Jiří Pivoňka
Statistiky - Zápasy
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 11.10.2014 | Kouřim B | Venku | Chotutice | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 0:11 (0:5) | 1 |
2. | 18.10.2014 | Kouřim B | Doma | Horní Kruty | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Prohra | 2:7 (2:2) | 1 |
3. | 26.10.2014 | Kouřim B | Venku | Kšely | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 0:2 (0:2) | 1 |
4. | 05.04.2015 | Kouřim | Doma | Horní Bučice | Starší dorost U19 | 1. A třída D | Výhra | 7:3 (2:3) | 1 |
5. | 30.05.2015 | Kouřim B | Venku | Tismice | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Prohra | 7:0 (5:0) | 1 |
6. | 06.06.2015 | Kouřim B | Doma | Velké Chvalovice | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 4:1 (2:1) | 1 |
7. | 14.06.2015 | Kouřim B | Venku | Břežany II B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 1:6 (1:3) | 1 |
8. | 23.08.2015 | Kouřim B | Venku | Český Brod C | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 1:2 (1:1) | 1 |
9. | 29.08.2015 | Kouřim B | Doma | Tismice | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Prohra | 2:3 (1:2) | 1 |
10. | 05.09.2015 | Kouřim B | Venku | Kšely | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Prohra | 4:1 (1:0) | 1 |
11. | 12.09.2015 | Kouřim B | Doma | Horní Kruty | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra na penalty | 3:2p (1:1) | 1 |
12. | 19.09.2015 | Kouřim B | Venku | Břežany II B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 1:5 (1:2) | 1 |
13. | 26.09.2015 | Kouřim B | Doma | Chotutice | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 8:3 (4:0) | 1 |
14. | 24.10.2015 | Kouřim B | Doma | Lošany | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 3:2 (1:2) | 1 |
15. | 17.04.2016 | Kouřim B | Venku | Horní Kruty | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Prohra | 3:1 (2:1) | 1 |
16. | 23.04.2016 | Kouřim B | Doma | Břežany II B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 6:1 (2:0) | 1 |
17. | 01.05.2016 | Kouřim B | Venku | Chotutice | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 4:7 (2:4) | 1 |
18. | 21.05.2016 | Kouřim B | Doma | Nebovidy/Pašinka B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 5:0 (2:0) | 1 |
19. | 22.10.2016 | Kouřim B | Venku | Plaňany B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 1:6 (0:3) | 1 |
20. | 28.10.2016 | Kouřim B | Doma | Cerhenice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 3:8 (1:3) | 1 |
21. | 12.11.2016 | Kouřim B | Doma | Velké Chvalovice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 7:1 (3:1) | 1 |
22. | 06.05.2017 | Kouřim B | Doma | Plaňany B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 24:0 (16:0) | 1 |
23. | 14.05.2017 | Kouřim B | Venku | Libodřice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 1:5 (1:1) | 1 |
24. | 20.05.2017 | Kouřim B | Doma | Vrbová Lhota | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 3:1 (0:0) | 1 |
25. | 16.09.2017 | Kouřim B | Venku | Svojšice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 0:3 (0:1) | 1 |
26. | 23.09.2017 | Kouřim B | Doma | Dobřichov | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 6:3 (5:1) | 1 |
27. | 01.10.2017 | Kouřim B | Venku | Zásmuky | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 4:5 (3:1) | 1 |
28. | 21.10.2017 | Kouřim B | Doma | Kšely | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 7:1 (4:0) | 1 |
29. | 28.10.2017 | Kouřim B | Doma | Rostoklaty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 4:2 (3:1) | 1 |
30. | 19.11.2017 | Kouřim B | Venku | Pečky B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 1:3 (1:2) | 1 |
31. | 25.08.2018 | Kouřim B | Doma | Dolní Chvatliny | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 3:0 (0:0) | 1 |
32. | 02.09.2018 | Kouřim B | Venku | Tismice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 5:3 (2:2) | 1 |
33. | 17.11.2018 | Kouřim B | Venku | Kozojedy | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 2:3 (1:1) | 1 |
34. | 04.05.2019 | Kouřim B | Venku | Radim | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 1:2 (0:0) | 1 |
35. | 11.05.2019 | Kouřim B | Doma | Třebovle | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra na penalty | 3:2p (0:2) (pen. 5:3) | 1 |
36. | 12.10.2019 | Kouřim B | Doma | Svojšice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 2:1 (0:0) | 1 |
37. | 03.10.2020 | Kouřim B | Doma | Dobré Pole | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 5:1 (3:0) | 1 |
38. | 21.08.2021 | Kouřim B | Doma | Český Brod C | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra na penalty | 2:1p (0:0) (pen. 3:1) | 1 |
39. | 04.09.2021 | Kouřim B | Doma | Radim | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 0:5 (0:1) | 1 |