Jiří Oberreiter
Statistiky - Zápasy
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 17.06.2007 | Krakovany | Doma | Kouřim | Starší žáci U15 | Finále OP | Výhra | 3:1 (3:0) | 1 |
2. | 21.06.2007 | Krakovany | Venku | Kouřim | Starší žáci U15 | Finále OP | Výhra | 2:3 (1:0) | 1 |
3. | 13.04.2008 | Krakovany | Venku | Červené Pečky | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor B | Remíza | 3:3 (0:1) | 1 |
4. | 26.04.2008 | Krakovany | Venku | Polepy | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor B | Prohra | 5:4 | 1 |
5. | 11.05.2008 | Krakovany | Doma | Tři Dvory | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor B | Výhra | 3:0 kont. | 1 |
6. | 18.05.2008 | Krakovany | Venku | Nová Ves | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor B | Výhra | 0:1 | 1 |
7. | 25.05.2008 | Krakovany | Doma | Ovčáry | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor B | Prohra | 2:8 (2:3) | 1 |
8. | 31.05.2008 | Krakovany | Venku | Velký Osek | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor B | Prohra | 6:1 (5:0) | 1 |
9. | 08.06.2008 | Krakovany | Doma | Jestřabí Lhota | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor B | Prohra | 2:3 (0:0) | 1 |
10. | 15.06.2008 | Krakovany | Venku | Žiželice nad Cidlinou | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor B | Výhra | 1:3 (0:0) | 1 |
11. | 31.08.2008 | Krakovany | Doma | Radovesnice II | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor B | Výhra | 12:2 (9:1) | 1 |
12. | 07.09.2008 | Krakovany | Venku | Týnec nad Labem | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor B | Výhra | 1:2 (1:1) | 1 |
13. | 14.09.2008 | Krakovany | Doma | Konárovice | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor B | Výhra | 10:0 (5:0) | 1 |
14. | 20.09.2008 | Krakovany | Venku | Sendražice | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor B | Prohra | 2:1 (0:0) | 1 |
15. | 28.09.2008 | Krakovany | Doma | Zásmuky | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor B | Výhra | 3:1 (1:1) | 1 |
16. | 05.10.2008 | Krakovany | Venku | Jestřabí Lhota | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor B | Výhra | 3:5 | 1 |
17. | 12.10.2008 | Krakovany | Venku | Žiželice nad Cidlinou | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor B | Výhra | 3:6 (1:3) | 1 |
18. | 26.10.2008 | Krakovany | Venku | Červené Pečky | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor B | Prohra | 5:0 (3:0) | 1 |
19. | 02.11.2008 | Krakovany | Doma | Polepy | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor B | Prohra | 0:1 (0:0) | 1 |
20. | 05.04.2009 | Krakovany | Venku | Radovesnice II | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor B | Výhra | 1:3 (0:2) | 1 |
21. | 12.04.2009 | Krakovany | Doma | Týnec nad Labem | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor B | Prohra | 0:9 (0:4) | 1 |
22. | 19.04.2009 | Krakovany | Venku | Konárovice | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor B | Výhra | 0:3 | 1 |
23. | 03.05.2009 | Krakovany | Venku | Zásmuky | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor B | Výhra | 1:4 (1:0) | 1 |
24. | 10.05.2009 | Krakovany | Doma | Jestřabí Lhota | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor B | Výhra | 8:2 | 1 |
25. | 17.05.2009 | Krakovany | Doma | Žiželice nad Cidlinou | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor B | Výhra | 6:1 (3:1) | 1 |
26. | 31.05.2009 | Krakovany | Doma | Červené Pečky | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor B | Prohra | 3:7 | 1 |
27. | 06.06.2009 | Krakovany | Venku | Polepy | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor B | Prohra | 8:0 (6:0) | 1 |
28. | 06.09.2009 | Krakovany | Venku | Radovesnice II | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:3 (2:2) | 1 |
29. | 13.09.2009 | Krakovany | Doma | Radim | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:3 (0:2) | 1 |
30. | 19.09.2009 | Krakovany | Venku | Sendražice | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:1 (1:1) | 1 |
31. | 27.09.2009 | Krakovany | Doma | Zásmuky | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:2 (2:0) | 1 |
32. | 03.10.2009 | Krakovany | Venku | Tuchoraz | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 4:1 (1:0) | 1 |
33. | 10.10.2009 | Krakovany | Venku | Týnec nad Labem | Starší žáci U15 | Okresní soutěž B | Prohra | 3:1 (0:1) | 1 |
34. | 11.10.2009 | Krakovany | Venku | Červené Pečky | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:4 | 1 |
