Jakub Rychlík
Statistiky - Celý zápas
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 22.03.2014 | Libodřice | Doma | Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 0:5 (0:2) | 1 |
2. | 29.03.2014 | Libodřice | Venku | Volárna | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 0:2 (0:0) | 1 |
3. | 05.04.2014 | Libodřice | Doma | Jestřabí Lhota | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra na penalty | 0:1p (0:0) (pen. 4:5) | 1 |
4. | 12.04.2014 | Libodřice | Venku | Konárovice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 7:1 (3:1) | 1 |
5. | 19.04.2014 | Libodřice | Doma | Radim B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra na penalty | 2:3p (1:0) (pen. 2:4) | 1 |
6. | 28.09.2014 | Křečhoř | Venku | Zásmuky B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 4:1 (0:0) | 1 |
7. | 04.10.2014 | Křečhoř | Doma | Libodřice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra na penalty | 2:1p (1:0) (pen. 5:4) | 1 |
8. | 18.10.2014 | Křečhoř | Doma | Dobřichov | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 1:7 (0:2) | 1 |
9. | 26.10.2014 | Křečhoř | Venku | Svojšice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 3:1 (2:1) | 1 |
10. | 01.11.2014 | Křečhoř | Doma | Nebovidy B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 8:0 (3:0) | 1 |
11. | 11.04.2015 | Křečhoř | Doma | Ratenice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 0:1 (0:0) | 1 |
12. | 19.04.2015 | Křečhoř | Venku | Cerhenice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 4:1 (2:1) | 1 |
13. | 25.04.2015 | Křečhoř | Doma | Zásmuky B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 3:0 | 1 |
14. | 23.05.2015 | Křečhoř | Doma | Svojšice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 1:2 (1:0) | 1 |
15. | 31.05.2015 | Křečhoř | Venku | Nebovidy B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 6:1 (2:1) | 1 |
16. | 03.04.2016 | Štítary | Venku | Jestřabí Lhota B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 4:2 (2:2) | 1 |
17. | 07.05.2016 | Štítary | Venku | Nová Ves | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra na penalty | 3:2p (2:2) (pen. 2:1) | 1 |
18. | 27.08.2017 | Křečhoř | Venku | Rostoklaty B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 0:3 (0:1) | 1 |
19. | 02.09.2017 | Křečhoř | Doma | Chotutice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 3:0 (2:0) | 1 |
20. | 08.09.2017 | Křečhoř | Venku | Nebovidy/Pašinka B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 2:5 (2:3) | 1 |
21. | 23.09.2018 | Křečhoř | Doma | Lošany | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 3:0 (0:0) | 1 |
22. | 28.09.2018 | Křečhoř | Venku | Rostoklaty B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra na penalty | 1:2p (0:0) (pen. 3:4) | 1 |
23. | 30.09.2018 | Křečhoř | Venku | Cerhenice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 2:6 (0:3) | 1 |
24. | 28.10.2018 | Křečhoř | Venku | Nučice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 4:3 (0:3) | 1 |
25. | 17.03.2019 | Křečhoř | Doma | Polepy | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra na penalty | 2:3p (1:1) (pen. 4:5) | 1 |
26. | 14.04.2019 | Křečhoř | Doma | Cerhenice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 7:0 (2:0) | 1 |
27. | 28.04.2019 | Křečhoř | Doma | Kořenice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 4:3 (2:2) | 1 |
28. | 01.06.2019 | Křečhoř | Venku | Chotutice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 0:6 (0:0) | 1 |
29. | 01.09.2019 | Křečhoř | Doma | Veltruby | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 2:4 (1:3) | 1 |
30. | 07.09.2019 | Křečhoř | Venku | Sendražice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 0:1 (0:1) | 1 |
31. | 15.09.2019 | Křečhoř | Doma | Hradištko I | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 4:1 (0:0) | 1 |
32. | 29.09.2019 | Křečhoř | Doma | Nová Ves | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 3:2 (0:1) | 1 |
33. | 02.11.2019 | Křečhoř | Venku | Konárovice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 4:1 (2:0) | 1 |
34. | 10.11.2019 | Křečhoř | Doma | Cerhenice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 3:4 (3:3) | 1 |
35. | 29.08.2020 | Křečhoř | Doma | Jestřabí Lhota B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 2:3 (1:3) | 1 |
36. | 05.09.2020 | Křečhoř | Venku | Sendražice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 3:1 (1:1) | 1 |
37. | 19.09.2020 | Křečhoř | Venku | Konárovice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 2:1 (1:0) | 1 |
38. | 26.09.2020 | Křečhoř | Doma | Nová Ves | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 1:6 (0:2) | 1 |
39. | 10.10.2020 | Křečhoř | Doma | Veltruby | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 0:2 (0:1) | 1 |
40. | 21.08.2022 | Křečhoř | Doma | Tismice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 6:2 (2:0) | 1 |
41. | 28.08.2022 | Křečhoř | Venku | Pečky B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 2:3 (2:1) | 1 |
42. | 10.09.2022 | Křečhoř | Venku | Chotutice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 1:4 (1:1) | 1 |
43. | 18.09.2022 | Křečhoř | Doma | Břežany II | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 0:2 (0:2) | 1 |
44. | 02.10.2022 | Křečhoř | Doma | Rostoklaty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 3:0 (2:0) | 1 |
45. | 16.10.2022 | Křečhoř | Doma | Dobřichov | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra na penalty | 2:3p (1:0) (pen. 5:6) | 1 |
46. | 29.10.2022 | Křečhoř | Venku | Radim | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
47. | 02.04.2023 | Křečhoř | Venku | Bečváry | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 5:0 (1:0) | 1 |
48. | 09.04.2023 | Křečhoř | Doma | Chotutice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra na penalty | 1:2p (1:1) (pen. 5:6) | 1 |
49. | 15.04.2023 | Křečhoř | Venku | Břežany II | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 3:0 (3:0) | 1 |
50. | 07.05.2023 | Křečhoř | Doma | Velké Chvalovice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 2:3 (0:3) | 1 |
51. | 20.05.2023 | Křečhoř | Venku | Kozojedy | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 6:0 (1:0) | 1 |