Josef Robovský
Statistiky - Celý zápas
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 13.08.2005 | Krakovany | Venku | Sparta Kolín B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 5:3 | 1 |
2. | 20.08.2005 | Krakovany B | Doma | Tři Dvory B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 4:1 | 1 |
3. | 27.08.2005 | Krakovany | Venku | Červené Pečky B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:4 | 1 |
4. | 03.09.2005 | Krakovany B | Doma | Volárna | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Remíza | 2:2 | 1 |
5. | 17.09.2005 | Krakovany B | Venku | Ohaře | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 1:2 | 1 |
6. | 24.09.2005 | Krakovany | Doma | Týnec nad Labem | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 10:3 | 1 |
7. | 24.09.2005 | Krakovany B | Doma | Radovesnice II | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Remíza | 2:2 | 1 |
8. | 08.10.2005 | Krakovany B | Doma | Ovčáry B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 3:0 | 1 |
9. | 15.10.2005 | Krakovany B | Venku | Žiželice nad Cidlinou | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 1:3 | 1 |
10. | 29.10.2005 | Krakovany B | Venku | Konárovice B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 1:4 | 1 |
11. | 08.04.2006 | Krakovany B | Venku | Volárna | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 0:4 | 1 |
12. | 15.04.2006 | Krakovany B | Venku | Bělušice | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 1:5 | 1 |
13. | 22.04.2006 | Krakovany B | Doma | Ohaře | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 9:1 | 1 |
14. | 29.04.2006 | Krakovany B | Venku | Radovesnice II | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 2:3 | 1 |
15. | 29.04.2006 | Krakovany | Venku | Týnec nad Labem | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:3 | 1 |
16. | 06.05.2006 | Krakovany B | Doma | Němčice | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 5:2 | 1 |
17. | 10.06.2006 | Krakovany B | Venku | Tři Dvory B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 1:5 | 1 |
18. | 17.06.2006 | Krakovany B | Doma | Býchory B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Remíza | 2:2 | 1 |
19. | 19.08.2006 | Krakovany B | Doma | Ohaře | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 3:0 | 1 |
20. | 02.09.2006 | Krakovany B | Doma | Bělušice | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 5:2 | 1 |
21. | 09.09.2006 | Krakovany | Venku | Týnec nad Labem | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Remíza | 1:1 | 1 |
22. | 30.09.2006 | Krakovany B | Venku | Volárna | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 4:3 | 1 |
23. | 07.10.2006 | Krakovany B | Doma | Starý Kolín | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 2:4 | 1 |
24. | 14.10.2006 | Krakovany B | Venku | Radovesnice II | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Remíza | 3:3 | 1 |
25. | 21.10.2006 | Krakovany B | Doma | Žiželice nad Cidlinou | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 4:1 | 1 |
26. | 31.03.2007 | Krakovany | Doma | Červené Pečky B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 5:2 (3:0) | 1 |
27. | 22.04.2007 | Krakovany | Venku | Jestřabí Lhota B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:6 (0:2) | 1 |
28. | 02.06.2007 | Krakovany | Doma | Libodřice B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 5:2 (2:1) | 1 |
29. | 16.09.2007 | Krakovany B | Doma | Býchory B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 4:0 (2:0) | 1 |
30. | 23.09.2007 | Krakovany B | Doma | Týnec nad Labem B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 6:1 (3:0) | 1 |
31. | 13.10.2007 | Krakovany | Venku | Ovčáry | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:3 (2:0) | 1 |
32. | 23.03.2008 | Krakovany | Venku | Nebovidy | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:3 (0:1) | 1 |
33. | 30.03.2008 | Krakovany | Venku | Radovesnice II | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 0:1 (0:0) | 1 |
34. | 31.10.2009 | Krakovany | Doma | Nebovidy | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 3:1 (1:0) | 1 |
35. | 08.11.2009 | Krakovany | Venku | Týnec nad Labem B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 0:1 (0:1) | 1 |
36. | 14.11.2009 | Krakovany | Doma | Vrbová Lhota | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Remíza | 0:0 (0:0) | 1 |
