Martin Čapek
Statistiky - Zápasy
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 26.08.2006 | Zásmuky | Venku | Radim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:4 | 1 |
2. | 07.10.2006 | Zásmuky | Venku | Liblice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:2 | 1 |
3. | 21.10.2006 | Zásmuky | Doma | Plaňany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 5:2 | 1 |
4. | 31.03.2007 | Zásmuky | Doma | Radim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:0 (2:0) | 1 |
5. | 14.04.2007 | Zásmuky | Doma | Červené Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:0 | 1 |
6. | 28.04.2007 | Zásmuky | Doma | Konárovice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:1 (1:1) | 1 |
7. | 22.09.2007 | Zásmuky | Venku | Nespeky | Dospělí | 1. B třída D | Prohra | 4:3 (3:1) | 1 |
8. | 12.04.2008 | Zásmuky | Doma | Suchdol | Dospělí | 1. B třída D | Výhra | 4:0 (3:0) | 1 |
9. | 15.06.2008 | Zásmuky B | Doma | Tismice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 4:2 | 1 |
10. | 10.08.2008 | Zásmuky | Venku | Kouřim | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Remíza | 1:1 (0:0) | 1 |
11. | 16.08.2008 | Zásmuky | Doma | Mnichovo Hradiště | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 2:0 (0:0) | 1 |
12. | 30.08.2008 | Zásmuky | Doma | Čáslav B | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Remíza | 1:1 (0:1) | 1 |
13. | 06.09.2008 | Zásmuky | Venku | Poděbrady | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 0:3 (0:1) | 1 |
14. | 10.09.2008 | Zásmuky B | Doma | Liblice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 4:1 (4:0) | 1 |
15. | 14.09.2008 | Zásmuky | Venku | Rožďalovice | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 0:2 (0:0) | 1 |
16. | 20.09.2008 | Zásmuky | Doma | Sokoleč | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 3:1 (2:0) | 1 |
17. | 28.09.2008 | Zásmuky | Venku | Zeleneč | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 5:1 (2:0) | 1 |
18. | 04.10.2008 | Zásmuky | Doma | Čejetice | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 3:0 (0:0) | 1 |
19. | 12.10.2008 | Zásmuky | Venku | Neratovice | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Remíza | 1:1 (1:1) | 1 |
20. | 18.10.2008 | Zásmuky | Doma | Uhlířské Janovice | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 4:1 (2:1) | 1 |
21. | 25.10.2008 | Zásmuky | Venku | Brandýs nad Labem | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 7:0 (1:0) | 1 |
22. | 01.11.2008 | Zásmuky | Doma | Polepy | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Remíza | 2:2 (1:2) | 1 |
23. | 08.11.2008 | Zásmuky | Venku | Chocerady | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 3:5 (0:1) | 1 |
24. | 15.11.2008 | Zásmuky | Doma | Kutná Hora | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 6:2 (2:0) | 1 |
25. | 13.06.2009 | Zásmuky | Doma | Chocerady | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 3:2 (2:0) | 1 |
26. | 20.06.2009 | Zásmuky | Venku | Kutná Hora | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 2:1 (0:1) | 1 |
27. | 09.08.2009 | Zásmuky | Venku | Rožďalovice | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 1:0 (1:0) | 1 |
28. | 16.08.2009 | Zásmuky | Venku | Červené Pečky | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 1:0 (1:0) | 1 |
29. | 22.08.2009 | Zásmuky | Doma | Pyšely | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 2:1 (0:1) | 1 |
30. | 30.08.2009 | Zásmuky | Venku | Zeleneč | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 3:1 (2:1) | 1 |
31. | 05.09.2009 | Zásmuky | Doma | Bakov nad Jizerou | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 5:2 (2:1) | 1 |
32. | 12.09.2009 | Zásmuky | Venku | Týnec nad Sázavou | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 0:5 (0:0) | 1 |
33. | 19.09.2009 | Zásmuky | Doma | Jílové | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 3:0 (2:0) | 1 |
34. | 26.09.2009 | Zásmuky | Venku | Rejšice | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Remíza | 2:2 (0:0) | 1 |
