Michal Štefančík
Statistiky - Zápasy
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 20.08.2005 | Český Brod B | Doma | Červené Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 4:5 | 1 |
2. | 03.09.2005 | Český Brod B | Doma | Veletov | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:1 | 1 |
3. | 10.09.2005 | Český Brod B | Doma | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 6:2 | 1 |
4. | 24.09.2005 | Český Brod B | Doma | Radim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 6:1 | 1 |
5. | 15.10.2005 | Český Brod B | Venku | Kostelec nad Černými lesy | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Remíza | 0:0 | 1 |
6. | 22.10.2005 | Český Brod B | Doma | Nebovidy | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:1 | 1 |
7. | 05.11.2005 | Český Brod B | Doma | Vyžlovka | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Remíza | 5:5 | 1 |
8. | 12.11.2005 | Český Brod B | Venku | Červené Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 4:1 | 1 |
9. | 06.05.2006 | Český Brod B | Doma | Plaňany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:1 | 1 |
10. | 08.05.2006 | Český Brod B | Doma | Býchory | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 6:2 | 1 |
11. | 03.06.2006 | Český Brod B | Doma | Zásmuky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 0:3 | 1 |
12. | 02.09.2006 | Český Brod | Doma | Sedmihorky | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 6:3 | 1 |
13. | 16.09.2006 | Český Brod B | Doma | Jestřabí Lhota | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:2 | 1 |
14. | 05.05.2007 | Český Brod | Doma | MFK Chrudim | Dospělí | Divize C | Prohra | 3:5 (1:3) | 1 |
15. | 02.06.2007 | Český Brod | Doma | Hlavice | Dospělí | Divize C | Výhra | 5:1 (3:1) | 1 |
16. | 03.06.2007 | Český Brod B | Doma | Býchory | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:0 (1:0) | 1 |
17. | 08.09.2007 | Český Brod | Doma | Nový Bor | Dospělí | Divize B | Výhra | 4:2 (2:0) | 1 |
18. | 21.10.2007 | Český Brod B | Doma | Jestřabí Lhota | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:0 (1:0) | 1 |
19. | 01.11.2007 | Český Brod | Doma | Sokolov B | Dospělí | Divize B | Prohra | 2:3 (2:3) | 1 |
20. | 03.05.2008 | Český Brod B | Venku | Radim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:4 (1:1) | 1 |
21. | 09.08.2008 | Český Brod | Doma | Litvínov | Dospělí | Divize B | Výhra | 1:0 (1:0) | 1 |
22. | 16.08.2008 | Český Brod | Venku | Čelákovice | Dospělí | Divize B | Remíza | 1:1 (0:0) | 1 |
23. | 24.08.2008 | Český Brod B | Doma | Sparta Kolín B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 0:1 (0:1) | 1 |
24. | 30.08.2008 | Český Brod | Venku | Nový Bor | Dospělí | Divize B | Remíza | 0:0 (0:0) | 1 |
25. | 31.08.2008 | Český Brod B | Venku | Tři Dvory | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 5:2 (2:2) | 1 |
26. | 06.09.2008 | Český Brod | Doma | Blšany | Dospělí | Divize B | Výhra | 4:1 (2:0) | 1 |
27. | 07.09.2008 | Český Brod B | Doma | Bečváry | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:0 (0:0) | 1 |
28. | 13.09.2008 | Český Brod | Venku | Most B | Dospělí | Divize B | Remíza | 1:1 (1:1) | 1 |
29. | 13.09.2008 | Český Brod B | Venku | Ratboř | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:1 (1:0) | 1 |
30. | 20.09.2008 | Český Brod | Doma | Toužim | Dospělí | Divize B | Výhra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
31. | 21.09.2008 | Český Brod B | Doma | Radim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Remíza | 2:2 (0:1) | 1 |
32. | 27.09.2008 | Český Brod | Venku | Teplice B | Dospělí | Divize B | Prohra | 3:1 (1:1) | 1 |
33. | 28.09.2008 | Český Brod B | Venku | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Remíza | 0:0 (0:0) | 1 |
34. | 04.10.2008 | Český Brod | Doma | Chomutov | Dospělí | Divize B | Remíza | 2:2 (0:0) | 1 |
35. | 11.10.2008 | Český Brod | Doma | Brozany | Dospělí | Divize B | Výhra | 1:0 (0:0) | 1 |
36. | 18.10.2008 | Český Brod | Venku | Česká Lípa | Dospělí | Divize B | Výhra | 0:3 (0:1) | 1 |
37. | 25.10.2008 | Český Brod | Doma | SK Rakovník | Dospělí | Divize B | Výhra | 2:1 (1:1) | 1 |
38. | 26.10.2008 | Český Brod B | Doma | Starý Kolín | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:0 (2:0) | 1 |
