Petr Klucska
Statistiky - Góly za klub Cerhenice
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. - 2. | 08.10.2016 | Cerhenice B | Venku | Vrbová Lhota | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 1:10 (0:3) | 2 |
3. - 4. | 09.10.2016 | Cerhenice | Venku | Nebovidy/Pašinka | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:6 (0:4) | 2 |
5. | 15.10.2016 | Cerhenice | Doma | Veletov/Starý Kolín | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 9:0 (4:0) | 1 |
6. | 25.03.2017 | Cerhenice | Doma | Týnec nad Labem | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra na penalty | 4:3p (0:1) (pen. 3:2) | 1 |
7. | 26.03.2017 | Cerhenice B | Doma | Chotutice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 6:1 (2:1) | 1 |
8. | 01.04.2017 | Cerhenice | Venku | Nová Ves | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:3 (0:1) | 1 |
9. - 10. | 09.04.2017 | Cerhenice B | Doma | Plaňany B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 5:0 (2:0) | 2 |
11. - 12. | 29.04.2017 | Cerhenice B | Venku | Velké Chvalovice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 0:6 (0:1) | 2 |
13. | 07.05.2017 | Cerhenice B | Doma | Ratenice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 5:4 (3:1) | 1 |
14. - 15. | 14.05.2017 | Cerhenice | Venku | Veletov/Starý Kolín | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra na penalty | 2:3p (1:1) (pen. 3:4) | 2 |
16. | 21.05.2017 | Cerhenice B | Venku | Horní Kruty | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra na penalty | 3:4p (2:1) (pen. 7:8) | 1 |
17. | 11.06.2017 | Cerhenice B | Doma | Kouřim B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 3:1 (1:0) | 1 |
18. | 07.04.2018 | Cerhenice | Venku | Nová Ves | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:3 (1:1) | 1 |
19. | 19.05.2018 | Cerhenice | Doma | Vrbová Lhota | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 6:0 (3:0) | 1 |
20. | 02.06.2018 | Cerhenice | Doma | Nebovidy/Pašinka | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
21. | 31.08.2019 | Cerhenice | Doma | Velký Osek | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 4:3 (3:1) | 1 |
22. | 21.09.2019 | Cerhenice | Venku | Konárovice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:4 (1:2) | 1 |
23. | 12.10.2019 | Cerhenice | Doma | Hradištko I | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 9:0 (6:0) | 1 |
24. | 10.11.2019 | Cerhenice | Venku | Křečhoř | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 3:4 (3:3) | 1 |
25. | 29.08.2020 | Cerhenice | Doma | Konárovice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 7:1 (6:0) | 1 |
26. | 12.09.2020 | Cerhenice | Doma | Týnec nad Labem | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 6:2 (1:2) | 1 |
27. | 26.09.2020 | Cerhenice | Doma | Polepy | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 7:4 (4:2) | 1 |
28. | 16.04.2023 | Cerhenice | Venku | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 7:1 (5:1) | 1 |
29. | 20.05.2023 | Cerhenice | Venku | Český Brod B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 6:4 (2:3) | 1 |
30. | 27.05.2023 | Cerhenice | Doma | Kouřim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:8 (1:4) | 1 |
31. | 11.06.2023 | Cerhenice | Venku | Štítary | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 9:1 (5:0) | 1 |
32. | 17.06.2023 | Cerhenice | Venku | Tuchoraz | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 8:5 (5:3) | 1 |
33. | 26.08.2023 | Cerhenice | Venku | Velký Osek | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 4:3 (0:1) | 1 |
34. | 01.10.2023 | Cerhenice | Venku | Kouřim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 10:2 (5:1) | 1 |
35. - 36. | 21.04.2024 | Cerhenice B | Doma | Libodřice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 4:3 (1:2) | 2 |
37. | 25.05.2024 | Cerhenice | Doma | Polepy | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:7 (1:4) | 1 |