35. | 18.10.2009 | Krakovany | Doma | Bečváry | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 8:1 (2:0) | 1 |
36. | 25.10.2009 | Krakovany | Venku | Týnec nad Labem | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 5:1 (1:0) | 1 |
37. | 01.11.2009 | Krakovany | Doma | Žiželice nad Cidlinou | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 13:0 (5:0) | 1 |
38. | 08.11.2009 | Krakovany | Venku | Břežany II | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:0 (0:0) | 1 |
39. | 15.11.2009 | Krakovany | Doma | Jestřabí Lhota | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:3 (3:0) | 1 |
40. | 11.04.2010 | Krakovany | Doma | Radovesnice II | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:3 (0:2) | 1 |
41. | 17.04.2010 | Krakovany | Venku | Radim | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 7:0 | 1 |
42. | 25.04.2010 | Krakovany | Doma | Sendražice | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:2 (0:0) | 1 |
43. | 01.05.2010 | Krakovany B | Venku | Němčice | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 1:4 (1:2) | 1 |
44. | 02.05.2010 | Krakovany | Venku | Zásmuky | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 4:1 (2:1) | 1 |
45. | 16.05.2010 | Krakovany | Doma | Červené Pečky | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:7 | 1 |
46. | 05.06.2010 | Krakovany B | Venku | Žiželice nad Cidlinou | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Remíza | 2:2 (2:2) | 1 |
47. | 06.06.2010 | Krakovany | Venku | Žiželice nad Cidlinou | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 0:5 (0:2) | 1 |
48. | 20.06.2010 | Krakovany | Venku | Jestřabí Lhota | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:4 | 1 |
49. | 05.09.2010 | Krakovany | Doma | Bečváry | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 8:2 (2:0) | 1 |
50. | 12.09.2010 | Krakovany | Venku | Zásmuky | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 6:1 | 1 |
51. | 26.09.2010 | Krakovany | Doma | Sendražice | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 11:0 (7:0) | 1 |
52. | 16.10.2010 | Krakovany | Venku | Velim B | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Remíza | 3:3 (1:3) | 1 |
53. | 09.04.2011 | Krakovany B | Venku | Tři Dvory B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 2:1 | 1 |
54. | 17.04.2011 | Krakovany B | Doma | Konárovice B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 4:0 | 1 |
55. | 24.04.2011 | Krakovany B | Venku | Býchory B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Remíza | 1:1 (0:0) | 1 |
56. | 24.04.2011 | Krakovany | Venku | Břežany II | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:3 (2:2) | 1 |
57. | 30.04.2011 | Krakovany B | Venku | Němčice | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 3:5 (2:2) | 1 |
58. | 30.04.2011 | Krakovany | Venku | Sendražice | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:5 (1:2) | 1 |
59. | 08.05.2011 | Krakovany B | Doma | Ovčáry B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 2:0 | 1 |
60. | 08.05.2011 | Krakovany | Doma | Ovčáry | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:3 (2:2) | 1 |
61. | 14.05.2011 | Krakovany B | Venku | Sendražice | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 4:0 (1:0) | 1 |
62. | 22.05.2011 | Krakovany | Doma | Velim B | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:3 | 1 |
63. | 22.05.2011 | Krakovany B | Doma | Velký Osek B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 5:0 (4:0) | 1 |
64. | 28.05.2011 | Krakovany | Venku | Jestřabí Lhota | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 4:1 (0:0) | 1 |
65. | 05.06.2011 | Krakovany B | Doma | Bělušice | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 2:0 (2:0) | 1 |
66. | 05.06.2011 | Krakovany | Doma | Týnec nad Labem | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 5:4 | 1 |
67. | 18.06.2011 | Krakovany | Venku | Velký Osek | Starší dorost U19 | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:4 (1:2) | 1 |
68. | 20.08.2011 | Krakovany B | Venku | Tři Dvory B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 4:2 (2:1) | 1 |
69. | 21.08.2011 | Krakovany | Venku | Vrbová Lhota | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 3:2 (2:1) | 1 |
70. | 27.08.2011 | Krakovany | Doma | Ovčáry | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 1:3 | 1 |