35. | 03.10.2009 | Zásmuky | Doma | Mnichovo Hradiště | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Remíza | 2:2 (0:0) | 1 |
36. | 10.10.2009 | Zásmuky | Venku | Brandýs-Boleslav B | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
37. | 17.10.2009 | Zásmuky | Doma | Poděbrady | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 3:1 (2:0) | 1 |
38. | 24.10.2009 | Zásmuky | Venku | Uhlířské Janovice | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 2:3 (1:0) | 1 |
39. | 31.10.2009 | Zásmuky | Doma | Čáslav B | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 0:1 (0:0) | 1 |
40. | 08.11.2009 | Zásmuky | Venku | Kutná Hora | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 4:0 (0:0) | 1 |
41. | 14.11.2009 | Zásmuky | Doma | Kouřim | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 1:3 (0:2) | 1 |
42. | 20.03.2010 | Zásmuky | Doma | Červené Pečky | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 1:3 (1:0) | 1 |
43. | 27.03.2010 | Zásmuky | Venku | Pyšely | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Remíza | 1:1 (1:1) | 1 |
44. | 03.04.2010 | Zásmuky | Doma | Zeleneč | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 2:0 (0:0) | 1 |
45. | 10.04.2010 | Zásmuky | Venku | Bakov nad Jizerou | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 0:2 (0:2) | 1 |
46. | 17.04.2010 | Zásmuky | Doma | Týnec nad Sázavou | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
47. | 24.04.2010 | Zásmuky | Venku | Jílové | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 0:3 (0:1) | 1 |
48. | 01.05.2010 | Zásmuky | Doma | Rejšice | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 1:0 (0:0) | 1 |
49. | 09.05.2010 | Zásmuky | Venku | Mnichovo Hradiště | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 1:0 (0:0) | 1 |
50. | 15.05.2010 | Zásmuky | Doma | Brandýs-Boleslav B | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 3:2 (2:1) | 1 |
51. | 22.05.2010 | Zásmuky | Venku | Poděbrady | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 1:3 (1:1) | 1 |
52. | 26.05.2010 | Zásmuky | Doma | Rožďalovice | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Výhra | 6:0 (2:0) | 1 |
53. | 29.05.2010 | Zásmuky | Doma | Uhlířské Janovice | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 0:1 (0:0) | 1 |
54. | 06.06.2010 | Zásmuky | Venku | Čáslav B | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 1:0 (0:0) | 1 |
55. | 12.06.2010 | Zásmuky | Doma | Kutná Hora | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Remíza | 1:1 (1:1) | 1 |
56. | 19.06.2010 | Zásmuky | Venku | Kouřim | Dospělí | 1. A třída B | Prohra | 6:1 (4:1) | 1 |
57. | 27.05.2017 | Zásmuky B | Venku | Kozojedy | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 5:2 (4:0) | 1 |
58. | 10.09.2017 | Zásmuky | Doma | Kšely | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 6:0 (0:0) | 1 |
59. | 01.10.2017 | Zásmuky | Doma | Kouřim B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 4:5 (3:1) | 1 |
60. | 12.11.2017 | Zásmuky | Doma | Liblice B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 3:1 (2:1) | 1 |
61. | 19.11.2017 | Zásmuky | Venku | Tismice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 3:2 (2:0) | 1 |
62. | 14.09.2019 | Zásmuky | Doma | Chotutice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 10:0 (4:0) | 1 |
63. | 28.09.2019 | Zásmuky | Doma | Český Brod C | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 1:3 (0:2) | 1 |
64. | 06.10.2019 | Zásmuky | Venku | Tismice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 6:5 (5:0) | 1 |
65. | 12.10.2019 | Zásmuky | Doma | Kozojedy | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 5:0 (3:0) | 1 |
66. | 19.10.2019 | Zásmuky | Venku | Pečky B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 5:4 (2:2) | 1 |
67. | 26.10.2019 | Zásmuky | Doma | Dobřichov | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 3:1 (2:0) | 1 |
68. | 02.11.2019 | Zásmuky | Venku | Svojšice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra na penalty | 2:3p (1:1) (pen. 4:5) | 1 |
69. | 09.11.2019 | Zásmuky | Doma | Radim | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
