 1:1 (0:1) | 1 |
52. | 20.05.2023 | Letohrad | Doma | Dobrovice | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 1:0 (0:0) | 1 |
53. | 28.05.2023 | Letohrad | Venku | Nový Bydžov | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 0:1 (0:0) | 1 |
54. | 03.06.2023 | Letohrad | Doma | Dvůr Králové | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
55. | 10.06.2023 | Letohrad | Venku | Hlinsko | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 3:1 (1:0) | 1 |
56. | 05.08.2023 | Letohrad | Venku | Velké Hamry | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 2:0 (0:0) | 1 |
57. | 12.08.2023 | Letohrad | Doma | Benátky nad Jizerou | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 0:1 (0:1) | 1 |
58. | 20.08.2023 | Letohrad | Venku | Turnov | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 4:0 (2:0) | 1 |
59. | 26.08.2023 | Letohrad | Doma | Benešov | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 0:1 (0:1) | 1 |
60. | 09.09.2023 | Letohrad | Doma | Čáslav | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 1:0 (0:0) | 1 |
61. | 16.09.2023 | Letohrad | Venku | Trutnov | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 6:1 (4:1) | 1 |
62. | 23.09.2023 | Letohrad | Doma | MFK Chrudim B | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 1:3 (0:3) | 1 |
63. | 01.10.2023 | Letohrad | Venku | Nový Bydžov | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 2:1 (1:1) | 1 |
64. | 07.10.2023 | Letohrad | Doma | Ústí nad Orlicí | Dospělí | Divize C | Remíza | 1:1 (0:0) | 1 |
65. | 14.10.2023 | Letohrad | Venku | Dobrovice | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 3:1 (1:1) | 1 |
66. | 21.10.2023 | Letohrad | Venku | Spoje Praha | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 2:0 (0:0) | 1 |
67. | 28.10.2023 | Letohrad | Doma | Kosmonosy | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 0:3 (0:0) | 1 |
68. | 05.11.2023 | Letohrad | Venku | Hlinsko | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 3:2 (3:1) | 1 |
69. | 11.11.2023 | Letohrad | Doma | Slavia Hradec Králové | Dospělí | Divize C | Remíza | 1:1 (0:1) | 1 |
70. | 10.03.2024 | Letohrad | Venku | Benátky nad Jizerou | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 4:1 (0:0) | 1 |
71. | 16.03.2024 | Letohrad | Doma | Turnov | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 0:2 (0:1) | 1 |
72. | 23.03.2024 | Letohrad | Venku | Benešov | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
73. | 30.03.2024 | Letohrad | Doma | Vysoké Mýto | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 0:2 (0:1) | 1 |
74. | 07.04.2024 | Letohrad | Venku | Čáslav | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 2:1 (0:1) | 1 |
75. | 13.04.2024 | Letohrad | Doma | Trutnov | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 0:5 (0:2) | 1 |
76. | 20.04.2024 | Letohrad | Venku | MFK Chrudim B | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 3:2 (2:2) | 1 |
77. | 04.05.2024 | Letohrad | Venku | Ústí nad Orlicí | Dospělí | Divize C | Remíza | 0:0 (0:0) | 1 |
78. | 11.05.2024 | Letohrad | Doma | Dobrovice | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 3:0 (2:0) | 1 |
79. | 18.05.2024 | Letohrad | Doma | Spoje Praha | Dospělí | Divize C | Remíza | 0:0 (0:0) | 1 |
80. | 01.06.2024 | Letohrad | Doma | Hlinsko | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 0:3 (0:1) | 1 |