Michal Věříš
Statistiky - Zápasy
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 13.08.2005 | Krakovany | Venku | Sparta Kolín B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 5:3 | 1 |
2. | 20.08.2005 | Krakovany | Doma | Pašinka | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 1:5 | 1 |
3. | 27.08.2005 | Krakovany | Venku | Červené Pečky B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:4 | 1 |
4. | 03.09.2005 | Krakovany | Doma | Ovčáry | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Remíza | 0:0 | 1 |
5. | 10.09.2005 | Krakovany | Venku | Libodřice B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 2:0 | 1 |
6. | 17.09.2005 | Krakovany | Doma | Konárovice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 1:7 | 1 |
7. | 24.09.2005 | Krakovany | Doma | Týnec nad Labem | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 10:3 | 1 |
8. | 01.10.2005 | Krakovany | Venku | Velký Osek B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:4 | 1 |
9. | 03.06.2006 | Krakovany | Doma | Lošany | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 4:3 | 1 |
10. | 10.06.2006 | Krakovany | Venku | Sendražice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:5 | 1 |
11. | 17.06.2006 | Krakovany | Doma | Sparta Kolín B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 6:1 | 1 |
12. | 26.08.2006 | Krakovany | Venku | Červené Pečky B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 3:1 | 1 |
13. | 02.09.2006 | Krakovany | Doma | Veltruby | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 3:1 | 1 |
14. | 09.09.2006 | Krakovany | Venku | Týnec nad Labem | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Remíza | 1:1 | 1 |
15. | 16.09.2006 | Krakovany | Doma | Jestřabí Lhota B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 3:2 | 1 |
16. | 30.09.2006 | Krakovany | Venku | Zásmuky B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 2:0 | 1 |
17. | 07.10.2006 | Krakovany | Doma | Pašinka | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 5:1 | 1 |
18. | 14.10.2006 | Krakovany | Venku | Bečváry | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 5:1 | 1 |
19. | 28.10.2006 | Krakovany | Venku | Libodřice B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 5:3 | 1 |
20. | 04.11.2006 | Krakovany | Doma | Velký Osek B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 8:1 | 1 |
21. | 31.03.2007 | Krakovany | Doma | Červené Pečky B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 5:2 (3:0) | 1 |
22. | 07.04.2007 | Krakovany | Venku | Veltruby | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
23. | 14.04.2007 | Krakovany | Doma | Týnec nad Labem | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 1:2 | 1 |
24. | 22.04.2007 | Krakovany | Venku | Jestřabí Lhota B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:6 (0:2) | 1 |
25. | 28.04.2007 | Krakovany | Venku | Ovčáry | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Remíza | 2:2 (0:1) | 1 |
26. | 05.05.2007 | Krakovany | Doma | Zásmuky B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 10:0 (5:0) | 1 |
27. | 12.05.2007 | Krakovany | Venku | Pašinka | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 1:0 (0:0) | 1 |
28. | 27.05.2007 | Krakovany | Venku | Býchory B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Remíza | 1:1 | 1 |
29. | 02.06.2007 | Krakovany | Doma | Libodřice B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 5:2 (2:1) | 1 |
30. | 07.09.2008 | Krakovany | Venku | Nebovidy | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 3:1 (2:1) | 1 |
31. | 13.09.2008 | Krakovany | Doma | Veletov | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 4:3 (2:2) | 1 |
32. | 27.09.2008 | Krakovany | Doma | Velký Osek B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 8:0 (2:0) | 1 |
33. | 04.10.2008 | Krakovany | Venku | Libodřice B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 0:2 (0:1) | 1 |
34. | 11.10.2008 | Krakovany | Venku | Pašinka | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 0:3 (0:2) | 1 |
35. | 18.10.2008 | Krakovany | Doma | Tři Dvory B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Remíza | 3:3 (2:1) | 1 |
36. | 26.10.2008 | Krakovany | Venku | Červené Pečky B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 3:1 (1:1) | 1 |
37. | 01.11.2008 | Krakovany | Doma | Hradištko I | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
38. | 16.05.2009 | Krakovany | Doma | Pašinka | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 4:0 (0:0) | 1 |
39. | 10.04.2010 | Krakovany | Doma | Veletov | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
40. | 24.04.2010 | Krakovany | Doma | Radovesnice II | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:1 (0:0) | 1 |
41. | 27.03.2011 | Krakovany | Venku | Veletov | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 3:2 (1:1) | 1 |
42. | 02.04.2011 | Krakovany | Doma | Vrbová Lhota | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 6:0 (3:0) | 1 |
43. | 09.04.2011 | Krakovany | Venku | Hradištko I | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Remíza | 0:0 (0:0) | 1 |
44. | 15.05.2011 | Krakovany | Venku | Nová Ves | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 0:4 (0:2) | 1 |
45. | 21.05.2011 | Krakovany | Doma | Veltruby | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 4:0 (3:0) | 1 |
46. | 28.05.2011 | Krakovany | Venku | Starý Kolín | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 1:0 (0:0) | 1 |
47. | 04.06.2011 | Krakovany | Doma | Polepy B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 8:1 (5:1) | 1 |
48. | 12.06.2011 | Krakovany | Venku | Týnec nad Labem B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 0:3 (0:1) | 1 |
49. | 18.06.2011 | Krakovany | Doma | Volárna | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:0 (1:0) | 1 |
50. | 21.08.2011 | Krakovany | Venku | Vrbová Lhota | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 3:2 (2:1) | 1 |
51. | 17.09.2011 | Krakovany | Venku | Veltruby | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 0:1 (0:1) | 1 |