70. | 22.08.2020 | Zásmuky | Doma | Liblice B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 4:2 (2:1) | 1 |
71. | 23.08.2020 | Zásmuky B | Doma | Ždánice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 5:0 (2:0) | 1 |
72. | 06.09.2020 | Zásmuky B | Venku | Lošany | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 2:9 (1:5) | 1 |
73. | 12.09.2020 | Zásmuky | Doma | Radim | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 7:1 (5:0) | 1 |
74. | 13.09.2020 | Zásmuky B | Doma | Nučice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 8:0 (5:0) | 1 |
75. | 26.09.2020 | Zásmuky | Doma | Svojšice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 14:0 (6:0) | 1 |
76. | 27.09.2020 | Zásmuky B | Doma | Tuklaty B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 6:1 (2:0) | 1 |
77. | 04.10.2020 | Zásmuky B | Venku | Kořenice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 2:9 (1:5) | 1 |
78. | 20.08.2022 | Zásmuky | Venku | Jestřabí Lhota | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:3 (1:0) | 1 |
79. | 04.09.2022 | Zásmuky | Venku | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 3:4p (2:1) (pen. 1:4) | 1 |
80. | 10.09.2022 | Zásmuky | Doma | Tuchoraz | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra na penalty | 1:2p (0:0) (pen. 4:5) | 1 |
81. | 17.09.2022 | Zásmuky | Venku | Libodřice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:3 (2:0) | 1 |
82. | 24.09.2022 | Zásmuky | Doma | Červené Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 1:0p (0:0) (pen. 9:8) | 1 |
83. | 01.10.2022 | Zásmuky | Venku | Cerhenice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 6:1 (3:0) | 1 |
84. | 08.10.2022 | Zásmuky | Doma | Štítary | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 5:3 (3:3) | 1 |
85. | 15.10.2022 | Zásmuky | Venku | Krakovany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:2 (0:2) | 1 |
86. | 22.10.2022 | Zásmuky | Doma | Velký Osek | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:0 (0:0) | 1 |
87. | 29.10.2022 | Zásmuky | Venku | Liblice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:4 (0:2) | 1 |
88. | 05.11.2022 | Zásmuky | Venku | Ratboř | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 5:0 (2:0) | 1 |
89. | 12.11.2022 | Zásmuky | Doma | Český Brod B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 10:1 (3:1) | 1 |
90. | 26.03.2023 | Zásmuky | Venku | Kouřim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 2:3p (1:2) (pen. 6:7) | 1 |
91. | 09.04.2023 | Zásmuky | Venku | Tuchoraz | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:2 (1:2) | 1 |
92. | 21.04.2023 | Zásmuky | Venku | Červené Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 3:4p (1:2) (pen. 3:5) | 1 |
93. | 26.04.2023 | Zásmuky | Doma | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:2 (1:1) | 1 |
94. | 01.05.2023 | Zásmuky | Doma | Libodřice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:2 (1:1) | 1 |
95. | 07.05.2023 | Zásmuky | Venku | Štítary | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 4:3 (2:0) | 1 |
96. | 13.05.2023 | Zásmuky | Doma | Krakovany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra na penalty | 3:4p (1:2) (pen. 5:6) | 1 |
97. | 19.05.2023 | Zásmuky | Venku | Velký Osek | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
98. | 27.05.2023 | Zásmuky | Doma | Liblice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 9:2 (3:2) | 1 |
99. | 04.06.2023 | Zásmuky | Venku | Český Brod B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:0 (0:0) | 1 |
100. | 11.06.2023 | Zásmuky | Doma | Jestřabí Lhota | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:5 (0:3) | 1 |
101. | 16.06.2023 | Zásmuky | Doma | Ratboř | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:2 (3:2) | 1 |
102. | 20.08.2023 | Zásmuky | Venku | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:4 (0:3) | 1 |
103. | 26.08.2023 | Zásmuky | Doma | Český Brod B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra na penalty | 0:1p (0:0) (pen. 3:4) | 1 |
