Petr Machata
Statistiky - Základní sestava
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 03.06.2006 | Dobřichov | Venku | Tuklaty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 2:1 | 1 |
2. | 30.09.2006 | Dobřichov | Venku | Jevany | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 2:1 | 1 |
3. | 28.10.2006 | Dobřichov | Venku | Tuchoraz B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Remíza | 1:1 | 1 |
4. | 07.10.2007 | Dobřichov | Venku | Kozojedy | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Remíza | 1:1 | 1 |
5. | 23.08.2008 | Dobřichov | Doma | Kouřim B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 2:3 (0:1) | 1 |
6. | 06.09.2008 | Dobřichov | Doma | Jevany | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 2:0 | 1 |
7. | 20.09.2008 | Dobřichov | Doma | Rostoklaty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 3:1 (2:1) | 1 |
8. | 21.08.2011 | Dobřichov | Doma | Rostoklaty B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 2:1 (1:0) | 1 |
9. | 28.08.2011 | Dobřichov | Venku | Břežany II B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 0:3 (0:1) | 1 |
10. | 03.09.2011 | Dobřichov | Venku | Třebovle B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 2:4 (2:1) | 1 |
11. | 11.09.2011 | Dobřichov | Doma | Přistoupim | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 4:0 (3:0) | 1 |
12. | 17.09.2011 | Dobřichov | Venku | Kouřim B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 3:4 (2:0) | 1 |
13. | 25.09.2011 | Dobřichov | Doma | Chotutice | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 8:2 (4:1) | 1 |
14. | 02.10.2011 | Dobřichov | Venku | Nučice B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 1:6 (1:4) | 1 |
15. | 09.10.2011 | Dobřichov | Doma | Plaňany B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 2:1 (1:1) | 1 |
16. | 16.10.2011 | Dobřichov | Venku | Pečky B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Prohra | 3:1 (0:0) | 1 |
17. | 23.10.2011 | Dobřichov | Doma | Velké Chvalovice | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Prohra | 2:3 (1:2) | 1 |
18. | 29.10.2011 | Dobřichov | Venku | Tismice | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 1:4 (0:0) | 1 |
19. | 06.11.2011 | Dobřichov | Doma | Liblice B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 2:1 (1:1) | 1 |
20. | 12.11.2011 | Dobřichov | Venku | Ždánice | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 1:4 (0:2) | 1 |
21. | 25.03.2012 | Dobřichov | Doma | Břežany II B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 5:0 (3:0) | 1 |
22. | 01.04.2012 | Dobřichov | Doma | Třebovle B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 4:1 (1:1) | 1 |
23. | 08.04.2012 | Dobřichov | Venku | Přistoupim | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 0:4 (0:2) | 1 |
24. | 15.04.2012 | Dobřichov | Doma | Kouřim B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
25. | 21.04.2012 | Dobřichov | Venku | Chotutice | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 1:2 (0:1) | 1 |
26. | 29.04.2012 | Dobřichov | Doma | Nučice B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 8:1 (3:1) | 1 |
27. | 05.05.2012 | Dobřichov | Venku | Plaňany B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 1:4 (1:2) | 1 |
28. | 08.05.2012 | Dobřichov | Venku | Velké Chvalovice | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 4:5 (2:1) | 1 |
29. | 13.05.2012 | Dobřichov | Doma | Pečky B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Remíza | 1:1 (1:0) | 1 |
30. | 27.05.2012 | Dobřichov | Doma | Tismice | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 3:2 (0:0) | 1 |
31. | 03.06.2012 | Dobřichov | Venku | Liblice B | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Remíza | 2:2 (0:1) | 1 |
32. | 10.06.2012 | Dobřichov | Doma | Ždánice | Dospělí | 4. třída C | Výhra | 6:0 (1:0) | 1 |
33. | 25.08.2012 | Dobřichov | Doma | Tuklaty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Remíza | 1:1 (1:0) | 1 |
34. | 02.09.2012 | Dobřichov | Venku | Zásmuky B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Remíza | 2:2 (2:2) | 1 |
35. | 08.09.2012 | Dobřichov | Doma | Tuchoraz B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 3:1 (2:1) | 1 |
36. | 16.09.2012 | Dobřichov | Venku | Plaňany | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Remíza | 1:1 (1:0) | 1 |
37. | 22.09.2012 | Dobřichov | Doma | Horní Kruty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Remíza | 2:2 (2:0) | 1 |
38. | 30.09.2012 | Dobřichov | Venku | Pečky B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 0:2 (0:1) | 1 |
39. | 06.10.2012 | Dobřichov | Doma | Jevany | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 3:2 (0:2) | 1 |
40. | 14.10.2012 | Dobřichov | Venku | Cerhenice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 7:0 (2:0) | 1 |
