1. |
13.08.2005 |
Velký Osek |
Doma |
Veletov |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
4:1 |
1 |
2. |
20.08.2005 |
Velký Osek |
Doma |
Kostelec nad Černými lesy |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
0:2 |
1 |
3. |
27.08.2005 |
Velký Osek |
Venku |
Nebovidy |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
3:0 |
1 |
4. |
03.09.2005 |
Velký Osek |
Doma |
Zásmuky |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
2:0 |
1 |
5. |
10.09.2005 |
Velký Osek |
Venku |
Vyžlovka |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
4:2 |
1 |
6. |
17.09.2005 |
Velký Osek |
Doma |
Tři Dvory |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
2:3 |
1 |
7. |
24.09.2005 |
Velký Osek |
Venku |
Červené Pečky |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
3:0 |
1 |
8. |
01.04.2007 |
Jestřabí Lhota |
Venku |
Kostelec nad Černými lesy |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
6:3 (2:1) |
1 |
9. |
28.04.2007 |
Jestřabí Lhota |
Venku |
Velký Osek |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
4:1 (2:1) |
1 |
10. |
28.10.2007 |
Jestřabí Lhota B |
Doma |
Starý Kolín B |
Dospělí |
4. třída A |
Výhra |
4:1 |
1 |
11. |
18.04.2009 |
Tři Dvory |
Venku |
Konárovice |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Remíza |
0:0 (0:0) |
1 |
12. |
26.04.2009 |
Tři Dvory |
Doma |
Starý Kolín |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
5:2 (3:2) |
1 |
13. |
02.05.2009 |
Tři Dvory |
Venku |
Plaňany |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Remíza |
1:1 (0:0) |
1 |
14. |
10.05.2009 |
Tři Dvory |
Doma |
Velký Osek |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
5:4 (4:2) |
1 |
15. |
16.05.2009 |
Tři Dvory |
Venku |
Jestřabí Lhota |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
2:5 (1:2) |
1 |
16. |
14.06.2009 |
Tři Dvory |
Doma |
Ratboř |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
3:6 (1:2) |
1 |
17. |
20.06.2009 |
Tři Dvory |
Venku |
Radim |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
5:2 (4:1) |
1 |
18. |
29.08.2009 |
Tři Dvory |
Venku |
Konárovice |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
4:3 (2:2) |
1 |
19. |
06.09.2009 |
Tři Dvory |
Doma |
Bečváry |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
2:1 (1:0) |
1 |
20. |
13.09.2009 |
Tři Dvory |
Venku |
Sparta Kolín B |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
4:2 (1:0) |
1 |
21. |
20.09.2009 |
Tři Dvory |
Doma |
Břežany II |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
3:1 (1:0) |
1 |
22. |
04.10.2009 |
Tři Dvory |
Doma |
Týnec nad Labem |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
1:2 (1:2) |
1 |
23. |
11.10.2009 |
Tři Dvory |
Venku |
Třebovle |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
1:3 (1:1) |
1 |
24. |
28.03.2010 |
Tři Dvory |
Doma |
Ratboř |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Remíza |
2:2 (1:1) |
1 |
25. |
04.04.2010 |
Tři Dvory |
Doma |
Konárovice |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
2:1 (1:1) |
1 |
26. |
10.04.2010 |
Tři Dvory |
Venku |
Bečváry |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
1:2 (0:1) |
1 |
27. |
18.04.2010 |
Tři Dvory |
Doma |
Sparta Kolín B |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
4:2 (3:0) |
1 |
28. |
24.04.2010 |
Tři Dvory |
Venku |
