1. |
01.04.2006 |
Kostelec nad Černými lesy |
Doma |
Veletov |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
0:1 |
1 |
2. |
08.04.2006 |
Kostelec nad Černými lesy |
Venku |
Nebovidy |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Remíza |
3:3 |
1 |
3. |
15.04.2006 |
Kostelec nad Černými lesy |
Doma |
Zásmuky |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
3:5 |
1 |
4. |
22.04.2006 |
Kostelec nad Černými lesy |
Venku |
Vyžlovka |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
1:4 |
1 |
5. |
29.04.2006 |
Kostelec nad Černými lesy |
Doma |
Tři Dvory |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
2:0 |
1 |
6. |
06.05.2006 |
Kostelec nad Černými lesy |
Venku |
Červené Pečky |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
3:2 |
1 |
7. |
13.05.2006 |
Kostelec nad Černými lesy |
Doma |
Býchory |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Remíza |
0:0 |
1 |
8. |
20.05.2006 |
Kostelec nad Černými lesy |
Venku |
Český Brod B |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
3:4 |
1 |
9. |
17.06.2006 |
Kostelec nad Černými lesy |
Venku |
Plaňany |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
2:3 |
1 |
10. |
14.03.2009 |
Zásmuky |
Doma |
Kouřim |
Dospělí |
1. A třída B |
Výhra |
3:0 (2:0) |
1 |
11. |
28.03.2009 |
Zásmuky |
Doma |
Bakov nad Jizerou |
Dospělí |
1. A třída B |
Výhra |
1:0 (0:0) |
1 |
12. |
05.04.2009 |
Zásmuky |
Venku |
Čáslav B |
Dospělí |
1. A třída B |
Prohra |
3:0 (1:0) |
1 |
13. |
18.04.2009 |
Zásmuky |
Doma |
Rožďalovice |
Dospělí |
1. A třída B |
Výhra |
4:3 (2:1) |
1 |
14. |
26.04.2009 |
Zásmuky |
Venku |
Sokoleč |
Dospělí |
1. A třída B |
Prohra |
5:0 (3:0) |
1 |
15. |
02.05.2009 |
Zásmuky |
Doma |
Zeleneč |
Dospělí |
1. A třída B |
Remíza |
0:0 (0:0) |
1 |
16. |
09.05.2009 |
Zásmuky |
Venku |
Čejetice |
Dospělí |
1. A třída B |
Výhra |
2:7 (0:2) |
1 |
17. |
23.05.2009 |
Zásmuky |
Venku |
Uhlířské Janovice |
Dospělí |
1. A třída B |
Prohra |
3:1 (1:0) |
1 |
18. |
06.06.2009 |
Zásmuky |
Venku |
Polepy |
Dospělí |
1. A třída B |
Prohra |
3:1 (2:0) |
1 |
19. |
13.06.2009 |
Zásmuky |
Doma |
Chocerady |
Dospělí |
1. A třída B |
Výhra |
3:2 (2:0) |
1 |
20. |
20.06.2009 |
Zásmuky |
Venku |
Kutná Hora |
Dospělí |
1. A třída B |
Prohra |
2:1 (0:1) |
1 |
21. |
09.08.2009 |
Zásmuky |
Venku |
Rožďalovice |
Dospělí |
1. A třída B |
Prohra |
1:0 (1:0) |
1 |
22. |
16.08.2009 |
Zásmuky |
Venku |
Červené Pečky |
Dospělí |
1. A třída B |
Prohra |
1:0 (1:0) |
1 |
23. |
22.08.2009 |
Zásmuky |
Doma |
Pyšely |
Dospělí |
1. A třída B |
Výhra |
2:1 (0:1) |
1 |
24. |
30.08.2009 |
Zásmuky |
Venku |
Zeleneč |
Dospělí |
1. A třída B |
Prohra |
3:1 (2:1) |
1 |
25. |
05.09.2009 |
Zásmuky |
Doma |
Bakov nad Jizerou |
Dospělí |
1. A třída B |
Výhra |
5:2 (2:1) |
1 |
26. |
12.09.2009 |
Zásmuky |
Venku |
Týnec nad Sázavou |
Dospělí |
1. A třída B |
Výhra |
0:5 (0:0) |
1 |
27. |
