Radek Ledašil
Statistiky - Celý zápas za klub Kořenice
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.08.2006 | Kořenice | Doma | Nová Ves | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 2:1 | 1 |
2. | 02.09.2006 | Kořenice | Venku | Hradištko I | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 4:2 | 1 |
3. | 16.09.2006 | Kořenice | Venku | Polepy B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 6:0 | 1 |
4. | 23.09.2006 | Kořenice | Doma | Libodřice C | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 4:7 | 1 |
5. | 30.09.2006 | Kořenice | Venku | Sendražice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 2:0 | 1 |
6. | 07.10.2006 | Kořenice | Venku | Štítary | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 3:2 | 1 |
7. | 14.10.2006 | Kořenice | Doma | Nebovidy B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 5:1 | 1 |
8. | 21.10.2006 | Kořenice | Venku | Ratboř B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 5:2 | 1 |
9. | 28.10.2006 | Kořenice | Doma | Křečhoř | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 0:2 | 1 |
10. | 08.04.2007 | Kořenice | Doma | Hradištko I | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 0:3 | 1 |
11. | 14.04.2007 | Kořenice | Venku | Bečváry B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 3:0 | 1 |
12. | 22.04.2007 | Kořenice | Doma | Polepy B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 0:2 | 1 |
13. | 29.04.2007 | Kořenice | Venku | Libodřice C | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 7:2 | 1 |
14. | 06.05.2007 | Kořenice | Doma | Sendražice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 0:4 | 1 |
15. | 13.05.2007 | Kořenice | Doma | Štítary | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 3:0 (2:0) | 1 |
16. | 19.05.2007 | Kořenice | Venku | Nebovidy B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 7:0 | 1 |
17. | 02.06.2007 | Kořenice | Venku | Křečhoř | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 4:1 | 1 |
18. | 16.06.2007 | Kořenice | Venku | Nová Ves | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 7:0 | 1 |
19. | 19.08.2007 | Kořenice | Venku | Ratboř B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 2:1 | 1 |
20. | 26.08.2007 | Kořenice | Doma | Ratenice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 1:3 (0:0) | 1 |
21. | 02.09.2007 | Kořenice | Venku | Nová Ves | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 0:1 (0:0) | 1 |
22. | 09.09.2007 | Kořenice | Doma | Dolní Chvatliny | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 1:0 (0:0) | 1 |
23. | 23.09.2007 | Kořenice | Doma | Bečváry B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 3:0 (3:0) | 1 |
24. | 29.09.2007 | Kořenice | Venku | Nebovidy B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Remíza | 3:3 (0:2) | 1 |
25. | 07.10.2007 | Kořenice | Venku | Štítary | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Remíza | 4:4 (3:1) | 1 |
26. | 14.10.2007 | Kořenice | Doma | Vrbová Lhota B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 6:2 (1:0) | 1 |
27. | 20.10.2007 | Kořenice | Venku | Lošany | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 5:2 (2:1) | 1 |
28. | 28.10.2007 | Kořenice | Doma | Polepy B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 1:2 (0:0) | 1 |
29. | 03.11.2007 | Kořenice | Venku | Svojšice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Remíza | 2:2 (0:2) | 1 |
30. | 29.03.2008 | Kořenice | Doma | Ratboř B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 2:1 (1:1) | 1 |
31. | 05.04.2008 | Kořenice | Venku | Ratenice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Remíza | 3:3 (2:0) | 1 |
32. | 12.04.2008 | Kořenice | Doma | Nová Ves | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 0:1 (0:0) | 1 |
33. | 19.04.2008 | Kořenice | Venku | Dolní Chvatliny | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Remíza | 0:0 (0:0) | 1 |
34. | 27.04.2008 | Kořenice | Doma | Pašinka B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 6:2 (5:1) | 1 |
35. | 04.05.2008 | Kořenice | Venku | Bečváry B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Remíza | 1:1 (1:0) | 1 |
36. | 11.05.2008 | Kořenice | Doma | Nebovidy B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Remíza | 3:3 (2:1) | 1 |
37. | 18.05.2008 | Kořenice | Doma | Štítary | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
38. | 24.05.2008 | Kořenice | Venku | Vrbová Lhota B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 2:4 (0:2) | 1 |
39. | 01.06.2008 | Kořenice | Doma | Lošany | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 2:3 (0:2) | 1 |
40. | 08.06.2008 | Kořenice | Venku | Polepy B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Remíza | 2:2 (1:1) | 1 |