71. | 28.08.2011 | Krakovany B | Doma | Velký Osek B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 7:0 (4:0) | 1 |
72. | 04.09.2011 | Krakovany | Venku | Týnec nad Labem B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:2 (1:1) | 1 |
73. | 10.09.2011 | Krakovany | Doma | Nebovidy | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 3:1 (1:1) | 1 |
74. | 11.09.2011 | Krakovany B | Doma | Ohaře | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 7:1 (3:0) | 1 |
75. | 17.09.2011 | Krakovany | Venku | Veltruby | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 0:1 (0:1) | 1 |
76. | 24.09.2011 | Krakovany | Doma | Sendražice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 3:1 (1:0) | 1 |
77. | 25.09.2011 | Krakovany B | Doma | Němčice | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 4:1 | 1 |
78. | 02.10.2011 | Krakovany B | Doma | Bělušice | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 3:1 (1:1) | 1 |
79. | 09.10.2011 | Krakovany B | Venku | Konárovice B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 2:0 | 1 |
80. | 09.10.2011 | Krakovany | Venku | Červené Pečky B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Remíza | 1:1 (1:1) | 1 |
81. | 15.10.2011 | Krakovany | Doma | Dolní Chvatliny | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 4:1 (4:0) | 1 |
82. | 29.10.2011 | Krakovany | Doma | Veletov | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:0 (0:0) | 1 |
83. | 08.04.2012 | Krakovany | Venku | Nebovidy | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 3:1 (2:0) | 1 |
84. | 15.04.2012 | Krakovany B | Doma | Žiželice nad Cidlinou | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 2:6 (1:3) | 1 |
85. | 29.04.2012 | Krakovany B | Venku | Bělušice | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 3:0 (2:0) | 1 |
86. | 06.05.2012 | Krakovany B | Doma | Konárovice B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 4:1 | 1 |
87. | 13.05.2012 | Krakovany B | Venku | Radovesnice II | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Remíza | 1:1 (1:1) | 1 |
88. | 20.05.2012 | Krakovany B | Doma | Býchory B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 3:0 | 1 |
89. | 26.05.2012 | Krakovany B | Venku | Jestřabí Lhota B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 3:2 (0:0) | 1 |
90. | 03.06.2012 | Krakovany B | Doma | Tři Dvory B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 4:2 | 1 |
91. | 17.06.2012 | Krakovany B | Doma | Ovčáry B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 9:2 | 1 |
92. | 22.09.2012 | Krakovany | Doma | Ovčáry | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 7:1 (4:0) | 1 |
93. | 24.08.2013 | Jestřabí Lhota | Doma | Týnec nad Labem | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:3 (0:2) | 1 |
94. | 01.09.2013 | Jestřabí Lhota | Venku | Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
95. | 07.09.2013 | Jestřabí Lhota | Doma | Libodřice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 0:1 (0:1) | 1 |
96. | 14.09.2013 | Jestřabí Lhota | Doma | Radim B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:0 (0:0) | 1 |
97. | 22.09.2013 | Jestřabí Lhota | Venku | Sparta Kolín B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra na penalty | 1:0p (0:0) (pen. 4:3) | 1 |
98. | 28.09.2013 | Jestřabí Lhota | Doma | Kouřim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:3 (1:0) | 1 |
99. | 05.10.2013 | Jestřabí Lhota | Venku | Bečváry | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 4:0 (3:0) | 1 |
100. | 12.10.2013 | Jestřabí Lhota | Doma | Třebovle | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:1 (1:1) | 1 |
101. | 26.04.2014 | Krakovany B | Venku | Němčice | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 0:5 (0:3) | 1 |
102. | 04.05.2014 | Krakovany B | Doma | Bělušice | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra na penalty | 2:3p (1:1) (pen. 4:5) | 1 |
103. | 11.05.2014 | Krakovany B | Venku | Ovčáry B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 1:5 (0:1) | 1 |
104. | 15.06.2014 | Krakovany B | Doma | Tři Dvory B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 4:2 (2:1) | 1 |
105. | 23.08.2014 | Krakovany | Doma | Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:1 (2:1) | 1 |
106. | 31.08.2014 | Krakovany B | Venku | Týnec nad Labem B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 3:2 (1:1) | 1 |
107. | 01.04.2018 | Krakovany B | Doma | Ovčáry | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 1:6 (0:3) | 1 |
