2020-2021
4. třída
Dospělí
Týmy
Skupina | Tým | Okres | Kraj | Pořadí | Předchozí sezóna | Následující sezóna | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. třída A | Hradištko I | Kolín | Středočeský | 4. | (15 bodů) | 13. v 3. třída A (8 b.) | 4. v 4. třída B (32 b.) |
4. třída A | Dlouhopolsko | Nymburk | Středočeský | 13. | (3 bodů) | ||
4. třída A | Němčice | Kolín | Středočeský | 7. | (14 bodů) | 6. v 4. třída A (24 b.) | 4. v 4. třída A (21 b.) |
4. třída A | Býchory B | Kolín | Středočeský | 1. | (21 bodů) | 8. v 4. třída A (20 b.) | 6. v 4. třída A (16 b.) |
4. třída A | Týnec nad Labem B | Kolín | Středočeský | 10. | (10 bodů) | 1. v 4. třída A (33 b.) | |
4. třída A | Volárna | Kolín | Středočeský | 5. | (15 bodů) | 4. v 4. třída A (29 b.) | 2. v 4. třída A (35 b.) |
4. třída A | Polepy B | Kolín | Středočeský | 12. | (6 bodů) | 2. v 4. třída B (35 b.) | |
4. třída A | Starý Kolín | Kolín | Středočeský | 2. | (18 bodů) | 2. v 4. třída A (32 b.) | 1. v 4. třída B (43 b.) |
4. třída A | Radovesnice II | Kolín | Středočeský | 11. | (6 bodů) | 14. v 4. třída A (6 b.) | |
4. třída A | Bělušice | Kolín | Středočeský | 8. | (12 bodů) | 10. v 4. třída A (13 b.) | 3. v 4. třída A (23 b.) |
4. třída A | Ohaře | Kolín | Středočeský | 9. | (12 bodů) | 12. v 4. třída A (8 b.) | 7. v 4. třída A (11 b.) |
4. třída A | Tři Dvory B | Kolín | Středočeský | 6. | (15 bodů) | 3. v 4. třída A (30 b.) | 3. v 4. třída B (33 b.) |
4. třída A | Krakovany B | Kolín | Středočeský | 3. | (18 bodů) | 5. v 4. třída A (26 b.) | 1. v 4. třída A (39 b.) |
4. třída A | Hradčany | Nymburk | Středočeský | 14. | (0 bodů) | 11. v 4. třída A (9 b.) | 8. v 4. třída A (2 b.) |
4. třída B | Zásmuky B | Kolín | Středočeský | 1. | (18 bodů) | 2. v 4. třída C (36 b.) | |
4. třída B | Dolní Chvatliny | Kolín | Středočeský | 8. | (6 bodů) | 8. v 4. třída B (12 b.) | 6. v 4. třída C (21 b.) |
4. třída B | Lošany | Kolín | Středočeský | 9. | (6 bodů) | 7. v 4. třída B (12 b.) | 8. v 4. třída B (10 b.) |
4. třída B | Nučice B | Kolín | Středočeský | 10. | (6 bodů) | 9. v 4. třída B (9 b.) | 4. v 4. třída C (23 b.) |
4. třída B | Štítary B | Kolín | Středočeský | 2. | (18 bodů) | 12. v 3. třída A (16 b.) | |
4. třída B | Tuklaty B | Kolín | Středočeský | 3. | (15 bodů) | 6. v 4. třída B (16 b.) | 5. v 4. třída C (22 b.) |
4. třída B | Kořenice | Kolín | Středočeský | 11. | (6 bodů) | 3. v 4. třída B (19 b.) | 9. v 4. třída B (9 b.) |
4. třída B | Kšely | Kolín | Středočeský | odstoupil ze soutěže | 5. v 4. třída B (16 b.) | ||
4. třída B | Vrbová Lhota | Kolín | Středočeský | 7. | (8 bodů) | 11. v 4. třída B (5 b.) | 7. v 4. třída B (12 b.) |
4. třída B | Červené Pečky/Pašinka B | Kolín | Středočeský | 12. | (3 bodů) | 7. v 4. třída A (21 b.) | 5. v 4. třída B (22 b.) |
4. třída B | Horní Kruty | Kolín | Středočeský | 6. | (9 bodů) | 10. v 4. třída B (8 b.) | 9. v 4. třída C (9 b.) |
4. třída B | Ždánice | Kolín | Středočeský | 5. | (12 bodů) | 4. v 4. třída B (17 b.) | 3. v 4. třída C (35 b.) |
4. třída B | Libodřice B | Kolín | Středočeský | 4. | (13 bodů) | 2. v 4. třída B (21 b.) | 7. v 4. třída C (18 b.) |