3. třída A |
Červené Pečky B |
Kolín |
Středočeský |
1. |
(41 bodů) |
|
10. v Okresní přebor (23 b.)
|
3. třída A |
Jestřabí Lhota B |
Kolín |
Středočeský |
2. |
(36 bodů) |
|
9. v 3. třída A (22 b.)
|
3. třída A |
Velký Osek |
Kolín |
Středočeský |
3. |
(33 bodů) |
|
2. v 3. třída A (37 b.)
|
3. třída A |
Veltruby |
Kolín |
Středočeský |
4. |
(30 bodů) |
|
3. v 3. třída A (35 b.)
|
3. třída A |
Štítary |
Kolín |
Středočeský |
5. |
(29 bodů) |
|
7. v 3. třída A (25 b.)
|
3. třída A |
Volárna |
Kolín |
Středočeský |
6. |
(28 bodů) |
|
1. v 3. třída A (37 b.)
|
3. třída A |
Konárovice |
Kolín |
Středočeský |
7. |
(27 bodů) |
|
8. v 3. třída A (24 b.)
|
3. třída A |
Cerhenice |
Kolín |
Středočeský |
8. |
(27 bodů) |
|
5. v 3. třída B (27 b.)
|
3. třída A |
AFK Kolín B |
Kolín |
Středočeský |
9. |
(25 bodů) |
|
14. v 3. třída A (15 b.)
|
3. třída A |
Ratboř |
Kolín |
Středočeský |
10. |
(23 bodů) |
|
5. v 3. třída A (31 b.)
|
3. třída A |
Hradištko I |
Kolín |
Středočeský |
11. |
(22 bodů) |
|
11. v 3. třída A (19 b.)
|
3. třída A |
Bělušice |
Kolín |
Středočeský |
12. |
(19 bodů) |
|
12. v 3. třída A (19 b.)
|
3. třída A |
Lošany |
Kolín |
Středočeský |
13. |
(14 bodů) |
|
13. v 3. třída A (17 b.)
|
3. třída A |
Radovesnice II |
Kolín |
Středočeský |
14. |
(10 bodů) |
|
7. v 4. třída A (19 b.)
|
3. třída B |
Tuklaty |
Kolín |
Středočeský |
1. |
(45 bodů) |
|
4. v Okresní přebor (34 b.)
|
3. třída B |
Český Brod B |
Kolín |
Středočeský |
2. |
(43 bodů) |
|
1. v 3. třída B (43 b.)
|
3. třída B |
Jevany |
Kolín |
Středočeský |
3. |
(28 bodů) |
|
13. v 3. třída B (16 b.)
|
3. třída B |
Vyžlovka |
Praha-východ |
Středočeský |
4. |
(27 bodů) |
|
2. v 3. třída B (40 b.)
|
3. třída B |
Kostelec nad Černými lesy B |
Praha-východ |
Středočeský |
5. |
(27 bodů) |
|
11. v 3. třída B (21 b.)
|
3. třída B |
Kozojedy |
Kolín |
Středočeský |
6. |
(27 bodů) |
|
4. v 3. třída B (31 b.)
|
3. třída B |
Křečhoř |
Kolín |
Středočeský |
7. |
(25 bodů) |
|
7. v 3. třída B (23 b.)
|
3. třída B |
Rostoklaty |
Kolín |
Středočeský |
8. |
(24 bodů) |
|
12. v 3. třída B (16 b.)
|
3. třída B |
Liblice |
Kolín |
Středočeský |
9. |
(22 bodů) |
|
3. v 3. třída B (40 b.)
|
3. třída B |
Kouřim |
Kolín |
Středočeský |
10. |
(20 bodů) |
|
6. v 3. třída B (26 b.)
|
3. třída B |
Libodřice |
Kolín |
Středočeský |
11. |
(20 bodů) |
|
8. v 3. třída B (23 b.)
|
3. třída B |
Radim B |
Kolín |
Středočeský |
12. |
(20 bodů) |
|
14. v 3. třída B (13 b.)
|
3. třída B |
Doubravčice |
Praha-východ |
Středočeský |
13. |
(20 bodů) |
|
10. v 3. třída B (22 b.)
|
3. třída B |
Dolní Chvatliny |
Kolín |
Středočeský |
14. |
(16 bodů) |
|
2. v 4. třída B (36 b.)
|