41. | 20.10.2012 | Dobřichov | Doma | Nučice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 1:5 (1:2) | 1 |
42. | 27.10.2012 | Dobřichov | Venku | Kšely | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 2:3 (1:2) | 1 |
43. | 03.11.2012 | Dobřichov | Doma | Kozojedy | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 0:1 (0:1) | 1 |
44. | 10.11.2012 | Dobřichov | Doma | Rostoklaty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
45. | 17.11.2012 | Dobřichov | Venku | Dobré Pole | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 2:0 (1:0) | 1 |
46. | 04.05.2013 | Dobřichov | Venku | Jevany | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 3:1 (1:1) | 1 |
47. | 25.08.2013 | Kouřim | Doma | Nučice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:0 (1:0) | 1 |
48. | 31.08.2013 | Kouřim | Venku | Velký Osek | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:1 (2:1) | 1 |
49. | 08.09.2013 | Kouřim | Doma | Polepy | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:2 (0:1) | 1 |
50. | 22.09.2013 | Kouřim | Doma | Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:2 (4:2) | 1 |
51. | 06.10.2013 | Kouřim | Doma | Radim B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra na penalty | 2:3p (1:1) (pen. 4:5) | 1 |
52. | 13.10.2013 | Kouřim | Venku | Sparta Kolín B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:7 (1:4) | 1 |
53. | 20.10.2013 | Kouřim | Doma | Libodřice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
54. | 27.10.2013 | Kouřim | Doma | Bečváry | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:2 (2:2) | 1 |
55. | 02.11.2013 | Kouřim | Venku | Třebovle | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:3 (0:2) | 1 |
56. | 16.11.2013 | Kouřim | Venku | Konárovice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 2:3p (1:1) (pen. 2:4) | 1 |
57. | 30.03.2014 | Kouřim | Doma | Velký Osek | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 6:0 (2:0) | 1 |
58. | 05.04.2014 | Kouřim | Venku | Polepy | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 0:2 (0:1) | 1 |
59. | 13.04.2014 | Kouřim | Doma | Týnec nad Labem | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:0 (0:0) | 1 |
60. | 20.04.2014 | Kouřim | Venku | Pečky | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 0:2 (0:1) | 1 |
61. | 27.04.2014 | Kouřim | Doma | Jestřabí Lhota | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 6:2 (5:1) | 1 |
62. | 03.05.2014 | Kouřim | Venku | Radim B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 2:3p (0:1) (pen. 4:5) | 1 |
63. | 11.05.2014 | Kouřim | Doma | Sparta Kolín B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:3 (1:1) | 1 |
64. | 17.05.2014 | Kouřim | Venku | Libodřice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:3 (0:1) | 1 |
65. | 24.05.2014 | Kouřim | Venku | Bečváry | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | 0:3ob .kont. | 1 | |
66. | 07.06.2014 | Kouřim | Venku | Volárna | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 0:8 (0:6) | 1 |
67. | 15.06.2014 | Kouřim | Doma | Konárovice | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 6:4 (2:2) | 1 |
68. | 24.08.2014 | Kouřim | Doma | Bílé Podolí | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 1:3 (0:2) | 1 |
69. | 30.08.2014 | Kouřim | Venku | Sadská | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 3:1 (0:0) | 1 |
70. | 21.09.2014 | Kouřim | Doma | Stará Boleslav | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 0:3 (0:3) | 1 |
71. | 28.09.2014 | Kouřim | Doma | Lysá nad Labem | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Prohra | 3:6 (3:1) | 1 |
72. | 25.04.2015 | Dobřichov | Doma | Dolní Chvatliny | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 4:2 (3:2) | 1 |
73. | 03.05.2015 | Dobřichov | Venku | Nebovidy B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 0:4 (0:2) | 1 |
74. | 27.08.2016 | Dobřichov | Doma | Tuchoraz B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 2:4 (0:3) | 1 |
75. | 04.09.2016 | Dobřichov | Venku | Liblice B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 1:6 (1:4) | 1 |
76. | 10.09.2016 | Dobřichov | Doma | Český Brod C | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra na penalty | 1:2p (1:1) (pen. 12:13) | 1 |
77. | 18.09.2016 | Dobřichov | Venku | Lošany | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 2:8 (1:3) | 1 |
78. | 24.09.2016 | Dobřichov | Doma | Rostoklaty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 3:1 (2:0) | 1 |
79. | 01.10.2016 | Dobřichov | Venku | Tismice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 2:9 (0:6) | 1 |
80. | 08.10.2016 | Dobřichov | Doma | Kšely | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 6:0 (4:0) | 1 |
81. | 15.10.2016 | Dobřichov | Venku | Zásmuky B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra na penalty | 4:3p (2:0) (pen. 5:3) | 1 |
82. | 22.10.2016 | Dobřichov | Doma | Tuklaty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 3:2 (0:1) | 1 |
