Jaroslav Vik
Statistiky - Zápasy
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 03.09.2016 | Cerhenice | Doma | Nová Ves | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 1:2 (1:0) | 1 |
2. | 17.09.2016 | Cerhenice | Doma | Hradištko I | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 4:2 (1:1) | 1 |
3. | 01.10.2016 | Cerhenice | Doma | Volárna | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 6:1 (3:1) | 1 |
4. | 16.10.2016 | Cerhenice B | Doma | Velké Chvalovice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 9:3 (4:1) | 1 |
5. | 19.11.2016 | Cerhenice | Doma | Sendražice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 6:2 (6:2) | 1 |
6. | 26.03.2017 | Cerhenice B | Doma | Chotutice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 6:1 (2:1) | 1 |
7. | 01.04.2017 | Cerhenice | Venku | Nová Ves | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:3 (0:1) | 1 |
8. | 29.04.2017 | Cerhenice B | Venku | Velké Chvalovice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 0:6 (0:1) | 1 |
9. | 03.06.2017 | Cerhenice | Doma | Ratboř | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 4:0 (1:0) | 1 |
10. | 17.09.2017 | Cerhenice | Venku | Štítary | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 5:2 (4:1) | 1 |
11. | 22.10.2017 | Cerhenice | Venku | Vrbová Lhota | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:3 (1:2) | 1 |
12. | 12.05.2018 | Cerhenice | Venku | Konárovice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 6:4 (4:2) | 1 |
13. | 25.08.2018 | Cerhenice | Doma | Velký Osek | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 2:7 (1:3) | 1 |
14. | 20.08.2023 | Cerhenice B | Venku | Horní Kruty | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 2:3 (1:1) | 1 |
15. | 26.08.2023 | Cerhenice B | Doma | Tismice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 0:7 (0:3) | 1 |
16. | 02.09.2023 | Cerhenice | Doma | Krakovany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:2 (1:0) | 1 |
17. | 03.09.2023 | Cerhenice B | Venku | Vrbová Lhota | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 2:3 (2:2) | 1 |
18. | 16.09.2023 | Cerhenice B | Doma | Svojšice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 0:7 (0:3) | 1 |
19. | 24.09.2023 | Cerhenice B | Venku | Libodřice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 16:0 (11:0) | 1 |
20. | 14.10.2023 | Cerhenice B | Doma | Plaňany B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 1:4 (1:1) | 1 |
21. | 28.10.2023 | Cerhenice B | Doma | Dolní Chvatliny | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 4:5 (0:3) | 1 |
22. | 05.11.2023 | Cerhenice B | Venku | Český Brod C | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 13:0 (8:0) | 1 |
23. | 11.11.2023 | Cerhenice B | Venku | Zásmuky B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 5:1 (3:1) | 1 |
24. | 24.03.2024 | Cerhenice B | Venku | Tismice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 1:3 (1:2) | 1 |
25. | 31.03.2024 | Cerhenice B | Venku | Vrbová Lhota | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 3:1 (1:0) | 1 |
26. | 06.04.2024 | Cerhenice B | Doma | Dobré Pole | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra na penalty | 4:5p (1:3) (pen. 2:4) | 1 |
27. | 13.04.2024 | Cerhenice B | Venku | Svojšice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 2:4 (2:3) | 1 |
28. | 21.04.2024 | Cerhenice B | Doma | Libodřice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 4:3 (1:2) | 1 |
29. | 04.05.2024 | Cerhenice B | Doma | Radim B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 3:1 (2:0) | 1 |
30. | 12.05.2024 | Cerhenice B | Venku | Plaňany B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 6:2 (4:2) | 1 |