19.09.2009 |
Zásmuky |
Doma |
Jílové |
Dospělí |
1. A třída B |
Výhra |
3:0 (2:0) |
1 |
28. |
26.09.2009 |
Zásmuky |
Venku |
Rejšice |
Dospělí |
1. A třída B |
Remíza |
2:2 (0:0) |
1 |
29. |
03.10.2009 |
Zásmuky |
Doma |
Mnichovo Hradiště |
Dospělí |
1. A třída B |
Remíza |
2:2 (0:0) |
1 |
30. |
10.10.2009 |
Zásmuky |
Venku |
Brandýs-Boleslav B |
Dospělí |
1. A třída B |
Prohra |
3:0 (1:0) |
1 |
31. |
24.10.2009 |
Zásmuky |
Venku |
Uhlířské Janovice |
Dospělí |
1. A třída B |
Výhra |
2:3 (1:0) |
1 |
32. |
31.10.2009 |
Zásmuky |
Doma |
Čáslav B |
Dospělí |
1. A třída B |
Prohra |
0:1 (0:0) |
1 |
33. |
08.11.2009 |
Zásmuky |
Venku |
Kutná Hora |
Dospělí |
1. A třída B |
Prohra |
4:0 (0:0) |
1 |
34. |
20.03.2010 |
Zásmuky |
Doma |
Červené Pečky |
Dospělí |
1. A třída B |
Prohra |
1:3 (1:0) |
1 |
35. |
27.03.2010 |
Zásmuky |
Venku |
Pyšely |
Dospělí |
1. A třída B |
Remíza |
1:1 (1:1) |
1 |
36. |
03.04.2010 |
Zásmuky |
Doma |
Zeleneč |
Dospělí |
1. A třída B |
Výhra |
2:0 (0:0) |
1 |
37. |
10.04.2010 |
Zásmuky |
Venku |
Bakov nad Jizerou |
Dospělí |
1. A třída B |
Výhra |
0:2 (0:2) |
1 |
38. |
17.04.2010 |
Zásmuky |
Doma |
Týnec nad Sázavou |
Dospělí |
1. A třída B |
Výhra |
3:0 (1:0) |
1 |
39. |
24.04.2010 |
Zásmuky |
Venku |
Jílové |
Dospělí |
1. A třída B |
Výhra |
0:3 (0:1) |
1 |
40. |
01.05.2010 |
Zásmuky |
Doma |
Rejšice |
Dospělí |
1. A třída B |
Výhra |
1:0 (0:0) |
1 |
41. |
09.05.2010 |
Zásmuky |
Venku |
Mnichovo Hradiště |
Dospělí |
1. A třída B |
Prohra |
1:0 (0:0) |
1 |
42. |
15.05.2010 |
Zásmuky |
Doma |
Brandýs-Boleslav B |
Dospělí |
1. A třída B |
Výhra |
3:2 (2:1) |
1 |
43. |
22.05.2010 |
Zásmuky |
Venku |
Poděbrady |
Dospělí |
1. A třída B |
Výhra |
1:3 (1:1) |
1 |
44. |
26.05.2010 |
Zásmuky |
Doma |
Rožďalovice |
Dospělí |
1. A třída B |
Výhra |
6:0 (2:0) |
1 |
45. |
29.05.2010 |
Zásmuky |
Doma |
Uhlířské Janovice |
Dospělí |
1. A třída B |
Prohra |
0:1 (0:0) |
1 |
46. |
06.06.2010 |
Zásmuky |
Venku |
Čáslav B |
Dospělí |
1. A třída B |
Prohra |
1:0 (0:0) |
1 |
47. |
12.06.2010 |
Zásmuky |
Doma |
Kutná Hora |
Dospělí |
1. A třída B |
Remíza |
1:1 (1:1) |
1 |
48. |
19.06.2010 |
Zásmuky |
Venku |
Kouřim |
Dospělí |
1. A třída B |
Prohra |
6:1 (4:1) |
1 |
49. |
21.08.2011 |
Nučice B |
Doma |
Velké Chvalovice |
Dospělí |
4. třída C |
Výhra |
4:2 (2:1) |
1 |
50. |
25.08.2013 |
Nučice B |
Doma |
Břežany II B |
Dospělí |
4. třída C |
Výhra |
13:1 (8:0) |
1 |
51. |
08.09.2013 |
Nučice B |
Doma |
Velké Chvalovice |
Dospělí |
4. třída C |
Výhra |
5:1 (3:0) |
1 |
52. |
15.09.2013 |
Nučice B |
Venku |
Tismice |
Dospělí |
4. třída C |
Výhra |
1:6 |
1 |
53. |
29.09.2013 |
Nučice B |
Doma |
Kšely |
Dospělí |
4. třída C |
Výhra |
2:1 (2:0) |
1 |
54. |
04.09.2016 |
Nučice B |
Doma |
Svojšice |
Dospělí |
4. třída B |
Výhra |
4:2 (2:1) |
1 |
55. |
09.10.2016 |
Nučice B |
Doma |
Plaňany B |
Dospělí |
4. třída B |
Výhra |
7:1 (1:0) |
