Ondřej Doležal
Statistiky - Zápasy
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 27.09.2014 | Radim | Venku | Cerhenice | Starší žáci U15 | Okresní přebor A | Prohra | 5:2 (3:1) | 1 |
2. | 05.10.2014 | Radim | Doma | Plaňany | Starší žáci U15 | Okresní přebor A | Prohra | 2:3 (1:1) | 1 |
3. | 10.05.2015 | Radim | Doma | Dolní Chvatliny | Starší žáci U15 | Okresní přebor A | Výhra | 7:1 (2:1) | 1 |
4. | 24.05.2015 | Radim | Doma | Břežany II | Starší žáci U15 | Okresní přebor A | Výhra | 25:0 (11:0) | 1 |
5. | 07.06.2015 | Radim | Venku | Liblice | Starší žáci U15 | Okresní přebor A | Výhra | 0:4 (0:1) | 1 |
6. | 02.09.2017 | Radim/Plaňany | Venku | Sendražice | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:3 (2:2) | 1 |
7. | 16.09.2017 | Radim | Doma | Dobré Pole | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:0 (3:0) | 1 |
8. | 23.09.2017 | Radim/Plaňany | Doma | Chotusice | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 8:1 (3:1) | 1 |
9. | 01.10.2017 | Radim/Plaňany | Venku | Louňovice | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:8 (1:2) | 1 |
10. | 21.10.2017 | Radim/Plaňany | Doma | Ovčáry | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:0 (0:0) | 1 |
11. | 18.11.2017 | Radim/Plaňany | Doma | Cerhenice | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 5:1 (2:0) | 1 |
12. | 17.03.2018 | Radim/Plaňany | Doma | Sendražice | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 10:2 (7:2) | 1 |
13. | 14.04.2018 | Radim/Plaňany | Doma | Louňovice | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 8:1 (4:0) | 1 |
14. | 22.04.2018 | Radim/Plaňany | Venku | Krakovany | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:4 (1:2) | 1 |
15. | 05.05.2018 | Radim | Doma | Červené Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 8:0 (3:0) | 1 |
16. | 05.05.2018 | Radim/Plaňany | Venku | Ovčáry | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 0:9 (0:5) | 1 |
17. | 12.05.2018 | Radim/Plaňany | Doma | Tuchoraz | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 4:3p (1:1) (pen. 4:1) | 1 |
18. | 19.05.2018 | Radim/Plaňany | Venku | Konárovice | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:5 (0:2) | 1 |
19. | 26.05.2018 | Radim/Plaňany | Doma | Kouřim | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:1 (1:1) | 1 |
20. | 26.08.2018 | Radim/Plaňany | Venku | Konárovice | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:3 (1:0) | 1 |
21. | 01.09.2018 | Radim/Plaňany | Doma | Kouřim | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 6:4 (4:4) | 1 |
22. | 09.09.2018 | Radim/Plaňany | Venku | Chotusice | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 0:4 (0:2) | 1 |
23. | 15.09.2018 | Radim/Plaňany | Doma | Kutná Hora B | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:1 (1:0) | 1 |
24. | 16.09.2018 | Radim | Venku | Dobřichov | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 0:4 (0:2) | 1 |
25. | 23.09.2018 | Radim/Plaňany | Venku | Tuchoraz | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:7 (0:3) | 1 |
26. | 29.09.2018 | Radim | Doma | Třebovle | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 2:1 (2:1) | 1 |
27. | 29.09.2018 | Radim/Plaňany | Venku | Cerhenice | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:6 (0:3) | 1 |
28. | 13.10.2018 | Radim | Doma | Břežany II | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 14:0 (9:0) | 1 |
29. | 14.10.2018 | Radim/Plaňany | Venku | Ratboř | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Prohra na penalty | 3:2p (0:1) | 1 |
30. | 20.10.2018 | Radim/Plaňany | Doma | Krakovany | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:1 (2:0) | 1 |
31. | 27.10.2018 | Radim/Plaňany | Venku | Sendražice | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:2 (1:0) | 1 |
32. | 27.10.2018 | Radim | Doma | Plaňany | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 1:2 (0:1) | 1 |
33. | 03.11.2018 | Radim/Plaňany | Doma | Louňovice | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 6:1 (2:1) | 1 |
34. | 10.11.2018 | Radim | Doma | Dolní Chvatliny | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 11:1 (8:0) | 1 |
35. | 30.03.2019 | Radim | Doma | Svojšice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 4:1 (2:0) | 1 |
36. | 06.04.2019 | Radim/Plaňany | Doma | Chotusice | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
37. | 14.04.2019 | Radim/Plaňany | Venku | Kutná Hora B | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:8 (0:4) | 1 |
38. | 04.05.2019 | Radim | Doma | Kouřim B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 1:2 (0:0) | 1 |
39. | 11.05.2019 | Radim/Plaňany | Doma | Ratboř | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:1 (2:0) | 1 |