41. | 15.06.2008 | Kořenice | Doma | Svojšice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 4:0 | 1 |
42. | 21.06.2008 | Kořenice | Venku | Cerhenice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 6:2 (4:1) | 1 |
43. | 24.08.2008 | Kořenice | Doma | Bečváry B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Remíza | 2:2 (0:1) | 1 |
44. | 31.08.2008 | Kořenice | Venku | Ratboř B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 0:2 (0:2) | 1 |
45. | 07.09.2008 | Kořenice | Doma | Štítary | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 2:3 (0:2) | 1 |
46. | 11.09.2008 | Kořenice | Venku | Křečhoř | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 2:1 (0:1) | 1 |
47. | 14.09.2008 | Kořenice | Doma | Ratenice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 3:0 (2:0) | 1 |
48. | 21.09.2008 | Kořenice | Venku | Nová Ves | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 3:1 (2:1) | 1 |
49. | 28.09.2008 | Kořenice | Doma | Dolní Chvatliny | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Remíza | 3:3 (0:1) | 1 |
50. | 12.10.2008 | Kořenice | Doma | Pašinka B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 7:4 (5:4) | 1 |
51. | 26.10.2008 | Kořenice | Doma | Svojšice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Remíza | 1:1 (1:0) | 1 |
52. | 02.11.2008 | Kořenice | Venku | Vrbová Lhota B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 0:5 (0:3) | 1 |
53. | 09.11.2008 | Kořenice | Doma | Lošany | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 4:1 (2:0) | 1 |
54. | 24.05.2009 | Kořenice | Doma | Cerhenice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Remíza | 2:2 (1:1) | 1 |
55. | 29.08.2009 | Kořenice | Venku | Nebovidy B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 1:3 (0:2) | 1 |
56. | 19.09.2009 | Kořenice | Venku | Dolní Chvatliny | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 4:5 (0:3) | 1 |
57. | 27.09.2009 | Kořenice | Doma | Plaňany B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Remíza | 2:2 | 1 |
58. | 17.10.2009 | Kořenice | Venku | Křečhoř | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 2:4 | 1 |
59. | 25.10.2009 | Kořenice | Doma | Bečváry B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 4:5 | 1 |
60. | 01.11.2009 | Kořenice | Venku | Ratenice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 1:6 | 1 |
61. | 08.11.2009 | Kořenice | Doma | Nová Ves | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Remíza | 1:1 | 1 |
62. | 04.04.2010 | Kořenice | Doma | Nebovidy B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 5:0 | 1 |
63. | 25.04.2010 | Kořenice | Doma | Dolní Chvatliny | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 2:1 (0:0) | 1 |
64. | 16.05.2010 | Kořenice | Venku | Ratboř B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Remíza | 2:2 | 1 |
65. | 06.06.2010 | Kořenice | Doma | Ratenice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 4:2 | 1 |
66. | 05.09.2010 | Kořenice | Doma | Cerhenice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 8:0 (2:0) | 1 |
67. | 12.09.2010 | Kořenice | Venku | Pašinka | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 1:7 | 1 |
68. | 03.10.2010 | Kořenice | Doma | Nebovidy B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 8:1 (4:1) | 1 |
69. | 09.10.2010 | Kořenice | Venku | Lošany | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 4:5 | 1 |
70. | 17.10.2010 | Kořenice | Doma | Křečhoř | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 7:1 (3:0) | 1 |
71. | 24.10.2010 | Kořenice | Venku | Bečváry B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 3:1 (0:0) | 1 |
72. | 28.10.2010 | Kořenice | Venku | Vrbová Lhota B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 1:6 | 1 |
73. | 31.10.2010 | Kořenice | Doma | Svojšice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 5:2 (2:1) | 1 |
74. | 07.11.2010 | Kořenice | Venku | Ratenice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 0:5 | 1 |
75. | 13.11.2010 | Kořenice | Doma | Ratboř B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 2:3 (1:0) | 1 |
76. | 26.03.2011 | Kořenice | Venku | Dolní Chvatliny | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 0:7 (0:3) | 1 |
77. | 10.04.2011 | Kořenice | Venku | Cerhenice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 2:5 (2:2) | 1 |
78. | 17.04.2011 | Kořenice | Doma | Pašinka | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 5:3 (2:3) | 1 |
79. | 24.04.2011 | Kořenice | Venku | Štítary | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 1:0 (0:0) | 1 |
80. | 07.05.2011 | Kořenice | Venku | Nebovidy B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 1:5 (1:1) | 1 |
