Michal Mráz
Statistiky - Zápasy za klub Vrbová Lhota
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.08.2017 | Vrbová Lhota | Doma | Jestřabí Lhota B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 0:2 (0:0) | 1 |
2. | 02.09.2017 | Vrbová Lhota | Venku | Sendražice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 2:0 (2:0) | 1 |
3. | 10.09.2017 | Vrbová Lhota | Doma | Veltruby | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 2:3 (0:2) | 1 |
4. | 16.09.2017 | Vrbová Lhota | Venku | Tři Dvory | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 7:1 (3:1) | 1 |
5. | 24.09.2017 | Vrbová Lhota | Doma | Nová Ves | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 1:2 (1:0) | 1 |
6. | 01.10.2017 | Vrbová Lhota | Venku | Štítary | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 4:0 (1:0) | 1 |
7. | 08.10.2017 | Vrbová Lhota | Doma | Velký Osek | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 2:7 (0:3) | 1 |
8. | 05.11.2017 | Vrbová Lhota | Doma | Hradištko I | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 1:2 (1:1) | 1 |
9. | 12.11.2017 | Vrbová Lhota | Doma | Ratboř | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 1:3 (1:1) | 1 |
10. | 18.11.2017 | Vrbová Lhota | Venku | Nebovidy/Pašinka | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 7:1 (2:1) | 1 |
11. | 24.03.2018 | Vrbová Lhota | Venku | Jestřabí Lhota B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 2:0 (2:0) | 1 |
12. | 01.04.2018 | Vrbová Lhota | Doma | Sendražice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 1:2 (1:1) | 1 |
13. | 08.04.2018 | Vrbová Lhota | Venku | Veltruby | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 3:1 (1:0) | 1 |
14. | 15.04.2018 | Vrbová Lhota | Doma | Tři Dvory | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 0:8 (0:5) | 1 |
15. | 21.04.2018 | Vrbová Lhota | Venku | Nová Ves | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 4:1 (2:1) | 1 |
16. | 29.04.2018 | Vrbová Lhota | Doma | Štítary | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 0:7 (0:2) | 1 |
17. | 05.05.2018 | Vrbová Lhota | Venku | Velký Osek | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 8:0 (3:0) | 1 |
18. | 13.05.2018 | Vrbová Lhota | Doma | Týnec nad Labem | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 0:5 (0:0) | 1 |
19. | 19.05.2018 | Vrbová Lhota | Venku | Cerhenice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 6:0 (3:0) | 1 |
20. | 27.05.2018 | Vrbová Lhota | Doma | Konárovice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 2:6 (2:1) | 1 |
21. | 10.06.2018 | Vrbová Lhota | Venku | Ratboř | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 10:1 (7:0) | 1 |
22. | 17.06.2018 | Vrbová Lhota | Doma | Nebovidy/Pašinka | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra na penalty | 1:0p (0:0) (pen. 3:1) | 1 |
23. | 25.08.2018 | Vrbová Lhota | Doma | Kšely | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 4:0 (1:0) | 1 |
24. | 02.09.2018 | Vrbová Lhota | Venku | Kořenice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 7:0 (5:0) | 1 |
25. | 11.09.2018 | Vrbová Lhota | Venku | Cerhenice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 6:2 (2:1) | 1 |
26. | 15.09.2018 | Vrbová Lhota | Doma | Nučice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra na penalty | 2:3p (1:2) (pen. 3:4) | 1 |
27. | 28.09.2018 | Vrbová Lhota | Doma | Lošany | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 2:1 (2:0) | 1 |
28. | 29.09.2018 | Vrbová Lhota | Doma | Horní Kruty | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 1:2 (1:2) | 1 |
29. | 10.11.2018 | Vrbová Lhota | Doma | Tuklaty B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 4:1 (1:1) | 1 |
30. | 15.06.2019 | Vrbová Lhota | Doma | Cerhenice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 3:0 (3:0) | 1 |
31. | 01.09.2019 | Vrbová Lhota | Doma | Ždánice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra na penalty | 2:3p (1:2) (pen. 1:4) | 1 |
32. | 20.10.2019 | Vrbová Lhota | Doma | Lošany | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra na penalty | 2:3p (0:2) (pen. 4:5) | 1 |
33. | 04.10.2020 | Vrbová Lhota | Doma | Horní Kruty | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
34. | 20.08.2023 | Vrbová Lhota | Venku | Tismice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 2:3 (2:2) | 1 |
35. | 26.08.2023 | Vrbová Lhota | Venku | Dobré Pole | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 1:3 (1:2) | 1 |
36. | 03.09.2023 | Vrbová Lhota | Doma | Cerhenice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 2:3 (2:2) | 1 |
37. | 09.09.2023 | Vrbová Lhota | Venku | Svojšice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 0:1 (0:0) | 1 |
38. | 16.09.2023 | Vrbová Lhota | Venku | Libodřice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 1:4 (1:3) | 1 |
39. | 01.10.2023 | Vrbová Lhota | Venku | Radim B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 4:3 (2:2) | 1 |
40. | 08.10.2023 | Vrbová Lhota | Venku | Plaňany B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 3:2 (0:2) | 1 |
41. | 14.10.2023 | Vrbová Lhota | Doma | Ždánice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 1:0 (1:0) | 1 |
42. | 21.10.2023 | Vrbová Lhota | Venku | Dolní Chvatliny | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 3:7 (2:3) | 1 |
43. | 29.10.2023 | Vrbová Lhota | Doma | Český Brod C | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 1:5 (0:3) | 1 |
44. | 11.11.2023 | Vrbová Lhota | Doma | Horní Kruty | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 6:3 (2:1) | 1 |
45. | 24.03.2024 | Vrbová Lhota | Doma | Dobré Pole | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 2:3 (0:1) | 1 |
46. | 14.04.2024 | Vrbová Lhota | Doma | Libodřice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 1:5 (1:1) | 1 |
47. | 21.04.2024 | Vrbová Lhota | Doma | Zásmuky B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 3:1 (0:0) | 1 |
48. | 28.04.2024 | Vrbová Lhota | Doma | Radim B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 1:2 (1:1) | 1 |
49. | 05.05.2024 | Vrbová Lhota | Doma | Plaňany B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 0:2 (0:2) | 1 |