3. třída A |
Jestřabí Lhota B |
Kolín |
Středočeský |
1. |
(41 bodů) |
9. v 3. třída A (22 b.)
|
9. v Okresní přebor (24 b.)
|
3. třída A |
Sendražice |
Kolín |
Středočeský |
2. |
(40 bodů) |
4. v 3. třída A (32 b.)
|
2. v 3. třída A (36 b.)
|
3. třída A |
Veltruby |
Kolín |
Středočeský |
3. |
(38 bodů) |
3. v 3. třída A (35 b.)
|
9. v 3. třída A (22 b.)
|
3. třída A |
Štítary |
Kolín |
Středočeský |
4. |
(29 bodů) |
7. v 3. třída A (25 b.)
|
4. v 3. třída A (30 b.)
|
3. třída A |
Nová Ves |
Kolín |
Středočeský |
5. |
(29 bodů) |
6. v 3. třída A (30 b.)
|
7. v 3. třída A (24 b.)
|
3. třída A |
Velký Osek |
Kolín |
Středočeský |
6. |
(27 bodů) |
2. v 3. třída A (37 b.)
|
8. v 3. třída A (24 b.)
|
3. třída A |
Velim B |
Kolín |
Středočeský |
7. |
(26 bodů) |
10. v 3. třída A (21 b.)
|
5. v 3. třída A (25 b.)
|
3. třída A |
Ratboř |
Kolín |
Středočeský |
8. |
(22 bodů) |
5. v 3. třída A (31 b.)
|
14. v 3. třída A (17 b.)
|
3. třída A |
Týnec nad Labem B |
Kolín |
Středočeský |
9. |
(22 bodů) |
1. v 4. třída A (38 b.)
|
5. v 4. třída A (24 b.)
|
3. třída A |
Sparta Kolín B |
Kolín |
Středočeský |
10. |
(21 bodů) |
14. v Okresní přebor (8 b.)
|
13. v 3. třída A (19 b.)
|
3. třída A |
Hradištko I |
Kolín |
Středočeský |
11. |
(20 bodů) |
11. v 3. třída A (19 b.)
|
12. v 3. třída A (20 b.)
|
3. třída A |
Konárovice |
Kolín |
Středočeský |
12. |
(19 bodů) |
8. v 3. třída A (24 b.)
|
3. v 3. třída A (33 b.)
|
3. třída A |
Bělušice |
Kolín |
Středočeský |
13. |
(18 bodů) |
12. v 3. třída A (19 b.)
|
10. v 3. třída A (20 b.)
|
3. třída A |
Křečhoř |
Kolín |
Středočeský |
14. |
(11 bodů) |
7. v 3. třída B (23 b.)
|
11. v 3. třída A (20 b.)
|
3. třída B |
Vyžlovka |
Praha-východ |
Středočeský |
1. |
(39 bodů) |
2. v 3. třída B (40 b.)
|
12. v Okresní přebor (21 b.)
|
3. třída B |
Cerhenice |
Kolín |
Středočeský |
2. |
(35 bodů) |
5. v 3. třída B (27 b.)
|
5. v 3. třída B (28 b.)
|
3. třída B |
Libodřice |
Kolín |
Středočeský |
3. |
(32 bodů) |
8. v 3. třída B (23 b.)
|
1. v 3. třída B (41 b.)
|
3. třída B |
Liblice |
Kolín |
Středočeský |
4. |
(32 bodů) |
3. v 3. třída B (40 b.)
|
6. v 3. třída B (26 b.)
|
3. třída B |
Kozojedy |
Kolín |
Středočeský |
5. |
(30 bodů) |
4. v 3. třída B (31 b.)
|
2. v 3. třída B (40 b.)
|
3. třída B |
Jevany |
Kolín |
Středočeský |
6. |
(29 bodů) |
13. v 3. třída B (16 b.)
|
8. v 3. třída B (25 b.)
|
3. třída B |
Tuchoraz B |
Kolín |
Středočeský |
7. |
(28 bodů) |
1. v 4. třída C (41 b.)
|
11. v 3. třída B (22 b.)
|
3. třída B |
Kouřim |
Kolín |
Středočeský |
8. |
(26 bodů) |
6. v 3. třída B (26 b.)
|
10. v 3. třída B (23 b.)
|
3. třída B |
Rostoklaty |
Kolín |
Středočeský |
9. |
(23 bodů) |
12. v 3. třída B (16 b.)
|
3. v 3. třída B (34 b.)
|
3. třída B |
Přišimasy |
Praha-východ |
Středočeský |
10. |
(21 bodů) |
9. v 3. třída B (23 b.)
|
7. v 3. třída B (26 b.)
|
3. třída B |
Doubravčice |
Praha-východ |
Středočeský |
11. |
(20 bodů) |
10. v 3. třída B (22 b.)
|
13. v 3. třída B (15 b.)
|
3. třída B |
Kostelec nad Černými lesy B |
Praha-východ |
Středočeský |
12. |
(19 bodů) |
11. v 3. třída B (21 b.)
|
9. v 3. třída B (24 b.)
|
3. třída B |
Dobřichov B |
Kolín |
Středočeský |
13. |
(19 bodů) |
1. v 4. třída B (36 b.)
|
14. v 3. třída B (10 b.)
|
3. třída B |
Lošany |
Kolín |
Středočeský |
14. |
(11 bodů) |
13. v 3. třída A (17 b.)
|
4. v 4. třída B (23 b.)
|