81. | 21.05.2011 | Kořenice | Venku | Křečhoř | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 1:5 (0:3) | 1 |
82. | 29.05.2011 | Kořenice | Doma | Bečváry B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 2:3 | 1 |
83. | 04.06.2011 | Kořenice | Venku | Svojšice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 2:6 (1:3) | 1 |
84. | 12.06.2011 | Kořenice | Doma | Ratenice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 7:2 (3:2) | 1 |
85. | 19.06.2011 | Kořenice | Venku | Ratboř B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 3:4 (1:3) | 1 |
86. | 21.08.2011 | Kořenice | Doma | Svojšice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 7:4 (2:2) | 1 |
87. | 27.08.2011 | Kořenice | Venku | Cerhenice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 6:1 (3:0) | 1 |
88. | 04.09.2011 | Kořenice | Doma | Bečváry B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 3:2 (1:1) | 1 |
89. | 10.09.2011 | Kořenice | Venku | Lošany | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 5:1 (3:1) | 1 |
90. | 18.09.2011 | Kořenice | Doma | Ratboř B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 5:2 (3:1) | 1 |
91. | 24.09.2011 | Kořenice | Venku | Křečhoř | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 1:2 (1:1) | 1 |
92. | 08.10.2011 | Kořenice | Venku | Vrbová Lhota B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 0:7 (0:5) | 1 |
93. | 16.10.2011 | Kořenice | Venku | Nebovidy B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 1:8 (1:3) | 1 |
94. | 29.10.2011 | Kořenice | Venku | Pašinka | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 1:6 (0:2) | 1 |
95. | 15.04.2012 | Kořenice | Venku | Ratboř B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 8:1 (4:1) | 1 |
96. | 22.04.2012 | Kořenice | Doma | Křečhoř | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 3:1 (1:1) | 1 |
97. | 06.05.2012 | Kořenice | Doma | Vrbová Lhota B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 8:1 (4:0) | 1 |
98. | 19.05.2012 | Kořenice | Venku | Nová Ves | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Remíza | 1:1 (0:1) | 1 |
99. | 27.05.2012 | Kořenice | Doma | Pašinka | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 4:2 (3:1) | 1 |
100. | 02.06.2012 | Kořenice | Venku | Svojšice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 2:6 (1:2) | 1 |
101. | 10.06.2012 | Kořenice | Doma | Cerhenice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 4:1 (4:0) | 1 |
102. | 16.06.2012 | Kořenice | Venku | Bečváry B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 0:3 (0:0) | 1 |
103. | 26.08.2012 | Kořenice | Doma | Starý Kolín | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 1:4 (1:3) | 1 |
104. | 01.09.2012 | Kořenice | Venku | Volárna | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 9:1 (5:1) | 1 |
105. | 09.09.2012 | Kořenice | Doma | Velim B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 5:0 (1:0) | 1 |
106. | 16.09.2012 | Kořenice | Venku | Nebovidy | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 9:0 (3:0) | 1 |
107. | 23.09.2012 | Kořenice | Doma | Jestřabí Lhota B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 7:0 (3:0) | 1 |
108. | 29.09.2012 | Kořenice | Venku | Krakovany | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 7:0 (3:0) | 1 |
109. | 07.10.2012 | Kořenice | Doma | Ovčáry | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 5:2 (3:1) | 1 |
110. | 14.10.2012 | Kořenice | Doma | Sendražice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 1:7 (0:4) | 1 |
111. | 20.10.2012 | Kořenice | Venku | Vrbová Lhota | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 0:1 (0:1) | 1 |
112. | 28.10.2012 | Kořenice | Doma | Veletov | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 1:7 (1:3) | 1 |
113. | 03.11.2012 | Kořenice | Venku | Hradištko I | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Remíza | 2:2 (1:1) | 1 |
114. | 18.11.2012 | Kořenice | Venku | Veltruby | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 6:0 (3:0) | 1 |
115. | 31.03.2013 | Kořenice | Doma | Volárna | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 1:7 (1:3) | 1 |
116. | 06.04.2013 | Kořenice | Venku | Velim B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 6:2 (4:2) | 1 |
117. | 14.04.2013 | Kořenice | Doma | Nebovidy | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 2:5 (1:2) | 1 |
118. | 21.04.2013 | Kořenice | Venku | Jestřabí Lhota B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 8:1 (2:1) | 1 |
119. | 28.04.2013 | Kořenice | Doma | Krakovany | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 1:7 (0:4) | 1 |
120. | 12.05.2013 | Kořenice | Venku | Sendražice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 7:0 (3:0) | 1 |