52. | 24.09.2011 | Krakovany | Doma | Sendražice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 3:1 (1:0) | 1 |
53. | 09.10.2011 | Krakovany | Venku | Červené Pečky B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Remíza | 1:1 (1:1) | 1 |
54. | 15.10.2011 | Krakovany | Doma | Dolní Chvatliny | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 4:1 (4:0) | 1 |
55. | 29.10.2011 | Krakovany | Doma | Veletov | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:0 (0:0) | 1 |
56. | 08.04.2012 | Krakovany | Venku | Nebovidy | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 3:1 (2:0) | 1 |
57. | 13.04.2013 | Krakovany | Doma | Jestřabí Lhota B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:0 (1:0) | 1 |
58. | 01.06.2013 | Krakovany | Doma | Týnec nad Labem B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
59. | 24.08.2013 | Krakovany | Doma | Tři Dvory | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
60. | 07.09.2013 | Krakovany | Doma | Nebovidy | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 7:1 (2:0) | 1 |
61. | 15.09.2013 | Krakovany | Venku | Štítary | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:3 (1:1) | 1 |
62. | 12.10.2013 | Krakovany | Doma | Ovčáry | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:0 (0:0) | 1 |
63. | 23.08.2014 | Krakovany | Doma | Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:1 (2:1) | 1 |
64. | 05.10.2019 | Krakovany | Doma | Ratboř | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:1 (2:0) | 1 |
65. | 13.10.2019 | Krakovany | Venku | Plaňany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra na penalty | 3:2p (2:2) (pen. 4:3) | 1 |
66. | 19.10.2019 | Krakovany | Doma | Červené Pečky/Pašinka | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 10:0 (8:0) | 1 |
67. | 02.04.2022 | Krakovany | Doma | Bečváry | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:1 (1:0) | 1 |
68. | 20.08.2022 | Krakovany | Doma | Červené Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra na penalty | 1:2p (0:0) (pen. 3:5) | 1 |
69. | 28.08.2022 | Krakovany | Venku | Štítary | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:3 (0:2) | 1 |
70. | 08.10.2022 | Krakovany | Venku | Cerhenice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:3 (0:3) | 1 |
71. | 15.10.2022 | Krakovany | Doma | Zásmuky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:2 (0:2) | 1 |
72. | 22.10.2022 | Krakovany | Doma | Liblice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:1 (1:0) | 1 |
73. | 30.10.2022 | Krakovany | Venku | Český Brod B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:6 (1:4) | 1 |
74. | 05.11.2022 | Krakovany | Doma | Kouřim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:1 (1:1) | 1 |
75. | 25.03.2023 | Krakovany | Doma | Štítary | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:5 (1:0) | 1 |
76. | 01.04.2023 | Krakovany | Venku | Velký Osek | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra na penalty | 3:2p (0:1) (pen. 6:5) | 1 |
77. | 08.04.2023 | Krakovany | Doma | Ratboř | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:0 (3:0) | 1 |
78. | 22.04.2023 | Krakovany | Doma | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 1:0p (0:0) (pen. 4:3) | 1 |
79. | 29.04.2023 | Krakovany | Venku | Libodřice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 4:1 (2:1) | 1 |
80. | 06.05.2023 | Krakovany | Doma | Cerhenice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 4:3p (2:2) (pen. 4:3) | 1 |
81. | 13.05.2023 | Krakovany | Venku | Zásmuky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 3:4p (1:2) (pen. 5:6) | 1 |
82. | 20.05.2023 | Krakovany | Venku | Liblice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:4 (1:2) | 1 |
83. | 19.08.2023 | Krakovany | Venku | Velký Osek | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:3 (1:0) | 1 |
84. | 26.08.2023 | Krakovany | Doma | Tuchoraz | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 0:1 (0:0) | 1 |
85. | 02.09.2023 | Krakovany | Venku | Cerhenice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:2 (1:0) | 1 |
86. | 09.09.2023 | Krakovany | Doma | Ratboř | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 0:2 (0:2) | 1 |
87. | 17.09.2023 | Krakovany | Venku | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:2 (2:1) | 1 |
88. | 23.09.2023 | Krakovany | Doma | Polepy | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:4 (2:3) | 1 |
89. | 30.09.2023 | Krakovany | Venku | Český Brod B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 7:1 (3:1) | 1 |
90. | 07.10.2023 | Krakovany | Doma | Libodřice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
91. | 14.10.2023 | Krakovany | Venku | Štítary | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 7:1 (2:0) | 1 |
92. | 21.10.2023 | Krakovany | Doma | Zásmuky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 0:8 (0:2) | 1 |
93. | 29.10.2023 | Krakovany | Venku | Kouřim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 5:0 (2:0) | 1 |
94. | 04.11.2023 | Krakovany | Venku | Červené Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 0:2 (0:2) | 1 |
95. | 11.11.2023 | Krakovany | Doma | Nová Ves | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 2:1p (1:1) (pen. 4:3) | 1 |
96. | 24.03.2024 | Krakovany | Venku | Tuchoraz | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 0:2 (0:1) | 1 |
97. | 06.04.2024 | Krakovany | Venku | Ratboř | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:2 (2:2) | 1 |
98. | 13.04.2024 | Krakovany | Doma | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:1 (1:0) | 1 |
99. | 21.04.2024 | Krakovany | Venku | Polepy | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 3:4p (2:3) (pen. 4:5) | 1 |
100. | 27.04.2024 | Krakovany | Doma | Český Brod B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:4 (0:0) | 1 |
101. | 04.05.2024 | Krakovany | Venku | Libodřice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 5:2 (4:0) | 1 |
102. | 11.05.2024 | Krakovany | Doma | Štítary | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:0 (3:0) | 1 |