Břežany II |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
0:1 (0:0) |
1 |
29. |
02.05.2010 |
Tři Dvory |
Doma |
Velký Osek |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
2:0 (1:0) |
1 |
30. |
08.05.2010 |
Tři Dvory |
Venku |
Týnec nad Labem |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Remíza |
1:1 (1:0) |
1 |
31. |
16.05.2010 |
Tři Dvory |
Doma |
Třebovle |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
3:1 (1:0) |
1 |
32. |
23.05.2010 |
Tři Dvory |
Venku |
Český Brod B |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Prohra |
5:1 (3:0) |
1 |
33. |
30.05.2010 |
Tři Dvory |
Doma |
Nučice |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
3:2 (1:1) |
1 |
34. |
05.06.2010 |
Tři Dvory |
Venku |
Býchory |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Remíza |
1:1 (1:1) |
1 |
35. |
13.06.2010 |
Tři Dvory |
Doma |
Plaňany |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Výhra |
6:0 (3:0) |
1 |
36. |
19.06.2010 |
Tři Dvory |
Venku |
Jestřabí Lhota |
Dospělí |
Okresní přebor |
Remíza |
2:2 (2:2) |
1 |
37. |
14.10.2018 |
Tři Dvory B |
Doma |
Veltruby |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Výhra |
2:0 (1:0) |
1 |
38. |
05.05.2019 |
Tři Dvory B |
Doma |
Konárovice |
Dospělí |
3. třída A |
Výhra |
4:2 (2:1) |
1 |
39. |
13.10.2019 |
Tři Dvory B |
Doma |
Němčice |
Dospělí |
4. třída A |
Výhra na penalty |
3:2p (1:0) (pen. 3:2) |
1 |
40. |
20.08.2023 |
Tři Dvory B |
Venku |
Bělušice |
Dospělí |
4. třída A |
Prohra |
3:0 (1:0) |
1 |
41. |
27.08.2023 |
Tři Dvory B |
Doma |
Radovesnice II |
Dospělí |
4. třída A |
Výhra |
16:0 (9:0) |
1 |
42. |
02.09.2023 |
Tři Dvory B |
Venku |
Býchory B |
Dospělí |
4. třída A |
Prohra |
2:1 (1:0) |
1 |
43. |
10.09.2023 |
Tři Dvory B |
Doma |
Sendražice B |
Dospělí |
4. třída A |
Výhra na penalty |
3:2p (1:1) (pen. 5:4) |
1 |
44. |
17.09.2023 |
Tři Dvory B |
Venku |
Lošany |
Dospělí |
4. třída A |
Výhra |
3:8 (1:6) |
1 |
45. |
24.09.2023 |
Tři Dvory B |
Doma |
Hradištko I |
Dospělí |
4. třída A |
Výhra |
5:1 (3:0) |
1 |
46. |
08.10.2023 |
Tři Dvory B |
Doma |
Kořenice |
Dospělí |
4. třída A |
Výhra |
3:0 (1:0) |
1 |
47. |
21.10.2023 |
Tři Dvory B |
Venku |
Krakovany C |
Dospělí |
4. třída A |
Prohra na penalty |
2:1p (0:0) (pen. 5:4) |
1 |
48. |
29.10.2023 |
Tři Dvory B |
Doma |
Červené Pečky B |
Dospělí |
4. třída A |
Výhra |
4:3 (1:2) |
1 |
49. |
04.11.2023 |
Tři Dvory B |
Venku |
Ovčáry |
Dospělí |
4. třída A |
Výhra |
0:10 (0:7) |
1 |
50. |
12.11.2023 |
Tři Dvory B |
Doma |
Volárna |
Dospělí |
4. třída A |
Výhra |
5:0 (2:0) |
1 |
51. |
31.03.2024 |
Tři Dvory B |
Doma |
Býchory B |
Dospělí |
4. třída A |
Výhra |
3:1 (1:1) |
1 |
52. |
07.04.2024 |
Tři Dvory B |
Venku |
Sendražice B |
Dospělí |
4. třída A |
Výhra |
0:3 (0:1) |
1 |
53. |
14.04.2024 |
Tři Dvory B |
Doma |
Lošany |
Dospělí |
4. třída A |
Výhra |
4:1 (2:0) |
1 |
54. |
20.04.2024 |
Tři Dvory B |
Venku |
Hradištko I |
Dospělí |
4. třída A |
Výhra |
1:2 (0:0) |
1 |
55. |
28.04.2024 |
Tři Dvory B |
Doma |
Ratboř B |
Dospělí |
4. třída A |
Výhra na penalty |
1:0p (0:0) (pen. 4:3) |
1 |
56. |
05.05.2024 |
Tři Dvory B |
Venku |
Kořenice |
Dospělí |
4. třída A |
Prohra |
2:1 (1:1) |
1 |
57. |
19.05.2024 |
Tři Dvory B |
Doma |
Krakovany C |
Dospělí |
4. třída A |
Prohra |
1:4 (0:1) |
1 |