Václav Arnold
Statistiky - Zápasy
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 23.08.2008 | Pečky B | Venku | Tismice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Remíza | 1:1 (1:1) | 1 |
2. | 30.08.2008 | Pečky B | Doma | Dobřichov | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
3. | 06.09.2008 | Pečky B | Venku | Kozojedy | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 1:3 (0:1) | 1 |
4. | 04.04.2009 | Radim B | Venku | Velké Chvalovice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 1:5 (0:2) | 1 |
5. | 25.04.2009 | Radim B | Venku | Břežany II | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 9:0 (5:0) | 1 |
6. | 02.05.2009 | Radim B | Doma | Tuklaty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 7:1 (4:1) | 1 |
7. | 08.05.2009 | Radim | Doma | Konárovice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 5:2 (3:0) | 1 |
8. | 16.05.2009 | Radim | Venku | Starý Kolín | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 0:3 (0:1) | 1 |
9. | 06.06.2009 | Radim | Doma | Jestřabí Lhota | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:1 (0:1) | 1 |
10. | 14.06.2009 | Radim | Venku | Sparta Kolín B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:2 (1:1) | 1 |
11. | 20.06.2009 | Radim | Doma | Tři Dvory | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 5:2 (4:1) | 1 |
12. | 22.08.2009 | Radim B | Doma | Rostoklaty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 1:3 (0:0) | 1 |
13. | 29.08.2009 | Radim B | Venku | Tismice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 1:0 (1:0) | 1 |
14. | 05.09.2009 | Radim | Doma | Tuchoraz | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:0 (0:0) | 1 |
15. | 05.09.2009 | Radim B | Doma | Tuklaty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 1:0 (0:0) | 1 |
16. | 13.09.2009 | Radim | Venku | Krakovany | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:3 (0:2) | 1 |
17. | 13.09.2009 | Radim B | Venku | Pečky B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 1:0 (1:0) | 1 |
18. | 19.09.2009 | Radim | Doma | Bečváry | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 5:0 (1:0) | 1 |
19. | 19.09.2009 | Radim B | Doma | Kouřim B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 3:2 (3:1) | 1 |
20. | 26.09.2009 | Radim B | Venku | Jevany | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
21. | 27.09.2009 | Radim | Venku | Týnec nad Labem | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:5 (1:3) | 1 |
22. | 10.10.2009 | Radim B | Venku | Dobré Pole | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 4:3 (0:2) | 1 |
23. | 17.10.2009 | Radim B | Doma | Kozojedy | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Remíza | 1:1 (0:0) | 1 |
24. | 17.10.2009 | Radim | Doma | Jestřabí Lhota | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
25. | 24.10.2009 | Radim B | Venku | Cerhenice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 5:1 (2:0) | 1 |
26. | 25.10.2009 | Radim | Venku | Radovesnice II | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 0:8 (0:6) | 1 |
27. | 31.10.2009 | Radim | Doma | Červené Pečky | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:3 (2:3) | 1 |
28. | 31.10.2009 | Radim B | Doma | Dobřichov | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 2:4 (0:3) | 1 |
29. | 07.11.2009 | Radim | Doma | Sendražice | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 5:0 (3:0) | 1 |
30. | 07.11.2009 | Radim B | Doma | Zásmuky B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 3:2 (2:2) | 1 |
31. | 03.04.2010 | FK Kolín B | Venku | Jestřabí Lhota | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 4:1 (2:0) | 1 |
32. | 08.05.2010 | FK Kolín B | Venku | Břežany II | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 7:2 (3:1) | 1 |
33. | 15.05.2010 | FK Kolín B | Doma | Velký Osek | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
34. | 04.09.2010 | Radim B | Venku | Dobřichov | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Remíza | 2:2 (2:2) | 1 |
35. | 26.03.2011 | Radim B | Doma | Kozojedy | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 2:4 (0:1) | 1 |
36. | 03.04.2011 | Radim B | Venku | Pečky B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Remíza | 0:0 (0:0) | 1 |
37. | 27.08.2011 | Radim B | Doma | Pečky | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 2:4 (0:2) | 1 |
38. | 10.09.2011 | Radim B | Doma | Cerhenice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 3:0 (2:0) | 1 |
39. | 08.09.2018 | Radim | Doma | Zásmuky | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra na penalty | 1:0p (0:0) (pen. 5:4) | 1 |
40. | 13.10.2018 | Radim | Doma | Břežany II | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 14:0 (9:0) | 1 |
41. | 13.04.2019 | Radim | Doma | Dobřichov | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra na penalty | 2:1p (0:0) (pen. 2:1) | 1 |
42. | 18.05.2019 | Radim | Doma | Rostoklaty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 4:2 (1:1) | 1 |
43. | 16.11.2019 | Radim | Doma | Třebovle | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 1:2 (1:1) | 1 |
44. | 20.08.2023 | Plaňany | Doma | Rožďalovice | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Remíza | 2:2 (1:0) | 1 |
45. | 27.08.2023 | Plaňany | Doma | Jestřabí Lhota | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Remíza | 1:1 (0:1) | 1 |
46. | 03.09.2023 | Plaňany | Venku | Paběnice | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 3:2 (1:1) | 1 |
47. | 10.09.2023 | Plaňany | Doma | Ostrá | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 5:1 (4:1) | 1 |
48. | 17.09.2023 | Plaňany | Venku | Jíkev | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 5:4 (2:2) | 1 |
49. | 24.09.2023 | Plaňany | Doma | Velim B | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
50. | 01.10.2023 | Plaňany | Venku | Pečky | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 2:1 (1:0) | 1 |
51. | 08.10.2023 | Plaňany | Doma | Semice | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Remíza | 3:3 (2:2) | 1 |
52. | 14.10.2023 | Plaňany | Venku | Sadská | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 5:1 (2:1) | 1 |
53. | 22.10.2023 | Plaňany | Doma | Městec Králové | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 0:4 (0:3) | 1 |
54. | 29.10.2023 | Plaňany | Venku | Vykáň | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 2:1 (0:0) | 1 |
55. | 05.11.2023 | Plaňany | Doma | Býchory | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 1:2 (1:1) | 1 |
56. | 11.11.2023 | Plaňany | Venku | Pátek | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 6:1 (1:0) | 1 |
57. | 24.03.2024 | Plaňany | Venku | Jestřabí Lhota | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 0:1 (0:1) | 1 |
58. | 31.03.2024 | Plaňany | Doma | Paběnice | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 4:2 (1:0) | 1 |
59. | 06.04.2024 | Plaňany | Venku | Ostrá | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 6:0 (2:0) | 1 |
60. | 14.04.2024 | Plaňany | Doma | Jíkev | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 1:3 (0:2) | 1 |
61. | 20.04.2024 | Plaňany | Venku | Velim B | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Remíza | 4:4 (1:2) | 1 |
62. | 28.04.2024 | Plaňany | Doma | Pečky | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 0:1 (0:0) | 1 |
63. | 05.05.2024 | Plaňany | Venku | Semice | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 4:2 (4:0) | 1 |
64. | 12.05.2024 | Plaňany | Doma | Sadská | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 3:1 (1:1) | 1 |
65. | 19.05.2024 | Plaňany | Venku | Městec Králové | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 3:0 (2:0) | 1 |