104. | 09.09.2023 | Zásmuky | Doma | Kouřim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:2 (1:1) | 1 |
105. | 10.09.2023 | Zásmuky B | Doma | Horní Kruty | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 4:0 (2:0) | 1 |
106. | 16.09.2023 | Zásmuky | Venku | Nová Ves | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 2:5 (2:3) | 1 |
107. | 23.09.2023 | Zásmuky | Doma | Tuchoraz | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:2 (1:1) | 1 |
108. | 24.09.2023 | Zásmuky B | Doma | Vrbová Lhota | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 5:0 (1:0) | 1 |
109. | 30.09.2023 | Zásmuky | Venku | Ratboř | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 0:2 (0:1) | 1 |
110. | 07.10.2023 | Zásmuky | Doma | Polepy | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
111. | 08.10.2023 | Zásmuky B | Doma | Svojšice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 4:1 (1:1) | 1 |
112. | 14.10.2023 | Zásmuky | Venku | Libodřice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 2:3p (1:2) (pen. 5:6) | 1 |
113. | 15.10.2023 | Zásmuky B | Venku | Libodřice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 0:2 (0:1) | 1 |
114. | 21.10.2023 | Zásmuky | Venku | Krakovany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 0:8 (0:2) | 1 |
115. | 28.10.2023 | Zásmuky | Doma | Červené Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 9:0 (1:0) | 1 |
116. | 29.10.2023 | Zásmuky B | Doma | Radim B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 4:0 (3:0) | 1 |
117. | 05.11.2023 | Zásmuky B | Venku | Plaňany B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 2:0 (0:0) | 1 |
118. | 11.11.2023 | Zásmuky | Doma | Cerhenice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 15:1 (9:1) | 1 |
119. | 12.11.2023 | Zásmuky B | Doma | Ždánice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 0:4 (0:1) | 1 |
120. | 18.11.2023 | Zásmuky | Venku | Velký Osek | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:4 (2:1) | 1 |
121. | 23.03.2024 | Zásmuky | Venku | Český Brod B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:4 (1:2) | 1 |
122. | 30.03.2024 | Zásmuky | Doma | Štítary | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 5:4p (2:3) (pen. 6:5) | 1 |
123. | 07.04.2024 | Zásmuky | Venku | Kouřim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 0:6 (0:4) | 1 |
124. | 13.04.2024 | Zásmuky | Doma | Nová Ves | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:1 (3:0) | 1 |
125. | 14.04.2024 | Zásmuky B | Doma | Tismice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
126. | 21.04.2024 | Zásmuky | Venku | Tuchoraz | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:4 (1:3) | 1 |
127. | 27.04.2024 | Zásmuky | Doma | Ratboř | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 5:1 (3:0) | 1 |
128. | 28.04.2024 | Zásmuky B | Venku | Cerhenice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 2:5 (1:2) | 1 |
129. | 04.05.2024 | Zásmuky B | Venku | Svojšice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra na penalty | 3:2p (0:0) (pen. 5:4) | 1 |
130. | 05.05.2024 | Zásmuky | Venku | Polepy | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 0:1 (0:0) | 1 |
131. | 11.05.2024 | Zásmuky | Doma | Libodřice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:4 (0:2) | 1 |
132. | 12.05.2024 | Zásmuky B | Doma | Libodřice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 0:4 (0:2) | 1 |
133. | 18.05.2024 | Zásmuky | Doma | Krakovany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:6 (0:3) | 1 |
134. | 19.05.2024 | Zásmuky B | Doma | Dobré Pole | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 6:2 (4:0) | 1 |
135. | 24.05.2024 | Zásmuky | Venku | Červené Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 3:4p (3:2) (pen. 3:5) | 1 |
136. | 25.05.2024 | Zásmuky B | Venku | Radim B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 1:5 (0:1) | 1 |
137. | 01.06.2024 | Zásmuky | Doma | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 5:2 (2:2) | 1 |
138. | 02.06.2024 | Zásmuky B | Doma | Dolní Chvatliny | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 1:3 (0:3) | 1 |