37. | 27.03.2010 | Krakovany | Doma | Pašinka | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 6:1 (1:0) | 1 |
38. | 05.06.2010 | Krakovany B | Venku | Žiželice nad Cidlinou | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Remíza | 2:2 (2:2) | 1 |
39. | 13.06.2010 | Krakovany B | Doma | Bělušice | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Remíza | 1:1 (1:1) | 1 |
40. | 09.04.2011 | Krakovany B | Venku | Tři Dvory B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 2:1 | 1 |
41. | 17.04.2011 | Krakovany B | Doma | Konárovice B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 4:0 | 1 |
42. | 24.04.2011 | Krakovany B | Venku | Býchory B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Remíza | 1:1 (0:0) | 1 |
43. | 30.04.2011 | Krakovany B | Venku | Němčice | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 3:5 (2:2) | 1 |
44. | 08.05.2011 | Krakovany B | Doma | Ovčáry B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 2:0 | 1 |
45. | 14.05.2011 | Krakovany B | Venku | Sendražice | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 4:0 (1:0) | 1 |
46. | 04.09.2011 | Krakovany B | Venku | Ovčáry B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 5:2 | 1 |
47. | 10.09.2011 | Krakovany | Doma | Nebovidy | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 3:1 (1:1) | 1 |
48. | 17.09.2011 | Krakovany | Venku | Veltruby | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 0:1 (0:1) | 1 |
49. | 02.10.2011 | Krakovany B | Doma | Bělušice | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 3:1 (1:1) | 1 |
50. | 09.10.2011 | Krakovany B | Venku | Konárovice B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 2:0 | 1 |
51. | 15.10.2011 | Krakovany | Doma | Dolní Chvatliny | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 4:1 (4:0) | 1 |
52. | 15.04.2012 | Krakovany B | Doma | Žiželice nad Cidlinou | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 2:6 (1:3) | 1 |
53. | 01.09.2012 | Krakovany B | Venku | Tři Dvory B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 6:1 (3:1) | 1 |
54. | 26.04.2014 | Krakovany B | Venku | Němčice | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 0:5 (0:3) | 1 |
55. | 24.08.2014 | Krakovany B | Doma | Radovesnice II | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 4:2 (1:0) | 1 |
56. | 08.11.2014 | Krakovany | Doma | Jestřabí Lhota | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:2 (0:1) | 1 |
57. | 22.08.2015 | Krakovany | Venku | Jestřabí Lhota | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 1:2p (0:0) (pen. 3:4) | 1 |
58. | 27.09.2015 | Krakovany B | Doma | Sendražice | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 2:6 (0:3) | 1 |
59. | 15.05.2016 | Krakovany B | Doma | Bělušice | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 0:3 (0:2) | 1 |
60. | 04.06.2016 | Krakovany B | Venku | Býchory B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 3:2 (2:1) | 1 |
61. | 12.06.2016 | Krakovany B | Doma | Tři Dvory B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 3:2 (2:2) | 1 |
62. | 11.09.2016 | Krakovany B | Doma | Ohaře | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 7:0 (4:0) | 1 |
63. | 06.11.2016 | Krakovany B | Doma | Hradištko I B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 10:0 (7:0) | 1 |
64. | 13.11.2016 | Krakovany B | Doma | Býchory B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 1:4 (0:2) | 1 |
65. | 03.06.2018 | Krakovany B | Venku | Hradištko I B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 1:3 (1:1) | 1 |
66. | 04.11.2018 | Krakovany B | Venku | Ohaře | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 2:5 (1:4) | 1 |
67. | 18.11.2018 | Krakovany B | Venku | Radovesnice II | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 0:3 (0:3) | 1 |
68. | 07.04.2019 | Krakovany B | Doma | Týnec nad Labem B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 6:2 (3:0) | 1 |
69. | 27.09.2020 | Krakovany B | Doma | Polepy B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 7:0 (2:0) | 1 |
70. | 11.10.2020 | Krakovany B | Doma | Radovesnice II | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 6:0 (3:0) | 1 |
71. | 07.10.2023 | Krakovany | Doma | Libodřice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
72. | 14.10.2023 | Krakovany | Venku | Štítary | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 7:1 (2:0) | 1 |
73. | 21.10.2023 | Krakovany | Doma | Zásmuky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 0:8 (0:2) | 1 |