1 |
56. |
26.08.2017 |
Jevany |
Doma |
Radim |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
8:3 (3:1) |
1 |
57. |
02.09.2017 |
Jevany |
Doma |
Pečky |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra na penalty |
5:4p (1:0) (pen. 4:1) |
1 |
58. |
09.09.2017 |
Jevany |
Venku |
Žiželice nad Cidlinou |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
2:4 (0:3) |
1 |
59. |
16.09.2017 |
Jevany |
Doma |
Červené Pečky |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
11:0 (4:0) |
1 |
60. |
23.09.2017 |
Jevany |
Venku |
Velim B |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
1:2 (0:1) |
1 |
61. |
30.09.2017 |
Jevany |
Doma |
Krakovany |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra na penalty |
2:3p (0:0) (pen. 2:4) |
1 |
62. |
07.10.2017 |
Jevany |
Venku |
Tuklaty |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
0:5 (0:2) |
1 |
63. |
14.10.2017 |
Jevany |
Doma |
Plaňany |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
4:1 (2:0) |
1 |
64. |
21.10.2017 |
Jevany |
Venku |
Dobré Pole |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
1:3 (1:0) |
1 |
65. |
28.10.2017 |
Jevany |
Doma |
Nučice |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
2:5 (2:1) |
1 |
66. |
04.11.2017 |
Jevany |
Venku |
Býchory |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
3:1 (1:0) |
1 |
67. |
11.11.2017 |
Jevany |
Doma |
Kouřim |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
3:2 (1:1) |
1 |
68. |
18.11.2017 |
Jevany |
Venku |
Libodřice |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
3:0 (2:0) |
1 |
69. |
24.03.2018 |
Jevany |
Venku |
Radim |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra na penalty |
1:0p (0:0) (pen. 4:2) |
1 |
70. |
31.03.2018 |
Jevany |
Venku |
Pečky |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
1:2 (0:2) |
1 |
71. |
07.04.2018 |
Jevany |
Doma |
Žiželice nad Cidlinou |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
4:1 (2:1) |
1 |
72. |
14.04.2018 |
Jevany |
Venku |
Červené Pečky |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
0:3 (0:2) |
1 |
73. |
21.04.2018 |
Jevany |
Doma |
Velim B |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
1:0 (1:0) |
1 |
74. |
28.04.2018 |
Jevany |
Venku |
Krakovany |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
1:3 (1:1) |
1 |
75. |
05.05.2018 |
Jevany |
Doma |
Tuklaty |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
2:0 (1:0) |
1 |
76. |
13.05.2018 |
Jevany |
Venku |
Plaňany |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
2:5 (0:3) |
1 |
77. |
19.05.2018 |
Jevany |
Doma |
Dobré Pole |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
3:2 (1:1) |
1 |
78. |
27.05.2018 |
Jevany |
Venku |
Nučice |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra na penalty |
4:5p (1:3) (pen. 2:4) |
1 |
79. |
10.06.2018 |
Jevany |
Venku |
Kouřim |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