39. | 01.11.2008 | Český Brod | Venku | Jirny | Dospělí | Divize B | Prohra | 2:0 (2:0) | 1 |
40. | 08.11.2008 | Český Brod | Doma | Děčín | Dospělí | Divize B | Prohra | 1:3 (1:2) | 1 |
41. | 15.11.2008 | Český Brod | Venku | SK Kladno B | Dospělí | Divize B | Výhra | 0:1 (0:0) | 1 |
42. | 18.04.2009 | Český Brod | Doma | Most B | Dospělí | Divize B | Remíza | 1:1 (1:0) | 1 |
43. | 19.04.2009 | Český Brod B | Doma | Ratboř | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Remíza | 1:1 (0:1) | 1 |
44. | 03.05.2009 | Český Brod B | Doma | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 5:1 (3:0) | 1 |
45. | 16.05.2009 | Český Brod B | Venku | Třebovle | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Remíza | 3:3 (0:1) | 1 |
46. | 24.05.2009 | Český Brod B | Doma | Konárovice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:1 (1:1) | 1 |
47. | 30.05.2009 | Český Brod B | Venku | Starý Kolín | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:5 (0:3) | 1 |
48. | 08.08.2009 | Český Brod | Doma | Most B | Dospělí | Divize B | Výhra | 2:0 (2:0) | 1 |
49. | 15.08.2009 | Český Brod | Venku | Chomutov | Dospělí | Divize B | Výhra | 1:2 (0:1) | 1 |
50. | 22.08.2009 | Český Brod | Doma | Vilémov | Dospělí | Divize B | Výhra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
51. | 29.08.2009 | Český Brod | Venku | Chodov | Dospělí | Divize B | Prohra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
52. | 05.09.2009 | Český Brod | Doma | Admira Praha | Dospělí | Divize B | Výhra | 2:1 (1:0) | 1 |
53. | 12.09.2009 | Český Brod | Doma | Teplice B | Dospělí | Divize B | Výhra | 2:0 (0:0) | 1 |
54. | 19.09.2009 | Český Brod | Venku | Přední Kopanina | Dospělí | Divize B | Výhra | 0:1 (0:0) | 1 |
55. | 26.09.2009 | Český Brod | Doma | Brozany | Dospělí | Divize B | Remíza | 1:1 (0:1) | 1 |
56. | 10.10.2009 | Český Brod | Doma | SK Rakovník | Dospělí | Divize B | Výhra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
57. | 18.10.2009 | Český Brod B | Venku | Tři Dvory | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:1 (0:1) | 1 |
58. | 24.10.2009 | Český Brod | Doma | Děčín | Dospělí | Divize B | Výhra | 2:1 (1:1) | 1 |
59. | 31.10.2009 | Český Brod | Venku | SK Kladno B | Dospělí | Divize B | Prohra | 3:0 (2:0) | 1 |
60. | 01.11.2009 | Český Brod B | Venku | Sparta Kolín B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 0:3 kont. | 1 |
61. | 07.11.2009 | Český Brod | Doma | Čelákovice | Dospělí | Divize B | Výhra | 3:2 (2:1) | 1 |
62. | 08.11.2009 | Český Brod B | Doma | Břežany II | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:1 (1:1) | 1 |
63. | 14.11.2009 | Český Brod B | Venku | Velký Osek | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 5:2 (3:1) | 1 |
64. | 21.03.2010 | Zápy | Doma | Polaban Nymburk | Dospělí | Oblastní přebor | Výhra | 4:1 (2:1) | 1 |
65. | 09.05.2010 | Zápy | Venku | Benátky nad Jizerou | Dospělí | Oblastní přebor | Výhra | 1:3 (1:2) | 1 |
66. | 16.05.2010 | Zápy | Doma | Brandýs-Boleslav | Dospělí | Oblastní přebor | Remíza | 2:2 (2:2) | 1 |
67. | 19.06.2010 | Zápy | Venku | Nové Strašecí | Dospělí | Oblastní přebor | Remíza | 1:1 (1:0) | 1 |
68. | 19.10.2013 | Český Brod | Doma | Litol | Dospělí | Divize B | Výhra | 3:1 (1:0) | 1 |
69. | 02.11.2013 | Český Brod | Doma | SK Kladno | Dospělí | Divize B | Remíza | 3:3 (1:3) | 1 |
70. | 26.08.2017 | Jevany | Doma | Radim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 8:3 (3:1) | 1 |
71. | 02.09.2017 | Jevany | Doma | Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 5:4p (1:0) (pen. 4:1) | 1 |
72. | 09.09.2017 | Jevany | Venku | Žiželice nad Cidlinou | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:4 (0:3) | 1 |
73. | 16.09.2017 | Jevany | Doma | Červené Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 11:0 (4:0) | 1 |
74. | 23.09.2017 | Jevany | Venku | Velim B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:2 (0:1) | 1 |
75. | 30.09.2017 | Jevany | Doma | Krakovany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra na penalty | 2:3p (0:0) (pen. 2:4) | 1 |
76. | 07.10.2017 | Jevany | Venku | Tuklaty | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 0:5 (0:2) | 1 |