108. | 02.09.2018 | Krakovany B | Doma | Velký Osek B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 6:0 (2:0) | 1 |
109. | 09.09.2018 | Krakovany B | Venku | Týnec nad Labem B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 1:6 (1:4) | 1 |
110. | 29.09.2018 | Krakovany | Doma | Český Brod C | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:0 (2:0) | 1 |
111. | 30.09.2018 | Krakovany B | Doma | Hradčany | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 6:0 (1:0) | 1 |
112. | 09.06.2019 | Krakovany | Venku | Kouřim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:5 (0:2) | 1 |
113. | 08.09.2019 | Suchdol | Doma | Slovan Poděbrady | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 1:4 (1:1) | 1 |
114. | 20.10.2019 | Suchdol | Doma | Býchory | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 3:1 (1:0) | 1 |
115. | 20.08.2022 | Krakovany | Doma | Červené Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra na penalty | 1:2p (0:0) (pen. 3:5) | 1 |
116. | 28.08.2022 | Krakovany | Venku | Štítary | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:3 (0:2) | 1 |
117. | 03.09.2022 | Krakovany | Doma | Velký Osek | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:0 (2:0) | 1 |
118. | 10.09.2022 | Krakovany | Venku | Ratboř | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 0:2 (0:1) | 1 |
119. | 25.09.2022 | Krakovany | Venku | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
120. | 01.10.2022 | Krakovany | Doma | Libodřice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:1 (0:1) | 1 |
121. | 08.10.2022 | Krakovany | Venku | Cerhenice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:3 (0:3) | 1 |
122. | 22.10.2022 | Krakovany | Doma | Liblice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:1 (1:0) | 1 |
123. | 30.10.2022 | Krakovany | Venku | Český Brod B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:6 (1:4) | 1 |
124. | 05.11.2022 | Krakovany | Doma | Kouřim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:1 (1:1) | 1 |
125. | 12.11.2022 | Krakovany | Venku | Tuchoraz | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 5:0 (3:0) | 1 |
126. | 25.03.2023 | Krakovany | Doma | Štítary | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:5 (1:0) | 1 |
127. | 01.04.2023 | Krakovany | Venku | Velký Osek | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra na penalty | 3:2p (0:1) (pen. 6:5) | 1 |
128. | 08.04.2023 | Krakovany | Doma | Ratboř | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:0 (3:0) | 1 |
129. | 15.04.2023 | Krakovany | Venku | Jestřabí Lhota | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 5:0 (1:0) | 1 |
130. | 22.04.2023 | Krakovany | Doma | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 1:0p (0:0) (pen. 4:3) | 1 |
131. | 29.04.2023 | Krakovany | Venku | Libodřice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 4:1 (2:1) | 1 |
132. | 06.05.2023 | Krakovany | Doma | Cerhenice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 4:3p (2:2) (pen. 4:3) | 1 |
133. | 13.05.2023 | Krakovany | Venku | Zásmuky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 3:4p (1:2) (pen. 5:6) | 1 |
134. | 20.05.2023 | Krakovany | Venku | Liblice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:4 (1:2) | 1 |
135. | 10.09.2023 | Býchory | Doma | Velim B | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 4:7 (2:4) | 1 |
136. | 17.09.2023 | Býchory | Venku | Pečky | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 3:2 (0:2) | 1 |
137. | 24.09.2023 | Býchory | Doma | Semice | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 2:4 (1:4) | 1 |
138. | 30.09.2023 | Býchory | Venku | Sadská | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 0:2 (0:1) | 1 |
139. | 08.10.2023 | Býchory | Doma | Městec Králové | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 0:6 (0:2) | 1 |
140. | 15.10.2023 | Býchory | Venku | Vykáň | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
141. | 21.10.2023 | Býchory | Venku | Rožďalovice | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 4:2 (2:0) | 1 |
142. | 29.10.2023 | Býchory | Doma | Pátek | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 1:6 (0:3) | 1 |
143. | 05.11.2023 | Býchory | Venku | Plaňany | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 1:2 (1:1) | 1 |
144. | 12.11.2023 | Býchory | Doma | Jestřabí Lhota | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 0:1 (0:0) | 1 |