121. | 19.05.2013 | Kořenice | Doma | Vrbová Lhota | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 2:4 (1:2) | 1 |
122. | 26.05.2013 | Kořenice | Venku | Veletov | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 3:1 (2:1) | 1 |
123. | 09.06.2013 | Kořenice | Venku | Týnec nad Labem B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 6:1 (3:1) | 1 |
124. | 16.06.2013 | Kořenice | Doma | Veltruby | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 2:1 (1:1) | 1 |
125. | 25.08.2013 | Kořenice | Venku | Ovčáry B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 0:3 (0:1) | 1 |
126. | 01.09.2013 | Kořenice | Doma | Býchory B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra na penalty | 3:2p (1:1) (pen. 4:3) | 1 |
127. | 08.09.2013 | Kořenice | Doma | Konárovice B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 2:1 (0:1) | 1 |
128. | 15.09.2013 | Kořenice | Venku | Radovesnice II | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 1:0 (0:0) | 1 |
129. | 22.09.2013 | Kořenice | Doma | Velký Osek B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra na penalty | 3:2p (2:1) (pen. 4:3) | 1 |
130. | 28.09.2013 | Kořenice | Venku | Tři Dvory B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 1:3 (1:2) | 1 |
131. | 06.10.2013 | Kořenice | Doma | Ohaře | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra na penalty | 2:1p (1:1) (pen. 4:2) | 1 |
132. | 12.10.2013 | Kořenice | Venku | Žiželice nad Cidlinou | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 1:3 (1:1) | 1 |
133. | 20.10.2013 | Kořenice | Doma | Krakovany B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
134. | 26.10.2013 | Kořenice | Venku | Němčice | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 1:4 (1:3) | 1 |
135. | 03.11.2013 | Kořenice | Doma | Bělušice | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 4:2 (4:0) | 1 |
136. | 06.04.2014 | Kořenice | Venku | Konárovice B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 0:5 (0:2) | 1 |
137. | 13.04.2014 | Kořenice | Doma | Radovesnice II | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 3:2 (1:1) | 1 |
138. | 20.04.2014 | Kořenice | Venku | Velký Osek B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 1:3 (0:2) | 1 |
139. | 27.04.2014 | Kořenice | Doma | Tři Dvory B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 6:1 (3:1) | 1 |
140. | 04.05.2014 | Kořenice | Venku | Ohaře | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 0:2 (0:0) | 1 |
141. | 11.05.2014 | Kořenice | Doma | Žiželice nad Cidlinou | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra na penalty | 2:1p (1:0) | 1 |
142. | 18.05.2014 | Kořenice | Venku | Krakovany B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 0:4 (0:2) | 1 |
143. | 25.05.2014 | Kořenice | Doma | Němčice | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 6:0 (4:0) | 1 |
144. | 24.08.2014 | Kořenice | Doma | Tuchoraz B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 3:1 (0:1) | 1 |
145. | 30.08.2014 | Kořenice | Venku | Cerhenice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 8:0 (4:0) | 1 |
146. | 07.09.2014 | Kořenice | Doma | Rostoklaty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 0:1 (0:1) | 1 |
147. | 14.09.2014 | Kořenice | Venku | Tuklaty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 5:0 (2:0) | 1 |
148. | 21.09.2014 | Kořenice | Doma | Velim B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 1:3 (0:1) | 1 |
149. | 28.09.2014 | Kořenice | Venku | Liblice B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 3:1 (1:1) | 1 |
150. | 05.10.2014 | Kořenice | Doma | Červené Pečky B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 0:9 (0:6) | 1 |
151. | 12.10.2014 | Kořenice | Doma | Pečky B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 3:9 (1:5) | 1 |
152. | 18.10.2014 | Kořenice | Venku | Sendražice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 6:1 (3:0) | 1 |
153. | 26.10.2014 | Kořenice | Doma | Ždánice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 1:7 (0:4) | 1 |
154. | 02.11.2014 | Kořenice | Venku | Český Brod B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 11:1 (6:1) | 1 |
155. | 09.11.2014 | Kořenice | Doma | Kozojedy | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 0:2 (0:1) | 1 |
156. | 15.11.2014 | Kořenice | Venku | Vrbová Lhota | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 8:2 (4:2) | 1 |
157. | 21.03.2015 | Kořenice | Venku | Tuchoraz B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
158. | 29.03.2015 | Kořenice | Doma | Cerhenice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 1:2 (0:1) | 1 |