77. | 14.10.2017 | Jevany | Doma | Plaňany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:1 (2:0) | 1 |
78. | 21.10.2017 | Jevany | Venku | Dobré Pole | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:3 (1:0) | 1 |
79. | 28.10.2017 | Jevany | Doma | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:5 (2:1) | 1 |
80. | 11.11.2017 | Jevany | Doma | Kouřim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:2 (1:1) | 1 |
81. | 18.11.2017 | Jevany | Venku | Libodřice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:0 (2:0) | 1 |
82. | 24.03.2018 | Jevany | Venku | Radim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra na penalty | 1:0p (0:0) (pen. 4:2) | 1 |
83. | 31.03.2018 | Jevany | Venku | Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:2 (0:2) | 1 |
84. | 07.04.2018 | Jevany | Doma | Žiželice nad Cidlinou | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:1 (2:1) | 1 |
85. | 21.04.2018 | Jevany | Doma | Velim B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:0 (1:0) | 1 |
86. | 28.04.2018 | Jevany | Venku | Krakovany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:3 (1:1) | 1 |
87. | 05.05.2018 | Jevany | Doma | Tuklaty | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
88. | 13.05.2018 | Jevany | Venku | Plaňany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:5 (0:3) | 1 |
89. | 27.05.2018 | Jevany | Venku | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 4:5p (1:3) (pen. 2:4) | 1 |
90. | 02.06.2018 | Jevany | Doma | Býchory | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:2 (1:1) | 1 |
91. | 10.06.2018 | Jevany | Venku | Kouřim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:5 (1:1) | 1 |
92. | 16.06.2018 | Jevany | Doma | Libodřice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 5:9 (2:5) | 1 |
93. | 25.08.2018 | Jevany | Doma | Neveklov | Dospělí | 1. B třída D | Výhra | 3:2 (0:0) | 1 |
94. | 01.09.2018 | Jevany | Doma | Slavia Jesenice | Dospělí | 1. B třída D | Výhra | 3:1 (1:1) | 1 |
95. | 08.09.2018 | Jevany | Venku | Říčany | Dospělí | 1. B třída D | Výhra | 1:2 (1:2) | 1 |
96. | 15.09.2018 | Jevany | Doma | Sedlčany B | Dospělí | 1. B třída D | Výhra | 4:3 (0:0) | 1 |
97. | 22.09.2018 | Jevany | Venku | Teplýšovice | Dospělí | 1. B třída D | Prohra | 4:0 (2:0) | 1 |
98. | 06.10.2018 | Jevany | Venku | Vyžlovka | Dospělí | 1. B třída D | Prohra | 2:0 (0:0) | 1 |
99. | 13.10.2018 | Jevany | Doma | Miřetice | Dospělí | 1. B třída D | Prohra | 3:4 (0:2) | 1 |
100. | 27.10.2018 | Jevany | Doma | Sedlec-Prčice | Dospělí | 1. B třída D | Výhra | 2:1 (2:1) | 1 |
101. | 17.11.2018 | Jevany | Venku | Zvole | Dospělí | 1. B třída D | Prohra | 5:1 (3:1) | 1 |
102. | 30.03.2019 | Jevany | Venku | Slavia Jesenice | Dospělí | 1. B třída D | Prohra | 2:0 (2:0) | 1 |
103. | 20.04.2019 | Jevany | Doma | Teplýšovice | Dospělí | 1. B třída D | Výhra | 3:2 (1:2) | 1 |
104. | 04.05.2019 | Jevany | Doma | Vyžlovka | Dospělí | 1. B třída D | Výhra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
105. | 15.06.2019 | Jevany | Doma | Zvole | Dospělí | 1. B třída D | Výhra | 5:1 (2:1) | 1 |
106. | 23.03.2024 | Jevany | Venku | Uhlířské Janovice | Dospělí | 1. B třída D | Prohra | 3:1 (0:1) | 1 |
107. | 30.03.2024 | Jevany | Doma | Kácov | Dospělí | 1. B třída D | Výhra | 6:2 (3:1) | 1 |
108. | 06.04.2024 | Jevany | Doma | Křivsoudov | Dospělí | 1. B třída D | Výhra | 4:1 (1:0) | 1 |
109. | 13.04.2024 | Jevany B | Venku | Rostoklaty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 1:2 (0:0) | 1 |
110. | 20.04.2024 | Jevany | Doma | Teplýšovice | Dospělí | 1. B třída D | Výhra | 2:0 (2:0) | 1 |
111. | 28.04.2024 | Jevany | Venku | Olbramovice | Dospělí | 1. B třída D | Výhra | 1:3 (1:0) | 1 |
112. | 04.05.2024 | Jevany | Doma | Říčany | Dospělí | 1. B třída D | Prohra | 0:3 (0:1) | 1 |
113. | 12.05.2024 | Jevany | Venku | Miřetice | Dospělí | 1. B třída D | Výhra | 2:3 (1:0) | 1 |
114. | 18.05.2024 | Jevany | Doma | Vlašim B | Dospělí | 1. B třída D | Prohra | 0:6 (0:1) | 1 |
115. | 25.05.2024 | Jevany | Venku | Vyžlovka | Dospělí | 1. B třída D | Výhra | 1:2 (1:0) | 1 |
116. | 01.06.2024 | Jevany | Doma | Sázava | Dospělí | 1. B třída D | Výhra | 2:1 (0:1) | 1 |