83. | 29.10.2016 | Dobřichov | Doma | Dobré Pole | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 2:4 (1:0) | 1 |
84. | 05.11.2016 | Dobřichov | Venku | Kozojedy | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 0:4 (0:2) | 1 |
85. | 12.11.2016 | Dobřichov | Doma | Třebovle | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 4:2 (2:2) | 1 |
86. | 26.11.2016 | Dobřichov | Venku | Pečky B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 2:3 (1:2) | 1 |
87. | 25.03.2017 | Dobřichov | Venku | Tuchoraz B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 1:6 (0:4) | 1 |
88. | 01.04.2017 | Dobřichov | Doma | Liblice B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 6:0 (2:0) | 1 |
89. | 13.04.2017 | Dobřichov | Venku | Český Brod C | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra na penalty | 3:2p (2:1) | 1 |
90. | 15.04.2017 | Dobřichov | Doma | Lošany | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra na penalty | 3:2p (1:0) (pen. 5:4) | 1 |
91. | 22.04.2017 | Dobřichov | Venku | Rostoklaty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra na penalty | 3:2p (1:2) (pen. 5:3) | 1 |
92. | 29.04.2017 | Dobřichov | Doma | Tismice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 6:1 (2:0) | 1 |
93. | 06.05.2017 | Dobřichov | Venku | Kšely | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 3:4 (2:1) | 1 |
94. | 13.05.2017 | Dobřichov | Doma | Zásmuky B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
95. | 20.05.2017 | Dobřichov | Venku | Tuklaty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 9:1 (6:1) | 1 |
96. | 27.05.2017 | Dobřichov | Venku | Dobré Pole | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 14:0 (7:0) | 1 |
97. | 03.06.2017 | Dobřichov | Doma | Kozojedy | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 4:2 (1:2) | 1 |
98. | 10.06.2017 | Dobřichov | Venku | Třebovle | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 1:0 (0:0) | 1 |
99. | 27.08.2017 | Dobřichov | Doma | Kšely | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 3:1 (1:0) | 1 |
100. | 03.09.2017 | Dobřichov | Doma | Zásmuky | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 2:1 (1:0) | 1 |
101. | 10.09.2017 | Dobřichov | Venku | Třebovle | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 7:0 (4:0) | 1 |
102. | 17.09.2017 | Dobřichov | Doma | Český Brod C | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 0:6 (0:3) | 1 |
103. | 23.09.2017 | Dobřichov | Venku | Kouřim B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 6:3 (5:1) | 1 |
104. | 01.10.2017 | Dobřichov | Doma | Rostoklaty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 3:5 (3:0) | 1 |
105. | 07.10.2017 | Dobřichov | Venku | Kozojedy | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 4:2 (1:0) | 1 |
106. | 15.10.2017 | Dobřichov | Doma | Lošany | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 5:2 (5:2) | 1 |
107. | 22.10.2017 | Dobřichov | Venku | Pečky B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 5:0 (1:0) | 1 |
108. | 12.11.2017 | Dobřichov | Doma | Tismice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 0:7 (0:3) | 1 |
109. | 18.11.2017 | Dobřichov | Venku | Svojšice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 6:2 (4:1) | 1 |
110. | 24.03.2018 | Dobřichov | Venku | Kšely | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 2:3 (0:2) | 1 |
111. | 01.04.2018 | Dobřichov | Venku | Zásmuky | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra na penalty | 2:3p (1:1) (pen. 2:4) | 1 |
112. | 08.04.2018 | Dobřichov | Doma | Třebovle | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 1:2 (0:0) | 1 |
113. | 14.04.2018 | Dobřichov | Venku | Český Brod C | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 3:1 (1:0) | 1 |
114. | 22.04.2018 | Dobřichov | Doma | Kouřim B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 6:1 (4:0) | 1 |
115. | 28.04.2018 | Dobřichov | Venku | Rostoklaty | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 1:2 (0:2) | 1 |
116. | 06.05.2018 | Dobřichov | Doma | Kozojedy | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 5:2 (2:1) | 1 |
117. | 13.05.2018 | Dobřichov | Venku | Lošany | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 0:1 (0:0) | 1 |
118. | 20.05.2018 | Dobřichov | Doma | Pečky B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 0:3 (0:1) | 1 |
119. | 26.05.2018 | Dobřichov | Venku | Tuchoraz B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 3:1 (1:0) | 1 |
120. | 03.06.2018 | Dobřichov | Doma | Liblice B | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra na penalty | 2:3p (1:1) (pen. 4:5) | 1 |
121. | 10.06.2018 | Dobřichov | Venku | Tismice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Prohra | 4:2 (0:0) | 1 |
122. | 16.06.2018 | Dobřichov | Doma | Svojšice | Dospělí | 3. třída B | Výhra | 4:0 (1:0) | 1 |