Vlastimil Novotný
Statistiky - Góly za klub Krakovany
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. - 2. | 02.09.2006 | Krakovany B | Doma | Bělušice | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 5:2 | 2 |
3. | 16.09.2006 | Krakovany | Doma | Jestřabí Lhota B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 3:2 | 1 |
4. | 28.10.2006 | Krakovany | Venku | Libodřice B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 5:3 | 1 |
5. - 6. | 04.11.2006 | Krakovany | Doma | Velký Osek B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 8:1 | 2 |
7. | 04.10.2009 | Krakovany | Venku | Veltruby | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 3:1 | 1 |
8. - 9. | 01.05.2010 | Krakovany B | Venku | Němčice | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 1:4 (1:2) | 2 |
10. | 02.04.2011 | Krakovany | Doma | Vrbová Lhota | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 6:0 (3:0) | 1 |
11. | 17.04.2011 | Krakovany B | Doma | Konárovice B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 4:0 | 1 |
12. | 24.04.2011 | Krakovany | Venku | Červené Pečky B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 0:3 (0:0) | 1 |
13. | 15.05.2011 | Krakovany | Venku | Nová Ves | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 0:4 (0:2) | 1 |
14. | 04.06.2011 | Krakovany | Doma | Polepy B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 8:1 (5:1) | 1 |
15. | 05.06.2011 | Krakovany B | Doma | Bělušice | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 2:0 (2:0) | 1 |
16. | 21.08.2011 | Krakovany | Venku | Vrbová Lhota | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 3:2 (2:1) | 1 |
17. | 04.09.2011 | Krakovany | Venku | Týnec nad Labem B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:2 (1:1) | 1 |
18. - 19. | 10.09.2011 | Krakovany | Doma | Nebovidy | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 3:1 (1:1) | 2 |
20. | 02.10.2011 | Krakovany B | Doma | Bělušice | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 3:1 (1:1) | 1 |
21. | 15.10.2011 | Krakovany | Doma | Dolní Chvatliny | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 4:1 (4:0) | 1 |
22. | 20.05.2012 | Krakovany B | Doma | Býchory B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 3:0 | 1 |
23. | 08.09.2012 | Krakovany | Doma | Nebovidy | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
24. | 09.09.2012 | Krakovany B | Doma | Ohaře | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 5:0 | 1 |
25. | 16.09.2012 | Krakovany | Venku | Jestřabí Lhota B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:5 (0:1) | 1 |
26. - 27. | 22.09.2012 | Krakovany | Doma | Ovčáry | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 7:1 (4:0) | 2 |
28. | 29.09.2012 | Krakovany | Doma | Kořenice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 7:0 (3:0) | 1 |
29. | 21.10.2012 | Krakovany | Venku | Veletov | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 2:1 (1:1) | 1 |
30. - 31. | 30.03.2013 | Krakovany | Doma | Velim B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 7:0 (3:0) | 2 |
32. | 28.04.2013 | Krakovany | Venku | Kořenice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:7 (0:4) | 1 |
33. | 11.05.2013 | Krakovany | Venku | Vrbová Lhota | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:3 (0:2) | 1 |
34. | 25.08.2013 | Krakovany B | Doma | Velký Osek B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 3:1 (1:0) | 1 |
35. - 36. | 07.09.2013 | Krakovany | Doma | Nebovidy | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 7:1 (2:0) | 2 |
37. - 38. | 21.09.2013 | Krakovany | Doma | Hradištko I | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 5:2 (2:1) | 2 |
39. - 40. | 28.09.2013 | Krakovany | Doma | Červené Pečky B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 3:1 (2:0) | 2 |
41. - 42. | 29.09.2013 | Krakovany B | Doma | Němčice | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 3:2 (2:0) | 2 |
43. | 06.10.2013 | Krakovany B | Venku | Bělušice | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 4:2 (3:2) | 1 |
44. - 46. | 29.03.2014 | Krakovany | Doma | Týnec nad Labem B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 6:0 (3:0) | 3 |
47. - 50. | 10.05.2014 | Krakovany | Venku | Ovčáry | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:5 (1:2) | 4 |
51. | 17.05.2014 | Krakovany | Doma | Veletov | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 9:1 (3:0) | 1 |
52. | 14.06.2014 | Krakovany | Doma | Vrbová Lhota | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 7:2 (2:1) | 1 |
53. | 06.09.2014 | Krakovany | Doma | Jevany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 4:3 (1:0) | 1 |
54. - 55. | 07.09.2014 | Krakovany B | Doma | Ohaře | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 8:3 (6:0) | 2 |
56. | 18.10.2014 | Krakovany | Venku | Bečváry | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:3 (1:2) | 1 |
57. - 58. | 25.10.2014 | Krakovany | Doma | Radim B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 6:0 (2:0) | 2 |
59. | 01.11.2014 | Krakovany | Venku | Polepy | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 6:3 (3:1) | 1 |
60. - 61. | 26.04.2015 | Krakovany B | Doma | Jestřabí Lhota C | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 8:1 (3:1) | 2 |
62. | 02.05.2015 | Krakovany | Doma | Třebovle | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:4 (1:3) | 1 |