40. | 19.05.2019 | Radim/Plaňany | Venku | Krakovany | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:4 (2:2) | 1 |
41. | 25.05.2019 | Radim/Plaňany | Doma | Sendražice | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 6:1 (1:1) | 1 |
42. | 26.05.2019 | Radim | Venku | Plaňany | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 4:2 (1:1) | 1 |
43. | 08.06.2019 | Radim/Plaňany | Doma | Konárovice | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 11:1 (8:0) | 1 |
44. | 08.06.2019 | Radim | Venku | Dolní Chvatliny | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 1:6 (1:2) | 1 |
45. | 15.06.2019 | Radim | Doma | Tismice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 4:1 (2:0) | 1 |
46. | 24.08.2019 | Radim | Venku | Břežany II | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 1:4 (0:3) | 1 |
47. | 08.09.2019 | Radim | Venku | Rostoklaty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 2:7 (1:3) | 1 |
48. | 14.09.2019 | Radim | Doma | Český Brod C | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 4:2 (2:0) | 1 |
49. | 12.10.2019 | Radim | Doma | Dobřichov | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 2:3 (2:3) | 1 |
50. | 02.11.2019 | Radim | Doma | Liblice B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 1:0 (1:0) | 1 |
51. | 22.08.2020 | Radim | Doma | Dobré Pole | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
52. | 19.08.2023 | Radim | Doma | Velké Chvalovice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 6:2 (5:0) | 1 |
53. | 27.08.2023 | Radim | Venku | Jevany B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 2:7 (0:4) | 1 |
54. | 02.09.2023 | Radim | Doma | Rostoklaty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 4:0 (2:0) | 1 |
55. | 03.09.2023 | Radim B | Venku | Český Brod C | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 7:2 (2:1) | 1 |
56. | 09.09.2023 | Radim | Venku | Třebovle | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 1:5 (1:4) | 1 |
57. | 16.09.2023 | Radim | Doma | Kouřim B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 2:0 (0:0) | 1 |
58. | 17.09.2023 | Radim B | Venku | Horní Kruty | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 0:3 (0:1) | 1 |
59. | 24.09.2023 | Radim | Venku | Pečky B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 4:1 (1:0) | 1 |
60. | 30.09.2023 | Radim | Doma | Břežany II | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
61. | 01.10.2023 | Radim B | Doma | Vrbová Lhota | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 4:3 (2:2) | 1 |
62. | 07.10.2023 | Radim | Venku | Chotutice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 0:11 (0:5) | 1 |
63. | 14.10.2023 | Radim | Doma | Kozojedy | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 8:1 (6:1) | 1 |
64. | 21.10.2023 | Radim | Venku | Liblice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 3:2 (1:1) | 1 |
65. | 29.10.2023 | Radim B | Venku | Zásmuky B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 4:0 (3:0) | 1 |
66. | 04.11.2023 | Radim B | Venku | Dobré Pole | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra na penalty | 1:0p (0:0) (pen. 7:6) | 1 |
67. | 11.11.2023 | Radim B | Doma | Plaňany B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 1:7 (0:5) | 1 |
68. | 24.03.2024 | Polepy | Venku | Kouřim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 4:1 (1:0) | 1 |
69. | 31.03.2024 | Polepy | Doma | Nová Ves | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:0 (2:0) | 1 |
70. | 07.04.2024 | Polepy | Venku | Tuchoraz | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:4 (1:0) | 1 |
71. | 14.04.2024 | Polepy | Doma | Ratboř | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:1 (0:0) | 1 |
72. | 21.04.2024 | Polepy | Doma | Krakovany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra na penalty | 3:4p (2:3) (pen. 4:5) | 1 |
73. | 27.04.2024 | Polepy | Venku | Libodřice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 4:0 (1:0) | 1 |
74. | 05.05.2024 | Polepy | Doma | Zásmuky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 0:1 (0:0) | 1 |
75. | 11.05.2024 | Polepy | Venku | Červené Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
76. | 19.05.2024 | Polepy | Doma | Velký Osek | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:4 (2:2) | 1 |
77. | 25.05.2024 | Polepy | Venku | Cerhenice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:7 (1:4) | 1 |
78. | 02.06.2024 | Polepy | Doma | Štítary | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:2 (0:1) | 1 |
79. | 16.06.2024 | Polepy | Doma | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:3 (1:2) | 1 |