Martin Felix
Statistiky - Zápasy
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 11.10.2008 | Pečky | Venku | Velim B | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 0:3 (0:2) | 1 |
2. | 29.03.2009 | Pečky | Venku | Libodřice | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 0:4 (0:1) | 1 |
3. | 04.04.2009 | Pečky | Doma | Bílé Podolí | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Remíza | 2:2 (1:1) | 1 |
4. | 12.04.2009 | Pečky | Venku | Tupadly | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Remíza | 2:2 (1:1) | 1 |
5. | 25.04.2009 | Pečky | Venku | Sibřina | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Remíza | 2:2 (0:1) | 1 |
6. | 02.05.2009 | Pečky | Doma | Tuchoraz | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 2:1 (0:1) | 1 |
7. | 09.05.2009 | Pečky | Venku | Ostrá | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
8. | 16.05.2009 | Pečky | Doma | Velim B | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 4:2 (2:0) | 1 |
9. | 06.06.2009 | Pečky | Doma | Loučeň | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 3:1 (1:1) | 1 |
10. | 20.06.2009 | Pečky | Doma | Paběnice | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Remíza | 1:1 (1:0) | 1 |
11. | 22.08.2009 | Pečky | Doma | Kondrac | Dospělí | 1. B třída D | Prohra | 1:3 (0:0) | 1 |
12. | 14.04.2012 | Pečky | Doma | Cerhenice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 2:0 (2:0) | 1 |
13. | 21.04.2012 | Pečky | Venku | Tuchoraz B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 0:5 | 1 |
14. | 28.04.2012 | Pečky | Doma | Kozojedy | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 6:1 (0:0) | 1 |
15. | 06.05.2012 | Pečky | Venku | Plaňany | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 3:5 | 1 |
16. | 12.05.2012 | Pečky | Doma | Jevany | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 2:1 (1:1) | 1 |
17. | 20.05.2012 | Pečky | Venku | Tuklaty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 3:2 (3:0) | 1 |
18. | 02.06.2012 | Pečky | Venku | Dobré Pole | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 3:4 (0:3) | 1 |
19. | 16.06.2012 | Pečky | Venku | Rostoklaty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 4:0 (1:0) | 1 |
20. | 25.08.2012 | Pečky | Venku | Konárovice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 5:2 (3:1) | 1 |
21. | 01.09.2012 | Pečky | Venku | Bečváry | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:2 (1:1) | 1 |
22. | 08.09.2012 | Pečky | Doma | Týnec nad Labem | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:1 (2:0) | 1 |
23. | 15.09.2012 | Pečky | Venku | Radim B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Remíza | 1:1 (1:0) | 1 |
24. | 22.09.2012 | Pečky | Doma | Velký Osek | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:4 (2:1) | 1 |
25. | 30.09.2012 | Pečky | Venku | Tři Dvory | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:11 (0:7) | 1 |
26. | 06.10.2012 | Pečky | Doma | Kouřim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:3 (0:1) | 1 |
27. | 13.10.2012 | Pečky | Venku | Libodřice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 4:1 (2:1) | 1 |
28. | 20.10.2012 | Pečky | Doma | Jestřabí Lhota | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:0 (1:0) | 1 |
29. | 03.11.2012 | Pečky | Doma | Sparta Kolín B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:3 (3:0) | 1 |
30. | 11.11.2012 | Pečky | Venku | Červené Pečky B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:1 (1:0) | 1 |
31. | 30.08.2014 | Pečky B | Venku | Tuchoraz B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 1:9 (0:4) | 1 |
32. | 06.09.2014 | Pečky B | Doma | Cerhenice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 0:3 (0:1) | 1 |
33. | 12.10.2014 | Pečky B | Venku | Kořenice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 3:9 (1:5) | 1 |
34. | 19.10.2014 | Pečky B | Doma | Červené Pečky B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 1:3 | 1 |
35. | 29.03.2015 | Pečky | Doma | Týnec nad Sázavou | Starší žáci U15 | 1. A třída C | Výhra | 5:4 (2:3) | 1 |
36. | 02.05.2015 | Pečky B | Venku | Liblice B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 7:2 | 1 |
37. | 22.08.2015 | Pečky B | Venku | Kozojedy | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 3:1 (1:0) | 1 |
38. | 04.09.2016 | Pečky B | Doma | Kozojedy | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 4:3 (3:1) | 1 |
39. | 14.05.2017 | Pečky B | Doma | Lošany | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 3:4 (1:4) | 1 |
40. | 31.03.2018 | Pečky B | Venku | Kozojedy | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 6:3 (4:2) | 1 |
41. | 06.10.2018 | Pečky B | Venku | Třebovle | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 3:1 (2:1) | 1 |
42. | 07.04.2019 | Pečky B | Doma | Dobřichov | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 4:1 (1:0) | 1 |
43. | 08.09.2019 | Pečky B | Venku | Kozojedy | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 4:2 (2:0) | 1 |
44. | 19.08.2023 | Pečky B | Venku | Chotutice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 7:2 (2:2) | 1 |
45. | 27.08.2023 | Pečky B | Doma | Kozojedy | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 4:1 (3:1) | 1 |
46. | 02.09.2023 | Pečky B | Venku | Liblice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 4:2 (2:1) | 1 |
47. | 10.09.2023 | Pečky B | Doma | Dobřichov | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 2:0 (2:0) | 1 |
48. | 01.10.2023 | Pečky B | Venku | Velké Chvalovice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 0:3 (0:1) | 1 |
49. | 05.11.2023 | Pečky B | Doma | Tuklaty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 2:1 (1:1) | 1 |
50. | 23.03.2024 | Pečky B | Venku | Kozojedy | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 2:5 (0:3) | 1 |
51. | 31.03.2024 | Pečky B | Doma | Liblice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 4:0 (0:0) | 1 |
52. | 07.04.2024 | Pečky B | Venku | Dobřichov | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra na penalty | 3:2p (1:2) (pen. 5:3) | 1 |
53. | 14.04.2024 | Pečky B | Doma | Křečhoř | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 3:2 (0:1) | 1 |
54. | 20.04.2024 | Pečky B | Venku | Radim | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 1:2 (1:2) | 1 |