Ondřej Bílek
Statistiky - Zápasy
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 13.09.2009 | Třebovle | Doma | Býchory | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:2 (2:1) | 1 |
2. | 19.09.2009 | Třebovle | Venku | Plaňany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:2 (0:1) | 1 |
3. | 03.10.2009 | Třebovle | Venku | Ratboř | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
4. | 17.10.2009 | Třebovle | Venku | Bečváry | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 4:2 (2:0) | 1 |
5. | 25.10.2009 | Třebovle | Doma | Sparta Kolín B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:0 (1:0) | 1 |
6. | 08.11.2009 | Třebovle | Doma | Velký Osek | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:2 (0:1) | 1 |
7. | 14.11.2009 | Třebovle | Venku | Týnec nad Labem | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 4:0 (1:0) | 1 |
8. | 27.03.2010 | Třebovle | Venku | Konárovice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 0:4 (0:2) | 1 |
9. | 04.04.2010 | Třebovle | Venku | Český Brod B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 1:0 (1:0) | 1 |
10. | 09.05.2010 | Třebovle | Doma | Ratboř | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 0:1 (0:1) | 1 |
11. | 22.05.2010 | Třebovle | Doma | Bečváry | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 0:5 (0:1) | 1 |
12. | 12.06.2010 | Třebovle | Venku | Velký Osek | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:2 (1:2) | 1 |
13. | 27.10.2012 | Třebovle | Doma | Brandýs-Boleslav | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 6:2 (4:1) | 1 |
14. | 19.08.2023 | Třebovle | Venku | Liblice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 6:2 (3:0) | 1 |
15. | 09.09.2023 | Třebovle | Doma | Radim | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 1:5 (1:4) | 1 |
16. | 16.09.2023 | Třebovle | Venku | Velké Chvalovice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 3:1 (2:1) | 1 |
17. | 23.09.2023 | Třebovle | Doma | Jevany B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 0:6 (0:3) | 1 |
18. | 30.09.2023 | Třebovle | Venku | Rostoklaty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 5:0 (2:0) | 1 |
19. | 07.10.2023 | Třebovle | Venku | Tuklaty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 4:1 (2:0) | 1 |
20. | 28.10.2023 | Třebovle | Doma | Břežany II | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 2:1 (1:1) | 1 |
21. | 30.03.2024 | Třebovle | Doma | Křečhoř | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra na penalty | 3:2p (2:1) (pen. 5:4) | 1 |
22. | 06.04.2024 | Třebovle | Venku | Radim | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 5:0 (2:0) | 1 |
23. | 13.04.2024 | Třebovle | Doma | Velké Chvalovice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 3:2 (1:0) | 1 |
24. | 21.04.2024 | Třebovle | Venku | Jevany B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 8:1 (5:0) | 1 |
25. | 11.05.2024 | Třebovle | Venku | Kouřim B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 2:1 (2:0) | 1 |
26. | 18.05.2024 | Třebovle | Doma | Pečky B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 1:3 (1:2) | 1 |
27. | 29.05.2024 | Třebovle | Venku | Břežany II | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 5:1 (2:0) | 1 |
28. | 01.06.2024 | Třebovle | Doma | Liblice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 2:8 (0:3) | 1 |
29. | 09.06.2024 | Třebovle | Venku | Kozojedy | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 3:1 (1:1) | 1 |