Jakub Rýzner
Statistiky - Žluté karty za klub Kořenice
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 04.10.2015 | Kořenice | Doma | Ratenice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
2. | 10.04.2016 | Kořenice | Doma | Libodřice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 3:0 (2:0) | 1 |
3. | 04.09.2016 | Kořenice | Venku | Hradištko I B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 1:4 (1:3) | 1 |
4. | 25.09.2016 | Kořenice | Doma | Ohaře | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 4:1 (4:0) | 1 |
5. | 09.10.2016 | Kořenice | Doma | Ovčáry | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 1:4 (0:1) | 1 |
6. | 23.10.2016 | Kořenice | Doma | Týnec nad Labem B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 2:3 (1:3) | 1 |
7. | 29.10.2016 | Kořenice | Venku | Konárovice B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 1:3 (1:2) | 1 |
8. | 06.11.2016 | Kořenice | Doma | Němčice | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 3:0 (0:0) | 1 |
9. | 11.06.2017 | Kořenice | Doma | Radovesnice II | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 2:4 (2:2) | 1 |
10. | 14.10.2018 | Kořenice | Doma | Křečhoř | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 1:4 (1:2) | 1 |
11. | 28.10.2018 | Kořenice | Doma | Polepy | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 4:1 (0:1) | 1 |
12. | 17.11.2018 | Kořenice | Venku | Lošany | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 3:1 (2:0) | 1 |
13. | 16.03.2019 | Kořenice | Venku | Vrbová Lhota | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra na penalty | 2:1p (1:0) (pen. 4:2) | 1 |
14. | 24.03.2019 | Kořenice | Doma | Nučice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 4:0 (2:0) | 1 |
15. | 28.04.2019 | Kořenice | Venku | Křečhoř | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 4:3 (2:2) | 1 |
16. | 25.05.2019 | Kořenice | Venku | Velké Chvalovice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 5:1 (3:0) | 1 |
17. | 01.09.2019 | Kořenice | Venku | Tuklaty B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 7:2 (5:1) | 1 |
18. | 22.09.2019 | Kořenice | Doma | Horní Kruty | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 4:3 (1:1) | 1 |
19. | 29.09.2019 | Kořenice | Doma | Kšely | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra na penalty | 4:5p (3:2) (pen. 4:5) | 1 |
20. | 27.10.2019 | Kořenice | Doma | Vrbová Lhota | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 1:0 (0:0) | 1 |
21. | 02.11.2019 | Kořenice | Venku | Velké Chvalovice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 4:3 (4:0) | 1 |
22. | 30.08.2020 | Kořenice | Venku | Vrbová Lhota | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 3:5 (2:2) | 1 |
23. | 10.09.2023 | Kořenice | Doma | Hradištko I | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 1:2 (0:1) | 1 |
24. | 08.10.2023 | Kořenice | Venku | Tři Dvory B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
25. | 15.10.2023 | Kořenice | Doma | Červené Pečky B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 5:2 (2:1) | 1 |
26. | 21.10.2023 | Kořenice | Venku | Ovčáry | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 1:6 (0:2) | 1 |
27. | 29.10.2023 | Kořenice | Doma | Volárna | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 0:3 (0:3) | 1 |