159. | 04.04.2015 | Kořenice | Venku | Rostoklaty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra na penalty | 2:1p (0:1) | 1 |
160. | 12.04.2015 | Kořenice | Doma | Tuklaty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 0:3 (0:1) | 1 |
161. | 18.04.2015 | Kořenice | Venku | Velim B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 5:2 (2:1) | 1 |
162. | 26.04.2015 | Kořenice | Doma | Liblice B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 1:2 (1:2) | 1 |
163. | 03.05.2015 | Kořenice | Venku | Červené Pečky B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 7:1 (4:0) | 1 |
164. | 10.05.2015 | Kořenice | Venku | Pečky B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 6:0 (3:0) | 1 |
165. | 17.05.2015 | Kořenice | Doma | Sendražice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 0:7 (0:1) | 1 |
166. | 23.05.2015 | Kořenice | Venku | Ždánice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 12:0 (5:0) | 1 |
167. | 31.05.2015 | Kořenice | Doma | Český Brod B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 1:11 (0:4) | 1 |
168. | 06.06.2015 | Kořenice | Venku | Kozojedy | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 6:2 | 1 |
169. | 14.06.2015 | Kořenice | Doma | Vrbová Lhota | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 1:9 (0:3) | 1 |
170. | 22.08.2015 | Kořenice | Venku | Dolní Chvatliny | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 1:2 (0:1) | 1 |
171. | 30.08.2015 | Kořenice | Doma | Hradištko I B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 2:3 (1:2) | 1 |
172. | 06.09.2015 | Kořenice | Venku | Libodřice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra na penalty | 3:4p (2:1) | 1 |
173. | 20.09.2015 | Kořenice | Doma | Cerhenice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
174. | 11.10.2015 | Kořenice | Venku | Velký Osek B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 4:1 (2:1) | 1 |
175. | 04.06.2016 | Kořenice | Venku | Svojšice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 0:6 (0:3) | 1 |
176. | 12.06.2016 | Kořenice | Doma | Dolní Chvatliny | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 9:3 (3:0) | 1 |
177. | 28.08.2016 | Kořenice | Venku | Býchory B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 8:0 (6:0) | 1 |
178. | 04.09.2016 | Kořenice | Venku | Hradištko I B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 1:4 (1:3) | 1 |
179. | 17.09.2016 | Kořenice | Venku | Tři Dvory B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 5:1 (1:0) | 1 |
180. | 25.09.2016 | Kořenice | Doma | Ohaře | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 4:1 (4:0) | 1 |
181. | 26.03.2017 | Kořenice | Doma | Býchory B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 1:2 (0:0) | 1 |
182. | 02.04.2017 | Kořenice | Doma | Hradištko I B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 5:1 (2:1) | 1 |
183. | 08.04.2017 | Kořenice | Venku | Hradčany | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 0:5 (0:3) | 1 |
184. | 16.04.2017 | Kořenice | Doma | Tři Dvory B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 1:2 (0:0) | 1 |
185. | 23.04.2017 | Kořenice | Venku | Ohaře | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 1:3 (0:0) | 1 |
186. | 30.04.2017 | Kořenice | Doma | Velký Osek B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 5:2 (2:1) | 1 |
187. | 06.05.2017 | Kořenice | Venku | Ovčáry | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 3:1 (1:1) | 1 |
188. | 14.05.2017 | Kořenice | Doma | Bělušice | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 1:0 (1:0) | 1 |
189. | 21.05.2017 | Kořenice | Venku | Týnec nad Labem B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 3:1 (2:0) | 1 |
190. | 28.05.2017 | Kořenice | Doma | Konárovice B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 6:1 (3:0) | 1 |
191. | 11.06.2017 | Kořenice | Doma | Radovesnice II | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 2:4 (2:2) | 1 |
192. | 27.08.2017 | Kořenice | Doma | Horní Kruty | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra na penalty | 4:3p (2:3) (pen. 5:3) | 1 |
193. | 16.03.2019 | Kořenice | Venku | Vrbová Lhota | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra na penalty | 2:1p (1:0) (pen. 4:2) | 1 |
194. | 12.05.2019 | Kořenice | Venku | Polepy | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 5:3 (2:3) | 1 |
195. | 09.06.2019 | Kořenice | Venku | Cerhenice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 0:2 (0:1) | 1 |
196. | 01.09.2019 | Kořenice | Venku | Tuklaty B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 7:2 (5:1) | 1 |
197. | 06.10.2019 | Kořenice | Venku | Libodřice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 6:1 (4:0) | 1 |