Jindřich Kocourek
Statistiky - Zápasy
Poř. | Datum | Tým | Soupeř | Kategorie | Soutěž | Výsledek | Počet | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 19.08.2006 | Ratboř B | Doma | Štítary | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 2:3 | 1 |
2. | 16.09.2007 | Ratboř B | Doma | Svojšice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 2:0 | 1 |
3. | 25.05.2008 | Ratboř B | Doma | Nová Ves | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 5:1 | 1 |
4. | 14.09.2008 | Ratboř B | Doma | Nová Ves | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 6:1 (4:1) | 1 |
5. | 18.10.2008 | Ratboř B | Venku | Svojšice B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 2:5 | 1 |
6. | 25.10.2008 | Ratboř | Doma | Jestřabí Lhota | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Remíza | 1:1 (0:0) | 1 |
7. | 08.11.2008 | Ratboř | Doma | Tři Dvory | Dospělí | Okresní přebor | Výhra | 1:0 (1:0) | 1 |
8. | 12.04.2009 | Ratboř B | Doma | Ratenice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 2:1 | 1 |
9. | 02.05.2009 | Ratboř B | Venku | Nebovidy B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Prohra | 6:4 (2:1) | 1 |
10. | 10.05.2009 | Ratboř B | Doma | Pašinka B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 6:1 | 1 |
11. | 07.06.2009 | Ratboř B | Doma | Lošany | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 4:2 | 1 |
12. | 23.08.2009 | Ratboř B | Doma | Křečhoř | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 4:1 | 1 |
13. | 11.10.2009 | Ratboř B | Venku | Kořenice | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 1:3 | 1 |
14. | 18.10.2009 | Ratboř B | Doma | Vrbová Lhota B | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 5:0 | 1 |
15. | 15.11.2009 | Ratboř B | Doma | Štítary | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 5:1 (2:0) | 1 |
16. | 02.05.2010 | Ratboř B | Doma | Lošany | Dospělí | 4. třída B | Výhra | 2:1 | 1 |
17. | 25.08.2012 | Ratboř | Doma | Býchory | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Remíza | 1:1 (0:1) | 1 |
18. | 08.09.2012 | Ratboř | Venku | Třebovle | Dospělí | 1. B třída C | Výhra | 2:3 (1:1) | 1 |
19. | 01.09.2013 | Ovčáry | Venku | Veltruby | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 6:2 (2:1) | 1 |
20. | 07.09.2013 | Ovčáry | Doma | Vrbová Lhota | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 0:1 (0:0) | 1 |
21. | 15.09.2013 | Ovčáry | Venku | Tři Dvory | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 4:2 (2:2) | 1 |
22. | 21.09.2013 | Ovčáry | Doma | Týnec nad Labem B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 3:1 (0:0) | 1 |
23. | 29.09.2013 | Ovčáry | Venku | Nebovidy | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:5 (0:3) | 1 |
24. | 05.10.2013 | Ovčáry | Doma | Štítary | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra na penalty | 2:1p (1:0) (pen. 4:2) | 1 |
25. | 12.10.2013 | Ovčáry | Venku | Krakovany | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 2:0 (0:0) | 1 |
26. | 19.10.2013 | Ovčáry | Doma | Červené Pečky B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 1:3 (0:2) | 1 |
27. | 26.10.2013 | Ovčáry | Venku | Sendražice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 0:4 (0:4) | 1 |
28. | 02.11.2013 | Ovčáry | Doma | Hradištko I | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:0 (1:0) | 1 |
29. | 09.11.2013 | Ovčáry | Doma | Veletov | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra na penalty | 2:3p (0:1) (pen. 8:9) | 1 |
30. | 16.11.2013 | Ovčáry | Venku | Starý Kolín | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 1:2 (1:1) | 1 |
31. | 23.03.2014 | Ovčáry | Venku | Jestřabí Lhota B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
32. | 29.03.2014 | Ovčáry | Doma | Veltruby | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 0:3 (0:3) | 1 |
33. | 05.04.2014 | Ovčáry | Venku | Vrbová Lhota | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 4:1 (0:0) | 1 |
34. | 12.04.2014 | Ovčáry | Doma | Tři Dvory | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 0:6 | 1 |
35. | 20.04.2014 | Ovčáry | Venku | Týnec nad Labem B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 0:2 (0:2) | 1 |
36. | 26.04.2014 | Ovčáry | Doma | Nebovidy | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra na penalty | 1:2p (1:0) | 1 |
37. | 10.05.2014 | Ovčáry | Doma | Krakovany | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 1:5 (1:2) | 1 |
38. | 18.05.2014 | Ovčáry | Venku | Červené Pečky B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 5:0 (3:0) | 1 |
39. | 24.05.2014 | Ovčáry | Doma | Sendražice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 0:3 (0:2) | 1 |
40. | 31.05.2014 | Ovčáry | Venku | Hradištko I | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 3:0 (1:0) | 1 |
41. | 08.06.2014 | Ovčáry | Venku | Veletov | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 5:1 (2:1) | 1 |
42. | 27.08.2016 | Tři Dvory | Venku | Hradištko I | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 4:2 (2:0) | 1 |
43. | 15.09.2019 | Volárna | Venku | Starý Kolín | Dospělí | 4. třída A | Výhra na penalty | 1:2p (1:0) (pen. 4:5) | 1 |
44. | 03.09.2023 | Starý Kolín | Venku | Týnec nad Labem | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 2:0 (2:0) | 1 |
45. | 17.09.2023 | Starý Kolín | Venku | Sendražice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 5:1 (3:1) | 1 |
46. | 05.11.2023 | Starý Kolín | Doma | Krakovany B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Výhra | 4:1 (2:0) | 1 |
47. | 24.03.2024 | Starý Kolín | Venku | Štítary B | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 3:2 (2:0) | 1 |
48. | 07.04.2024 | Starý Kolín | Venku | Nebovidy | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 5:0 (4:0) | 1 |
49. | 14.04.2024 | Starý Kolín | Doma | Sendražice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 0:1 (0:1) | 1 |
50. | 18.05.2024 | Starý Kolín | Venku | Konárovice | Dospělí | 3. třída A | Prohra | 3:2 (1:0) | 1 |