2:5 (1:1) |
1 |
80. |
16.06.2018 |
Jevany |
Doma |
Libodřice |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
5:9 (2:5) |
1 |
81. |
25.08.2018 |
Jevany |
Doma |
Neveklov |
Dospělí |
1. B třída D |
Výhra |
3:2 (0:0) |
1 |
82. |
01.09.2018 |
Jevany |
Doma |
Slavia Jesenice |
Dospělí |
1. B třída D |
Výhra |
3:1 (1:1) |
1 |
83. |
08.09.2018 |
Jevany |
Venku |
Říčany |
Dospělí |
1. B třída D |
Výhra |
1:2 (1:2) |
1 |
84. |
15.09.2018 |
Jevany |
Doma |
Sedlčany B |
Dospělí |
1. B třída D |
Výhra |
4:3 (0:0) |
1 |
85. |
22.09.2018 |
Jevany |
Venku |
Teplýšovice |
Dospělí |
1. B třída D |
Prohra |
4:0 (2:0) |
1 |
86. |
13.10.2018 |
Jevany |
Doma |
Miřetice |
Dospělí |
1. B třída D |
Prohra |
3:4 (0:2) |
1 |
87. |
10.11.2018 |
Jevany |
Doma |
Kunice |
Dospělí |
1. B třída D |
Prohra |
0:1 (0:1) |
1 |
88. |
30.03.2019 |
Jevany |
Venku |
Slavia Jesenice |
Dospělí |
1. B třída D |
Prohra |
2:0 (2:0) |
1 |
89. |
20.04.2019 |
Jevany |
Doma |
Teplýšovice |
Dospělí |
1. B třída D |
Výhra |
3:2 (1:2) |
1 |
90. |
18.05.2019 |
Jevany |
Doma |
Mnichovice |
Dospělí |
1. B třída D |
Výhra |
2:1 (1:0) |
1 |
91. |
01.06.2019 |
Jevany |
Doma |
Struhařov |
Dospělí |
1. B třída D |
Výhra |
4:2 (3:2) |
1 |
92. |
20.08.2023 |
Velim B |
Doma |
Sadská |
Dospělí |
1. B třída C |
Výhra |
6:0 (4:0) |
1 |
93. |
17.09.2023 |
Velim B |
Doma |
Pátek |
Dospělí |
1. B třída C |
Remíza |
1:1 (1:0) |
1 |
94. |
24.09.2023 |
Velim B |
Venku |
Plaňany |
Dospělí |
1. B třída C |
Prohra |
2:0 (1:0) |
1 |
95. |
01.10.2023 |
Velim B |
Doma |
Jestřabí Lhota |
Dospělí |
1. B třída C |
Výhra |
2:0 (1:0) |
1 |
96. |
07.10.2023 |
Velim B |
Venku |
Paběnice |
Dospělí |
1. B třída C |
Remíza |
2:2 (1:2) |
1 |
97. |
15.10.2023 |
Velim B |
Doma |
Ostrá |
Dospělí |
1. B třída C |
Prohra |
1:3 (1:3) |
1 |
98. |
29.10.2023 |
Velim B |
Doma |
Rožďalovice |
Dospělí |
1. B třída C |
Výhra |
3:1 (1:0) |
1 |
99. |
05.11.2023 |
Velim B |
Doma |
Pečky |
Dospělí |
1. B třída C |
Výhra |
5:1 (3:0) |
1 |
100. |
24.03.2024 |
Velim B |
Doma |
Městec Králové |
Dospělí |
1. B třída C |
Remíza |
1:1 (1:1) |
1 |
101. |
31.03.2024 |
Velim B |
Venku |
Vykáň |
Dospělí |
1. B třída C |
Výhra |
2:3 (0:1) |
1 |
102. |
07.04.2024 |
Velim B |
Doma |
Býchory |
Dospělí |
1. B třída C |
Výhra |
4:2 (2:1) |
1 |
103. |
20.04.2024 |
Velim B |
Doma |
Plaňany |
Dospělí |
1. B třída C |
Remíza |
4:4 (1:2) |
1 |
104. |
28.04.2024 |
Velim B |
Venku |
Jestřabí Lhota |
Dospělí |
1. B třída C |
Výhra |
2:3 (0:2) |
1 |
105. |
04.05.2024 |
Velim B |
Doma |
Paběnice |
Dospělí |
1. B třída C |
Výhra |
4:2 (1:1) |
1 |
106. |
11.05.2024 |
Velim B |
Venku |
Ostrá |
Dospělí |
1. B třída C |
Prohra |
3:0 kont. |
1 |
107. |
19.05.2024 |
Velim B |
Doma |
Jíkev |
Dospělí |
1. B třída C |
Prohra |
3:6 (2:2) |
1 |
108. |
25.05.2024 |
Velim B |
Venku |
Rožďalovice |
Dospělí |
1. B třída C |
Výhra |
1:3 (0:1) |
1 |