63. | 23.05.2015 | Krakovany | Venku | Radim B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra na penalty | 4:3p (3:1) (pen. 4:3) | 1 |
64. - 65. | 10.04.2016 | Krakovany B | Doma | Ohaře | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 6:1 (1:1) | 2 |
66. | 29.05.2016 | Krakovany B | Doma | Němčice | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 7:2 (4:0) | 1 |
67. | 27.08.2016 | Krakovany | Doma | Žiželice nad Cidlinou | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 5:1 (4:1) | 1 |
68. | 25.09.2016 | Krakovany B | Doma | Ovčáry | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 3:1 (1:0) | 1 |
69. | 01.10.2016 | Krakovany | Venku | Jevany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:1 (1:1) | 1 |
70. | 02.10.2016 | Krakovany B | Venku | Bělušice | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 6:2 (5:0) | 1 |
71. - 73. | 23.10.2016 | Krakovany B | Doma | Němčice | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 8:0 (3:0) | 3 |
74. | 29.10.2016 | Krakovany | Venku | Břežany II | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 0:3 (0:1) | 1 |
75. | 01.04.2017 | Krakovany | Doma | Plaňany | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 8:0 (1:0) | 1 |
76. - 77. | 17.06.2017 | Krakovany B | Doma | Kořenice | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 4:1 (0:0) | 2 |
78. | 05.11.2017 | Krakovany B | Doma | Hradištko I B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 9:1 (3:1) | 1 |
79. - 80. | 07.10.2018 | Krakovany B | Venku | Tři Dvory C | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 1:4 (0:1) | 2 |
81. - 83. | 14.10.2018 | Krakovany B | Doma | Býchory B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 7:1 (2:0) | 3 |
84. | 21.10.2018 | Krakovany B | Venku | Hradištko I B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 0:2 (0:1) | 1 |
85. | 28.10.2018 | Krakovany B | Doma | Bělušice | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 5:1 (3:0) | 1 |
86. - 88. | 04.11.2018 | Krakovany B | Venku | Ohaře | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 2:5 (1:4) | 3 |
89. | 07.04.2019 | Krakovany B | Doma | Týnec nad Labem B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 6:2 (3:0) | 1 |
90. | 14.04.2019 | Krakovany B | Venku | Konárovice B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 0:3 (0:0) | 1 |
91. - 92. | 27.04.2019 | Krakovany | Venku | Český Brod C | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 0:6 (0:1) | 2 |
93. - 96. | 05.05.2019 | Krakovany B | Doma | Tři Dvory C | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 8:0 (4:0) | 4 |
97. - 99. | 19.05.2019 | Krakovany B | Doma | Hradištko I B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 10:1 (4:1) | 3 |
100. | 30.05.2019 | Krakovany B | Venku | Býchory B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 2:3 (2:1) | 1 |
101. | 08.06.2019 | Krakovany B | Venku | Volárna | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 1:3 (1:1) | 1 |
103. | 15.06.2019 | Krakovany B | Doma | Radovesnice II | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 3:0 (2:0) | 1 |
103. | 15.06.2019 | Krakovany | Doma | Žiželice nad Cidlinou | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 7:1 (2:1) | 1 |
104. - 105. | 24.08.2019 | Krakovany B | Venku | Němčice | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 1:5 (1:4) | 2 |
106. - 109. | 08.09.2019 | Krakovany B | Doma | Hradištko I B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 12:0 (8:0) | 4 |
110. | 22.09.2019 | Krakovany B | Doma | Ohaře | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 10:1 (4:0) | 1 |
111. | 19.10.2019 | Krakovany | Doma | Červené Pečky/Pašinka | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 10:0 (8:0) | 1 |
112. | 20.10.2019 | Krakovany B | Doma | Tři Dvory B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 4:1 (1:0) | 1 |
113. - 114. | 03.11.2019 | Krakovany B | Doma | Býchory B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 7:0 (3:0) | 2 |
115. | 10.11.2019 | Krakovany B | Venku | Týnec nad Labem B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Prohra | 5:3 (2:2) | 1 |
116. | 16.11.2019 | Krakovany | Doma | Velim B | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 2:3 (0:1) | 1 |
117. | 30.08.2020 | Krakovany B | Doma | Němčice | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 4:1 (2:1) | 1 |
118. - 120. | 13.09.2020 | Krakovany B | Doma | Týnec nad Labem B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 8:1 (6:0) | 3 |
121. | 19.09.2020 | Krakovany B | Venku | Volárna | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 0:4 (0:4) | 1 |
122. | 27.09.2020 | Krakovany B | Doma | Polepy B | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 7:0 (2:0) | 1 |
123. - 124. | 11.10.2020 | Krakovany B | Doma | Radovesnice II | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra | 6:0 (3:0) | 2 |
125. | 17.06.2023 | Krakovany | Venku | Kouřim | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Prohra | 3:1 (2:0) | 1 |
126. - 127. | 20.08.2023 | Krakovany B | Venku | Velký Osek B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:4 (0:2) | 2 |
128. | 10.09.2023 | Krakovany B | Doma | Veltruby | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 2:4 (2:1) | 1 |
129. | 11.11.2023 | Krakovany | Doma | Nová Ves | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra na penalty | 2:1p (1:1) (pen. 4:3) | 1 |